Work Experience Fair (On the Spot)
Category : HSS/VHSS
  320 - Agarbathi Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3347 V07A2  ABHIMANUE VC 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
  321 - Bamboo Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3622 V06A2  VINOD N A 12  GHSS Aralam
3522 V06A3  PRADEEP GOPALAN 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3128 V06A4  MIDHUN P M 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3956 V06A1  SREERAJ KK 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  322 - Beads Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3621 V05A1  JOGIT VARGHESE 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
4252 V05A4  SIMSHA T.P 12  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3957 V05A6  ANEETA JAMES 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3348 V05A3  PRATHISHA 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3450 V05A5  PRAJISHA K K 11  GHSS Chavassery
3567 V05A2  AYISHATHUL MISIRIYA 11  GHSSPala
  323 - Book Binding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3344 V04A5  SARIKA AMARNATH 11  GHSS Manathana
2938 V04A4  KRISHNENDHU M S 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3958 V04A6  AKSHAY MANI 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3501 V04A1  JESLIN MARIA JOHNSON 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3516 V04A8  ATHUL JOSEPH 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2896 V04A7  AKHILRAM V 11  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3349 V04A3  ARJUN P 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3568 V04A2  DINAK P 11  GHSSPala
  324 - Budding, Layering, Grafting etc
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3959 V03A3  SHEN SHAJI 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3623 V03A4  JISTO SAJI 11  GHSS Aralam
3129 V03A5  JOBY K J 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3451 V03A2  MUHAMMED RUSSAL HAMEED N
N
12  GHSS Chavassery
  325 - Coconut shell product
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3452 V02A2  ANURAG N 12  GHSS Chavassery
3350 V02A1  SHOUKATHALI K 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
  326 - Coir Door Mats
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3351 V01A1  AKASH V 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
2897 V01A2  ASHWIN REJI 11  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3130 V01A3  AMAL JOSEPH E 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  327 - Doll Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3453 V08A1  HARSHA N 11  GHSS Chavassery
3131 V08A3  JOSMY JOSE 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3960 V08A2  SREEKUTTY MANIKANDAN 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  328 - Economic Nutritious Food Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3569 V09A2  JWALA K C T P 12  GHSSPala
3523 V09A4  SANTHWANA JOSE 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3865 V09A1  AVINASH P.L 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3454 V09A3  SHARAFA ASHRAF 11  GHSS Chavassery
3132 V09A5  AAMY BIJU 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  329 - Electrical Wiring
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3639 V10A1  EMIN TOM JOSEPH 11  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3133 V10B2  CRIS BENNY 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3173 V10B1  MUHAMMED NADIRSHA 11  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3961 V10A7  ANJAY BIJU 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3524 V10A9  SINOJ M S 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3554 V10A6  SAJIN K 12  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3345 V10A5  JUSTIN K JOHN 11  GHSS Manathana
3624 V10A8  ATHULRAJ P M 12  GHSS Aralam
  330 - Electronics
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3525 V11A6  THEJAS WILSON 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3174 V11A7  HRITHIK M PHILIP 12  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3962 V11A4  SEBASTIAN GEORGE 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3625 V11A5  RAHUL NARAYAN 12  GHSS Aralam
3504 V11A1  AMAL THOMAS 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3353 V11A3  MUHAMMED YASEEN 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
  331 - Embroidery
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3526 V12A7  SANDRA MARY GEORGE 12  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3899 V12A1  TEENA MARIA JOSE 11  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3134 V12A9  SNEHA N 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3455 V12A5  MINU P V 12  GHSS Chavassery
4254 V12A4  BHAGYASREE M B 12  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3963 V12A6  AISWARYA M S 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3861 V12A3  ASWINI K P 11  GHSSPala
3175 V12A8  JILNA CHACKO 11  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
  332 - Fabric Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3456 V13A7  VISMAYA V V 12  GHSS Chavassery
3964 V13A8  ASHISH THOMAS 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3572 V13A3  SANDRA PRADEEP 12  GHSSPala
