Work Experience Fair (On the Spot)
Category : LP
  216 - Agarbathi Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3253 L01A1  SIVANI SIVADAS 4  Ambayathode St. George LPS
3690 L01A3  AMRITHA LAKSHMI K 4  Payanchery LPS
3533 L01A8  EMILIN ELDON 3  GUPS Thalakkani
3886 L01B1  AVANI P 4  GUPS Vilakkode
2959 L01A5  ANAY PRASAD 4  GUPS Chettiamparabma
2898 L01A7  MALAVIKA A.K 4  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3589 L01A9  ANURANJ A 4  GUPS Thillenkery
3121 L01A6  SIDHARTH M 4  GUPS Menachody
3744 L01A4  SHAHUL P S 3  Don Bosco LPS Edoor
3284 L01B2  KRISHNENDHU C V 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3754 L01B3  PETER K BINOY 3  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
  217 - Bamboo Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3700 L02A1  ALBERT JAMES 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
3745 L02A2  SIDHARTHA SAJ 4  Don Bosco LPS Edoor
  218 - Beads Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3746 L03A7  ANANTHITHA K 4  Don Bosco LPS Edoor
3214 L03A6  Devananda Prasanth 4  Veliyambra LPS
3059 L03A5  SIVANANDA M 4  Uliyil South LPS
3274 L03B7  CHESNA LIZBATH JOHNY 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3691 L03A4  FATHIMATHUL RIYA K 4  Payanchery LPS
3613 L03A3  MALAVIKA K 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS
3234 L03B5  FIDA FATHIMA.P.R 4  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3310 L03B8  LUBNA AYSHA K 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3318 L03A2  FIDA FATHIMA VV 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
3156 L03C1  JILNA SEBASTIAN 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
2940 L03A1  DIYA LAKSHMI 3  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3423 L03A9  ARADHYA .A 3  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery
3853 L03B1  ARSHA MARIYA 4  GUPS Chungakunnu
3590 L03B3  ARYA NISHANTH V P 3  GUPS Thillenkery
3561 L03A8  ANANYA P K 4  Palliam LPS
3755 L03B9  MIMCY THOMAS 3  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
2815 L03B2  ATHIRA SUBHASH 4  GUPS Thalakkani
3483 L03B4  JEEVANTHIKA P P 4  Meethala Punnad UPS  
  219 - Book Binding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3813 L04A2  SANA FATHIMA KV 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS
3254 L04A1  ANILAT JOHNY 4  Ambayathode St. George LPS
3235 L04A7  AADIL.P.S 4  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3651 L04A6  ANGEL MARIYA 4  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3692 L04A4  ARYANANDHA V 4  Payanchery LPS
3791 L04A3  CLARE BOBY 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
3311 L04A8  AFRON PRAMOD 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
  220 - Coconut Shell Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3370 L05A2  NEERAJRAJ 4  GLPS Vayannur
3215 L05A4  Arjav.KP 4  Veliyambra LPS
2941 L05A1  TIBI JIJO 4  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3814 L05A3  MUHAMMED RAZAL 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS
3005 L05A5  ADHINA B P 3  Manhalampuram .UPS
  221 - Coir Door Mats
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3701 L06A2  ANGEL C BIJU 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
3275 L06A9  LEO JOY 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3158 L06B2  CHRISTY KURIAN 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
2972 L06A8  ABHIJITH BOBY 4  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3988 L06A1  ANANDU M V 4  GLPS Padikkachal
3756 L06B1  THOMAS V THOMAS 4  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3319 L06A3  MUHAMMED SHAZIN AO 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
3060 L06A5  SIVANANDA PRAMOD 4  Uliyil South LPS
3824 L06A7  JITHIN P THANKACHAN 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3693 L06A4  ALAN KURUVILA 4  Payanchery LPS
  222 - Electrical Wiring
