Work Experience Fair (On the Spot)
Category : UP
  250 - Agarbathi Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3542 U01A4  FEBA THANKACHAN 6  GUPS Thalakkani
3112 U01A2  DEVANANDARAJ 6  GUPS Menachody
3205 U01A7  VYSHNAV E V 5  Ambayathode UPS
3772 U01A9  ASWIN BIJU 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3657 U01A1  SIDHARTH BIJU 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma
2558 U01A8  ABHIN ANEESH 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3875 U01A6  FATHIMATH RAFNA O 5  GUPS Vilakkode
3043 U01A3  SANDHWANA.N 7  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3604 U01A5  YADHUKRISHNA N 6  GUPS Thillenkery
  251 - Bamboo Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3340 U02A7  SUJITHRA K.M 7  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
3766 U02A2  SAJITH P 5  GLPS Peratta
3658 U02A4  ANURAG C A 6  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3286 U02A8  ANIRUDH M 6  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
  252 - Beads Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3773 U03C5  ANSHA YESUDAS 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3287 U03C1  MARWAH 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3146 U03C7  ALNA ROSE 6  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
4026 U03A2  VISHNU MAYA C K 6  GHSSPala
3834 U03C2  RIYA MARIYA ANTONY 7  Peratta St Antonys UPS
3264 U03B8  ANAMIKA.P. 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3206 U03B7  ALNA SABU 6  Ambayathode UPS
3720 U03B2  ACHU SHIJI ISAC 7  GUPS Chungakunnu
3737 U03C3  SIVANANDA P P 6  Perumparamba UPS
3243 U03A7  Amal.m.p 5  Veliyambra LPS
2979 U03B9  ANN MARIYA MANOJ 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3094 U03A3  AVANA RAVEENDRAN 7  GHSS Manathana
3877 U03B5  FATHIMATH JUMANA V 6  GUPS Vilakkode
3106 U03A8  ABHINAND 5  Palliam LPS
3433 U03A5  NAJA JASMIN C K 6  GHSS Chavassery
3517 U03C6  ADITHYA A P 7  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL
3606 U03B3  HILNA P S 7  GUPS Thillenkery
3328 U03C4  THANSEERA NOORUDHIN 5  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3562 U03B4  DIYAJAYAN 6  GUPS Vekkalam
3486 U03B6  SREEKUTTI G 6  Meethala Punnad UPS
3424 U03A1  ANJANA. K JOHN 6  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
2992 U03A6  JYOTHSNA THOMAS 6  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
3659 U03B1  DIYA SHAJI 5  GUPS Chettiamparabma
4324 U03C8  VAIGA T P 5  St George UPS Kacherikadavu
3642 U03A9  ASWATHI P S 7  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
  253 - Book Binding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3265 U04A5  JEEVANATH .C.V 5  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3341 U04A6  KRISHNAPRIYA M.S 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
3025 U04A3  NIRANJANA 6  Govt. High School Perinkari
3227 U04A4  JOBIT JOHNY 7  Ambayathode UPS
3425 U04A1  SNEHA. K 6  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3660 U04A2  CHRISTY BIJU 5  GUPS Chettiamparabma
  254 - Coconut shell product
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3044 U05A5  AJAY.M 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3113 U05A4  ABHINAND K P 6  GUPS Menachody
3774 U05A7  ABHINAV JOSE 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3244 U05A2  SOURAV 5  Veliyambra LPS
3015 U05A6  ABHINA B P 6  Manhalampuram .UPS
3643 U05A3  RANJITHA RAJAN 6  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
  255 - Coir Door Mats
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3045 U06A2  YADAV VACHALI 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3147 U06A9  SREYA JOSEPH 6  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
3288 U06A6  ALBIN KURUVILA 5  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
2980 U06A5  AMAL MATHEW 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3923 U06A3  MUHAMMAD RAZEEN 6  GUPS Uliyil
3775 U06A8  ALBIN SAJI 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3843 U06A4  EDWIN ROY 5  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3950 U06B1  ANMARIYA ANTO 7  Vekkalam UPS
1391 U06A7  AMAL V O 7  Peratta St Antonys UPS