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3216 L07A6  Saniya.KM 4  Veliyambra LPS
2699 L07A5  NIVED KRISHNA 4  Uliyil South LPS
2973 L07A9  ANIT TRESA JOSE 3  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3694 L07A4  SRAVAN V K 4  Payanchery LPS
2743 L07A2  ADON T S 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
3757 L07B2  ABHISHEK VINCE 4  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3006 L07B1  SREERAG BIJU 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
2942 L07A1  ADWIN JO 4  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
 
3792 L07A3  RIBIN K S 4  Edoor St. marys LPS  
  223 - Embroidery
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3276 L08B5  SANDRA ALPHONSA 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3217 L08A7  Ananya.NV 4  Veliyambra LPS
3307 L08B4  UTHRAJA M 4  Keezhur V.UPS
3825 L08B3  JOYAL BENNY 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3703 L08A3  SINAN M C 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
3758 L08B7  ATHULYA RAJMOHAN 4  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3535 L08A9  ARYA SANTHOSH 4  GUPS Thalakkani
3592 L08B1  SREELAKSHMI PATTAN 4  GUPS Thillenkery
3062 L08A6  SREENANDA P 4  Uliyil South LPS
3947 L08B8  ADONA ALPHONSA RENJITH 4  Vekkalam UPS
3887 L08B2  CHITHRA 4  GUPS Vilakkode
3989 L08A2  ANAMIKA JYOTHISH M K 4  GLPS Padikkachal
3558 L08A8  NAJAFATHIMA M K 4  Palliam LPS
3320 L08A5  NAFEESATHUL MISRIYA M 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
2943 L08A1  THAPASYA SIDHU 3  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3255 L08A4  ASWIN BABU 3  Ambayathode St. George LPS
3312 L08B6  DEONA P S 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
  224 - Fabric Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1337 L09B8  RESMI P 4  Meethala Punnad UPS
3948 L09C7  ANUSHMA P 3  Vekkalam UPS
3007 L09C3  ANN MARIA JOHNY 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
3159 L09C6  SARAH K ROY 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
3704 L09A4  CHRISTEENA BABY 3  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
3277 L09C2  NAJA FATHIMA K 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3053 L09B5  ARATHI K. 3  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery
3749 L09B3  SOORYA KIRAN P 3  Don Bosco LPS Edoor
3308 L09C1  MUHAMMED RIFAN 4  Keezhur V.UPS
3063 L09B2  ANAMIKA K K 4  Uliyil South LPS
2709 L09A8  AISWARYA SEBASTIAN 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS
3826 L09B9  IRENE MARIYA JOE 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3815 L09A5  MUHAMMED NIHAL PK 2  Aralam M.I.M.LPS
3321 L09A7  ABHISHEK K 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
3793 L09A9  NIMA TREESA BIJU 3  Edoor St. marys LPS
3313 L09C4  DAYA MARIYA 3  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3990 L09A3  MUSAMMIL M K 4  GLPS Padikkachal
3759 L09C5  ABLE THOMAS MATHEW 4  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
4023 L09A1  SAGAR PRADEEP P P 3  GHSSPala
3695 L09B1  SANIYA SYED 4  Payanchery LPS
1121 L09B4  AMEGH T 4  Palliam LPS
3888 L09B7  MUHAMMED NIDAN O 4  GUPS Vilakkode
3632 L09A6  ALFIYA SHERIN B K 4  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS
3593 L09B6  MIDHUNA M K 4  GUPS Thillenkery  
  225 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetables
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3371 L10A7  KRISHNSPRIYA P 4  GLPS Vayannur
3278 L10C9  THRAYA K V 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3816 L10A8  MUHAMMED SINAN PK 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS
3827 L10C5  BRIJIT JIMMY 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3008 L10D1  MANJIMA K V 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
2974 L10C7  AISHIL MARIYA SUNNY 3  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3237 L10C6  NIVEDHYA.P.R 3  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3750 L10B4  DEVANANDHA K 4  Don Bosco LPS Edoor
3638 L10A4  VRINDA CK 4  GLPS Edavely
3760 L10D3  ESHITHA C M 4  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3064 L10B3  MUHAMMED MAZIN C 4  Uliyil South LPS
4325 L10D5  SANIYA FARHA 4  Madathiyil LPS
3322 L10B1  MUHAMMED ADNAN CP 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
3647 L10B7  ANNMARIA 3  Vattiara LPS
3309 L10C8  SREYA SREENIVASAN 4  Keezhur V.UPS
3485 L10C4  JETHAV 3  Meethala Punnad UPS
3160 L10D4  ANGELA MARIYA BOBY 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
3615 L10B2  SREELAKSHMI SREESAN 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS
2944 L10A3  AMSTEN SAJI 4  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3314 L10D2  JOYAL ROY 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3481 L10B6  JASNA JASEER K 4  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery
3633 L10A9  ANURANJ CC 4  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS
2534 L10A5  NEJA FATHIMA K 4  GLPS Kavumpady  
3594 L10C1  SWATHIKA C V 4  GUPS Thillenkery  
3727 L10B9  DEVANAND P 4  GUPS Payam  
2829 L10C2  ANSA FATHIMA 4  GUPS Uliyil  
3652 L10B8  DON VARGHESE 4  GUPS Chettiamparabma  
3560 L10B5  AYANA T 4  Palliam LPS  
3889 L10C3  ARPITHA V V 4  GUPS Vilakkode  
3091 L10A2  KRISHNENDU C 3  GHSS Manathana  
  226 - Metal Engraving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3817 L11A2  MUHAMMED HIDHASH UP 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS
3372 L11A1  VARNIKA A 4  GLPS Vayannur
2975 L11A7  ALDRIN PANOUSE 4  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3009 L11A8  SONIYA JOSEPH 3  Manhalampuram .UPS
3696 L11A3  FATHIMATHU ZAHRA 4  Payanchery LPS
3536 L11A5  ABHINAND K S 4  GUPS Thalakkani
3890 L11A6  SOORYAJITH K 4  GUPS Vilakkode
3218 L11A4  Sreenand .K 4  Veliyambra LPS  
3161 L11A9  DIYA THOMAS 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS  
  227 - Clay Modelling
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3616 L12A8  ABHIRAMI T A 3  Chedikulam Aysha LPS
3162 L12C2  ANANDHU ASHOKAN 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
3092 L12A2  ADIKRISHNA C 4  GHSS Manathana
3794 L12A9  NOBEL VARGHESE 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
3705 L12A6  MUHAMMAD FAIZAL P 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
4025 L12A1  HARSHITH SANTHOSH 3  GHSSPala
3238 L12B7  AKSHAY.M.D 4  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3323 L12A7  MUHAMMED SIDAN V 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
3537 L12B4  ABHIJITH BOBY 4  GUPS Thalakkani
4056 L12B8  ATHISAY T K 3  Manathana Peravoor .UPS
3653 L12B3  ADHIKRISHNA V S 3  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3010 L12B9  SACHIN P S 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
3932 L12B5  MUHAMMAD NAJAD PV 4  GUPS Uliyil
3736 L12C1  ASWANTH RAVEENRDAN 4  Perumparamba UPS
3891 L12B6  MUHAMMED RIDAN 4  GUPS Vilakkode
3219 L12B1  AJAY KAPPADAN 4  Veliyambra LPS  
3751 L12B2  ANUGRAH SAJEEVAN 4  Don Bosco LPS Edoor  
2945 L12A3  RITHWIK K 3  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
 
3185 L12A5  DEVANANDAN.V 4  GLPS Kunithala  
3710 L12A4  SREENAND K 3  GHSS Aralam  
  228 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3279 L13A5  THOMSON BINOY 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3256 L13A1  DEVIKA SURESH 4  Ambayathode St. George LPS
3697 L13A2  DEVIKA A 4  Payanchery LPS
3538 L13A4  ALONA MARIYA DEVASIA 4  GUPS Thalakkani
3011 L13A6  JAGAN S NARAYANAN 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
3654 L13A3  ASHIMA VINEESH 4  GUPS Chettiamparabma
  229 - Paper Craft
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3706 L14A6  MALAVIKA SHIBI 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
3648 L14B6  SWATHIKA SHAJI 4  Vattiara LPS