3434 U06A1  KEERTHANA E 7  GHSS Chavassery
  256 - Electrical Wiring
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3661 U07A5  JASWANTHLAL T S 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3192 U07A8  ALAKANANDA U 5  GUPS Vekkalam
2477 U07A9  ALNA ELEZABATH JOSE 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3329 U07B5  JOSMIYA JOJO 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3016 U07B3  SAM RAJU 6  Manhalampuram .UPS
3342 U07B1  JITHU P.LAL 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
3607 U07A7  ADHARV P K 5  GUPS Thillenkery
3776 U07B6  VIVEK VINCE 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3913 U07A3  KEVIN BENNY 6  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3836 U07B4  MUHAMMED AJMAL M A 7  Peratta St Antonys UPS
2950 U07A2  MUHAMMED RAHIN P 5  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3543 U07A6  ALBIN K S 7  GUPS Thalakkani  
3289 U07B2  ADHITH RAJEEV 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS  
  257 - Embroidery
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3435 U08A5  SONA PRAMOD 6  GHSS Chavassery
3290 U08C2  ANUJA JIJI 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3245 U08A7  Sreenanda.p 5  Veliyambra LPS
2951 U08A4  ANNA NORA S 5  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3207 U08B7  ASWINI BABU 5  Ambayathode UPS
3203 U08A9  ASHIKA.P 5  Govt. High School Perinkari
3544 U08B1  ABIN MATHEW 6  GUPS Thalakkani
3380 U08C3  REVATHI NARAYANAN 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
4027 U08A2  DEVANANDA T 5  GHSSPala
3608 U08B2  KRISHNENDU P 7  GUPS Thillenkery
3428 U08A1  ALBIYA CICILY JAIN 6  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3914 U08A6  ANU PRASAD 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3994 U08C5  MISRIYA V A 7  Perumpunna S.M .UPS
3301 U08C1  ADEENA A 6  Keezhur V.UPS
3107 U08A8  SHARAJ K 5  Palliam LPS
3878 U08B5  MANJU K R 5  GUPS Vilakkode
3837 U08C4  NASREENA V M 6  Peratta St Antonys UPS
3487 U08B6  YEDUKRISHNAN P V 7  Meethala Punnad UPS
3844 U08B8  AMAYA SANKAR 5  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3193 U08B4  ARCHANA N 7  GUPS Vekkalam
2982 U08B9  JOSNA DEVASIA 6  Kappad St Seb. UPS
  258 - Fabric Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3148 U09C7  CHANDANA CHANDRAN 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
1307 U09B5  NANDANA C V 6  Meethala Punnad UPS
3302 U09B7  ADINATH A 5  Keezhur V.UPS
3017 U09B9  EMMANUEL JAGAN JOSEPH 7  Manhalampuram .UPS
3738 U09C3  SARANG MAROLI 6  Perumparamba UPS
2993 U09A6  SANIYA THRESSIA 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
3291 U09B8  FATHIMATH RANA M P 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3194 U09B3  NANDANA K 7  GUPS Vekkalam
3545 U09B1  ATHULYA K 5  GUPS Thalakkani
4028 U09A2  ASNA HASSAN A K 7  GHSSPala
3838 U09C2  DEVAPRIYA DAS K 6  Peratta St Antonys UPS
3518 U09C6  ABINKRISHNA P V 6  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL
3246 U09A7  Devnand.m.p 5  Veliyambra LPS
3915 U09A5  HARINANDA SHAJI 5  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3951 U09C8  ASHIKA P 6  Vekkalam UPS
3436 U09A4  FATHIMATHUL FIDA 7  GHSS Chavassery
3204 U09A9  VINAYA 6  Govt. High School Perinkari
3925 U09B2  BASIM ABDULLAH 5  GUPS Uliyil
3429 U09A1  YADHU KRISHNAN M. R 6  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3381 U09C1  JAITHRA.K.C.T.P 6  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
3879 U09B4  RAFNA SHERIN P 7  GUPS Vilakkode
3777 U09C5  RATHIKA RAJESH 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
2983 U09B6  NUFAIL P.N 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3995 U09C4  ANANDHAKRISHNAN M A 6  Perumpunna S.M .UPS
3108 U09A8  ANANDHUKRISHNA 5  Palliam LPS
  259 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetables
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3662 U10A8  EIDULDELHA M 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3845 U10B7  MIDHUNA RAJAN 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3292 U10C3  ANSHIYA K K 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