3280 L14C7  BIYA BIJU 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3170 L14B1  HANA FATHAMA MK 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
3539 L14C1  ALEENA DOMINIC 4  GUPS Thalakkani
3991 L14A5  MUFEEDA V K 4  GLPS Padikkachal
3761 L14C9  ANN MARIA JOSEPH 4  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3220 L14B4  Yadav.M 4  Veliyambra LPS
3315 L14C8  HELEN SEBASTIAN 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3039 L14B8  ABHINA BABU 4  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3257 L14A7  JITHU PRADEEP 4  Ambayathode St. George LPS
3065 L14B3  KARTHIK P V 4  Uliyil South LPS
3892 L14C4  JOBIYA ELIZABETH 4  GUPS Vilakkode
2976 L14C6  ANNA MARIYA ROJAN 3  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3885 L14B7  ALFIN JACOB 4  GUPS Adakkathode
3752 L14B5  JUEVAL K SAJAN 4  Don Bosco LPS Edoor
3126 L14A3  HASNA FATHIMA KV 4  GLPS Kavumpady
3728 L14B9  DIYA DINACHANDRAN V 4  GUPS Payam
3711 L14A2  SARANG K 4  GHSS Aralam
3191 L14C3  NIVEDYA RAVEENDRAN 3  GUPS Vekkalam
3828 L14C5  HELEN MARIYA SUNNY 3  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3634 L14A9  ATHILNA V 4  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS
4225 L14C2  FATHIMATH SAHALA 4  GUPS Thillenkery
3596 L14A4  SAIKRISHNA.P 2  GLPS Kunithala  
3163 L14D1  ANJUMOL BAIJU 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS  
3617 L14B2  SREYA SATHEESH 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS  
2946 L14A1  ABHIRAM V K 4  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
 
  230 - Thread Pattern
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3281 L15B2  NEVAN M A 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3066 L15A8  SAYOOJ M K 4  Uliyil South LPS
3762 L15B4  BLESSON JAISON 4  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3324 L15A4  ABHINAND A 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
3618 L15A5  JELBIN SEBASTIAN 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS
2553 L15A9  Vivek.T 4  Veliyambra LPS
3795 L15A6  JESWIN JUSTINE 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
3992 L15A2  SREENANDA M 4  GLPS Padikkachal
3012 L15B3  ANANDHU RAJESH 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
3258 L15A3  ABIN P JOSEPH 4  Ambayathode St. George LPS
3239 L15B1  ANN MARIYA GEORGE 3  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3698 L15A7  ANUVARNA P 4  Payanchery LPS
3164 L15B5  ALBIN MATHEW 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
2947 L15A1  JANEETTA JOSEPH 4  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
  231 - Palm Leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3221 L16A5  Sreeharan.M 4  Veliyambra LPS
3373 L16A2  NIHAL V 2  GLPS Vayannur
3707 L16A3  HIJAS K S 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
3860 L16A4  KRISHNAJITH 3  Chedikulam Aysha LPS
3240 L16A7  DIYA .P.B 4  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3829 L16A6  AJIMOL JOYS 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu
  232 - Card & Straw Board Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3259 L17A3  CRISTY MATHEW SHAJI 4  Ambayathode St. George LPS
3157 L17A6  EDWIN SIBICHEN 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
3796 L17A5  SREERENJ M 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
3993 L17A2  RAFNAS VP 4  GLPS Padikkachal
3127 L17A1  DHIYA NISAR 4  GLPS Kavumpady
  233 - Waste Materials Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3374 L18A4  SIDHARTH K M 3  GLPS Vayannur
2949 L18A2  RIZA FATHIMA 4  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
4021 L18A8  NAJIYA P P 4  Nallur LPS
3797 L18A7  MILNA MATHEW 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
3540 L18B2  ALPHI SANTHOSH 4  GUPS Thalakkani
3635 L18A5  SIYA FATHIMA EERADATH 4  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS
3753 L18B1  AVNTHIKA E K 3  Don Bosco LPS Edoor