2984 U10B9  ANN MARIYA JOSEPH 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
2994 U10A6  ANCHALA GEORGE 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
3149 U10D1  ANGEL ELIZABETH 5  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
3018 U10C4  GOPIKA PADMANABHAN 5  Manhalampuram .UPS
3778 U10C8  ASWITHA SHAJI 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3916 U10A5  ALEENA JOHN 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3266 U10B8  ADITHYAN.M.R 5  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3546 U10B2  MALAVIKA BABU 7  GUPS Thalakkani
3871 U10C2  ARYANANDHA P.S 7  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
3730 U10B1  KARTHIK V N 6  GUPS Payam
3926 U10B3  FATHIMA FAHARA PP 7  GUPS Uliyil
3330 U10C7  TOM THOMAS BENNY 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3303 U10C1  SANJANA PP 6  Keezhur V.UPS
3721 U10A9  JOYAL NIXON 6  GUPS Chungakunnu
3880 U10B5  DIYA K 6  GUPS Vilakkode
3519 U10C9  RIYA MOL 7  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL  
3996 U10C6  RAHIL K P 7  Perumpunna S.M .UPS  
3895 U10A7  ALSEENA ELIZEBATH 6  GUPS Adakkathode  
3195 U10B4  ANJALI KRIAHNA 7  GUPS Vekkalam  
3430 U10A1  HAFNA SHERIN. C 7  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor  
3839 U10C5  ANGITHA ANTONY 7  Peratta St Antonys UPS  
3978 U10D2  ANNA MARIYA 6  Vekkalam UPS  
4029 U10A2  HARITHA P 7  GHSSPala  
3489 U10B6  MINARVA M 5  Meethala Punnad UPS  
  260 - Metal Engraving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3547 U11A9  SANIYA SHAJI 6  GUPS Thalakkani
2985 U11B1  ANIT SABU 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3114 U11A7  ABHIRAM P PRASANTH 7  GUPS Menachody
3769 U11A6  BLAIZE CHACKO 6  GUPS Chungakunnu
3019 U11B4  STEEVO JOSEPH 5  Manhalampuram .UPS
3046 U11A8  SHYJIL P.P. 7  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3247 U11A5  Fathimath rifa.p.c 5  Veliyambra LPS
3437 U11A1  ANJIMA K 6  GHSS Chavassery
3714 U11A3  FATHIMATH SWIYANA P C 5  GHSS Aralam
3917 U11A2  NOEL GEORGE 5  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3150 U11B5  BENSON B PADUVA 6  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
2995 U11A4  EMIL JOSE 5  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
3304 U11B2  AMAREESH T 7  Keezhur V.UPS
3343 U11B3  K.P ANUPAM SANKAR 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS  
  261 - Clay Modelling
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3151 U25C7  DEVAPRASAD R 5  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
3331 U25C6  ARUN SHELLY 5  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3047 U25B1  ADARSH.P.P 7  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3739 U25C4  PRATHUL DEV 7  Perumparamba UPS
3382 U25C2  YATHUNRAJ.K 6  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
4030 U25A2  DHEERAJ MAHEENDRA 6  GHSSPala
3548 U25B2  JYOTHIS JOSE 5  GUPS Thalakkani
3024 U25C1  ANON ABHRAHAM 7  Manhalampuram .UPS
3997 U25C5  KABEER P M 7  Perumpunna S.M .UPS
3663 U25A8  VISAKH E 5  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3248 U25A6  MuhammadRaihan. 5  Veliyambra LPS
3840 U25C3  RITHUL C RAJ 6  Peratta St Antonys UPS
3438 U25A3  SREEHARI NARAYANAN 5  GHSS Chavassery
3431 U25A1  NAVANEETH KRISHNA. T 7  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3267 U25B8  NIKHIL.P.B 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3846 U25B7  ANNU MARY ROY 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3401 U25A5  NIVEDYA AM 5  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3896 U25A7  AMALJITH BIJU 5  GUPS Adakkathode
3305 U25B9  RAMDEV PK 5  Keezhur V.UPS
3722 U25A9  ANLIYA CHACKO 5  GUPS Chungakunnu  
3490 U25B6  VASUDEV P V 7  Meethala Punnad UPS  
3881 U25B5  MUHAMMED YASEEN P 6  GUPS Vilakkode  
3715 U25A4  ARJUN DHARMAJAN 6  GHSS Aralam  
3609 U25B3  AROMAL K 6  GUPS Thillenkery  
3927 U25B4  THEERTHA M 7  GUPS Uliyil  
  263 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3020 U23A7  NIKHITHA K MANOJ 7  Manhalampuram .UPS
3549 U23A4  JUDITH MATHEW 5  GUPS Thalakkani
3293 U23A6  JORDIN M JOYIS 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3109 U23A1  MUHAMMED SAHAL C K 5  Palliam LPS
3208 U23A5  JERIN REJI 7  Ambayathode UPS
3664 U23A2  ANANDHU VINEESH 5  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3115 U23A3  AKHIL P V 6  GUPS Menachody
  264 - Paper Craft
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3918 U12A5  AVANI BALA V S 5  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3332 U12C5  ABHINAV P 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3928 U12B6  ABHINAV C 7  GUPS Uliyil
2986 U12C1  DIYA SHAJU 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3294 U12C3  ANIT MARIYA BEN 6  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3779 U12C6  ALEENA SAJI 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3685 U12A3  FATHIMATHUL SAHALA K N 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3550 U12B5  ANEETA GEORGE 7  GUPS Thalakkani
3048 U12B2  SWATHI.C.M 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3897 U12A8  ALSEERA MARY 6  GUPS Adakkathode
3729 U12B3  AMALRAJ K 7  GUPS Payam
3644 U12A9  NIBISHA BABU 7  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
3716 U12A6  FAZILA MUNEER E 7  GHSS Aralam
3882 U12B8  FATHIMATH SAHALA K P 7  GUPS Vilakkode
3196 U12B7  SANDRA BIJU 7  GUPS Vekkalam
3432 U12A1  VANDANA PRADEEP 7  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3952 U12C8  NAYANA SURESH 7  Vekkalam UPS
3841 U12C4  FATHIMA C 6  Peratta St Antonys UPS
4031 U12A2  ARCHANA CHANDRAN 5  GHSSPala
3723 U12B1  AKSHAY SUBHASH 7  GUPS Chungakunnu
3469 U12B4  SANUSHA.V.S 6  Govt. High School Perinkari
3209 U12B9  SERIN TREESA 7  Ambayathode UPS
2996 U12A7  JISS ROSE J M 5  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
3869 U12C2  DEVAPRIYA K.R 7  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS  
4248 U12C7  MNIHA FATHIMA 5  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL  
2954 U12A4  NAJIYA THASNEEM 5  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
 
  265 - Thread Pattern
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3383 U13B3  ANUSHA.M.K 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
3295 U13B1  AFSAL P M 5  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3491 U13A8  ABHIJITH K 7  Meethala Punnad UPS
3152 U13B4  AMAL BABU 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
3919 U13A2  ALBIN SAJI 6  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3021 U13B2  NAVEEN P J 5  Manhalampuram .UPS
3268 U13A9  SAMANYU .N.JILS 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3439 U13A1  ASWAJITH K 5  GHSS Chavassery
2997 U13A3  ANDREWS K JOSE 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
3249 U13A4  Yadukrishna p 5  Veliyambra LPS
3953 U13B5  ARSHIN K B 6  Vekkalam UPS
3110 U13A5  ABHIJITH C V 5  Palliam LPS
  266 - Palm Leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3250 U14A3  Suryajith.k 5  Veliyambra LPS
1143 U14A4  ADHEENA LATHESH 7  GUPS Menachody
3920 U14A2  JITHIN JOSHY 5  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3440 U14A1  ADWAITH K 7  GHSS Chavassery
3930 U14A5  AFNIDA ASHRAF 6  GUPS Uliyil
3269 U14A8  ABHIRAM.M.S 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3847 U14A7  DARWIN JOLLY 6  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3842 U14B1  ABHIN JAMES 5  Peratta St Antonys UPS
3520 U14B4  JESBIN V JUSTIN 6  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL
3740 U14B2  VISMAYA M.P 5  Perumparamba UPS
3333 U14B3  SHILPA PRASHANTH 5  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
  267 - Cards, Straw Board Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3210 U15A4  ALVIN BIJU 6  Ambayathode UPS
3883 U15A3  GAYATHRI VIJAYAN 7  GUPS Vilakkode
4022 U15A2  GOKULPREM 7  GUPS Menachody
3686 U15A1  KARTHIKA K A 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School
  268 - Waste Materials Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3687 U16A4  AS WANT P V 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3166 U16A5  PRAJUL PRAMOD 6  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3564 U16A1  ARTHANA. A 7  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3780 U16C1  AKSHAYA THOMAS 6  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3049 U16B1  ABHINAND.P 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