3241 L18B5  DEVIKA.P.B 4  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3123 L18A9  SANUSHA P 4  GLPS Peratta
3763 L18B8  JIYANNA JIMMY 3  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
3830 L18B4  HELENA ANNA SABY 2  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3316 L18B7  NEHA MARIYA VINOY 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3893 L18B3  SIVADHA S K 4  GUPS Vilakkode
3619 L18A6  AVENTHIKA K S 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS
3165 L18B9  ARSHIDA P 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
3712 L18A3  GOKUL P 3  GHSS Aralam
3949 L18C1  KARTHIK JO 4  Vekkalam UPS
  234 - Puppetry
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3375 L19A1  GOPIKA T V 4  GLPS Vayannur
3040 L19A7  SREENANDA.K.K 4  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
2978 L19B1  RICHA MARIYA ROY 4  Kappad St Seb. UPS
3067 L19A6  SREENANDA K V 4  Uliyil South LPS
3863 L19A8  ALBIYA VARGHESE 4  GUPS Thalakkani
2710 L19A5  BETLIN MARY P VARKEY 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS
3831 L19A9  GEORGE BIJU 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu
3325 L19A4  FATHIMATHUL ZIYA T 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
  235 - Sheet Metal Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3820 L20A3  MUHAMMEDASHIQUE 3  Aralam M.I.M.LPS
1745 L20A1  ANURANJ C 4  GLPS Vayannur
3013 L20A5  NAKUL VINOD 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
  236 - Stuffed Toys
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3798 L21A4  MUHAMMED ZAMAN K S 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
3377 L21A1  JISHNA P 4  GLPS Vayannur
3041 L21A7  ASWANA M AJAYAN 4  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
3326 L21A3  PAVITHRA MOHAN M 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
3068 L21A5  AYISHATHUL MISIRIYA 4  Uliyil South LPS
3262 L21A2  ANNMARIYA VARGHEES 4  Ambayathode St. George LPS
3770 L21A6  SANA FATHIMA K K 3  GLPS Peratta
  237 - Umbrella Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3655 L22A3  ANANDU SUNIL 3  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3242 L22A5  MUHAMMED NISAN.P.S 4  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
3799 L22A2  ANN MARIYA MATHEW 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
3014 L22A6  ATHUL KRISHNA MANEESH 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
3708 L22A1  ANGEL MANOJ 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
3832 L22A4  RISWANA MARY MARTIN 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu
  238 - Wood Carving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3282 L23A4  ADWAITH P S 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3222 L23A3  Johid dev.KP 4  Veliyambra LPS
3378 L23A1  ANURAG PUTHIYEDATH 3  GLPS Vayannur
3800 L23A2  ABHISHEK P 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
  239 - Wood Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3709 L24A2  SOORAJ N S 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
3649 L24A4  AJMALAJAY 4  Vattiara LPS
3317 L24A6  CHRIS AGUSTINE JOSHY 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
3283 L24A5  ADITHYAN K S 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
3713 L24A1  ANUNANDH T 3  GHSS Aralam
3782 L24A3  JOSEPH MATHEW 4  GLPS Peratta
  240 - Writing Chalk Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3656 L25A6  ALONA MARIYA PAUL 4  GUPS Chettiamparabma
3379 L25A2  HARISHNA V 4  GLPS Vayannur
3699 L25A4  MUHAMMAD SHAHIL 4  Payanchery LPS
3199 L25A1  WITZWIN SANJOS REJOY 4  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
3122 L25A7  ABHIRAM C 4  GUPS Menachody
3054 L25A5  NAMASREE P. V. 4  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery
3854 L25A8  ATHUL MANO C.M 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu

Work Experience Fair (Exhibition)
Category : LP
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point