4032 U16A2  JENNIFER 5  GHSSPala
3954 U16C3  JUMANA K A 7  Vekkalam UPS
3441 U16A6  DEVIKA C 6  GHSS Chavassery
3334 U16B9  RIYA MTHEW 5  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3898 U16A8  MARTIN MATHEW 5  GUPS Adakkathode
3153 U16C2  MANU SHAJI 6  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
4323 U16C4  BESTIN BIJU 6  St George UPS Kacherikadavu
3717 U16A7  JISHNU K 7  GHSS Aralam
3492 U16B4  AYANA U 7  Meethala Punnad UPS
3270 U16B6  NANDANA.E.V 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3884 U16B3  MALAVIKA C 6  GUPS Vilakkode
3211 U16B5  LIYA LIDEESH 6  Ambayathode UPS
3741 U16B8  SREERAG P.P 7  Perumparamba UPS
3610 U16B2  PRABIN PRAKASH E 6  GUPS Thillenkery
3385 U16B7  ARYA.K 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
  269 - Puppetry
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2987 U17A5  ANN THERES TOM 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
4033 U17A1  SREELAKSHMI K 7  GHSSPala
3386 U17A6  ANJIMA.K.V 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
3050 U17A2  AVANI.E 7  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3212 U17A3  MISHEL VARGHESE 7  Ambayathode UPS
3848 U17A4  YADHUKRISHNA T 5  SH UPS Angadikadavu
  270 - Sheet Metal Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3118 U18A1  ABHINAND K 7  GUPS Menachody
3022 U18A2  ELDHO PAULOSE 7  Manhalampuram .UPS
  271 - Stuffed Toys
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3213 U19A4  DIYA JOBY 5  Ambayathode UPS
4034 U19A1  DHARA G J 6  GHSSPala
3119 U19A3  SWATHIKA SUNIL 7  GUPS Menachody
3849 U19A5  ROSE MARIYA KURIAN 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3646 U19A2  SHIJINA SURESH 6  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
  272 - Umbrella Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3665 U20A2  JOHN P T 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3023 U20A6  CHRISTO ANTONY 7  Manhalampuram .UPS
3271 U20A5  AKSHAY V.R 6  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
2448 U20A3  ANUGRAH.N.K 7  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3850 U20A4  ASHLY MATHEW 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3154 U20A8  VIJIL T V 5  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
1293 U20A7  BLESSON N 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3921 U20A1  ALEN MATHEW 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  273 - Wood Carving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3442 U21A1  ANUDEV K P 7  GHSS Chavassery
3922 U21A2  ABIJITH BIJU 6  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3955 U21A8  SHARON P R 7  Vekkalam UPS
3251 U21A3  Sandritha.k.p 5  Veliyambra LPS
2110 U21A5  ANANDU.M.S 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3906 U21A7  ABHINAND V.M 7  Manathana Peravoor .UPS
3551 U21A4  ALAN SUNU 7  GUPS Thalakkani
  274 - Wood Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3767 U24A4  AKSHAY BIJU 5  GLPS Peratta
3155 U24B1  ABIN ANIL KUMAR 6  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
3252 U24A3  Karthik.e 5  Veliyambra LPS
3781 U24A9  HARIKRISHNA K S 5  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3718 U24A2  MIDHUN P 6  GHSS Aralam
2955 U24A1  ALBERT ANTO 7  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3611 U24A5  ANULAL BABU 6  GUPS Thillenkery
3851 U24A6  ANANDHU JITHESH 5  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3336 U24A8  ANANDHU VIJAYAN 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
  275 - Writing Chalk Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3666 U22A2  VISHNURAJ A 5  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3120 U22A3  ASWANTHKRISHNA 7  GUPS Menachody
3852 U22A5  ADONE BIJO 5  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3052 U22A4  ABHIJITH.A.C 7  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3055 U22A1  GOUTHAMI P. .P 5  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery

Work Experience Fair (Exhibition)
Category : UP
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point