3506 V13A2  RANJUSHA I 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3346 V13A5  GOKUL K S 12  GHSS Manathana
4253 V13A6  ALEENA ANTONY 12  Iritty Higher Secondary School
4019 V13A9  SHILNA P 11  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
3354 V13A4  LAMIYA SHINUZIYA 11  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3135 V13B2  SONA THOMAS 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  333 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetable
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3457 V14A7  RAHNA V 12  GHSS Chavassery
4256 V14A6  ADARSH PP 11  Iritty Higher Secondary School
2933 V14A5  GREESHMA MADHU 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3482 V14A4  LANA ISACE 11  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
3355 V14A3  SHAHANA T K 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3527 V14A8  ANUSHA A M 12  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3868 V14A1  RITHIN T. RAMESH 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad  
3573 V14A2  MUHAMMED RISHAL 12  GHSSPala  
  334 - Fibre Work Using Natural Fibre
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3528 V35A1  VANDANA ANN REJI 12  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
  335 - Fruit Preservation
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3136 V15A4  FEBA MATHEW 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3866 V15A1  THOMAS MATHEW 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3458 V15A2  KAVYA P 11  GHSS Chavassery
3965 V15A3  FATHIMATH SANA CK 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  336 - Garment Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3459 V16A7  RISNA SHERIN C K 12  GHSS Chavassery
3178 V16B1  SNEHA MATHEW 11  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3137 V16B2  ANJU K 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3768 V16A9  NIKHITHA BENNY 12  GHSS Aralam
3574 V16A3  BENITTA BABU 12  GHSSPala
3966 V16A8  MARIA MOL CHACKO 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3555 V16A6  ATHIRA PRASAD 11  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3855 V16A5  SONA SATHYAN 11  GHSS Manathana
3595 V16A1  MEERA ANIL 11  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
2069 V16A4  FATHIMATHU NAJIYA C 11  CHMHSS Kavumpady
  337 - Metal Engraving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2934 V17A3  KRISHNA T BABU 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3867 V17A1  AJAL SEBASTIAN 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3357 V17A2  ABHISHEK A 11  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3460 V17A4  HIRAN KUMAR T P 11  GHSS Chavassery
3967 V17A5  ALEENA SEBASTIAN 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  338 - Clay Modelling
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2935 V34A2  CHRISTO JOHN 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3461 V34A3  AMALRAJ A 11  GHSS Chavassery
2837 V34A1  DEEKSHA V 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3138 V34A5  PRANAV P P 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3968 V34A4  EBIN SEBASTIAN 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  339 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2936 V33A3  JERENITTE MATHEW 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3359 V33A2  ADARSH T 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3179 V33A6  DIVYA PETER 11  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3969 V33A4  AMAL SAJI 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3529 V33A5  AMRUTHA BABY 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3139 V33A7  SREERAG C 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  340 - Paper Craft
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3509 V18A2  ANUPAMA JOHNY 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3530 V18A8  SEEMA VINCENT 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3406 V18A4  ANUPAMA JOY 11  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
3404 V18A1  ANU T PAULOSE 12  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3180 V18A9  ADITHYA BALAKRISHNAN 11  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3462 V18A6  NIMAYA P P 11  GHSS Chavassery
3575 V18A3  ALPHONSA JOSEPH 11  GHSSPala
4255 V18A5  MUHAMMED RIHAL K 12  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3970 V18A7  NAVYA CLEETUS 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  341 - Plaster of Paris Moulding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3510 V19A1  EBIN THOMAS 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3979 V19A2  BESTIN KS 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  342 - Thread Pattern
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3140 V20A7  JOSLET JOSE 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3531 V20A5  AMAL JOSTIN 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3511 V20A1  AKSHAI RAJU 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3181 V20A6  ALAN VARGHESE 11  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3360 V20A2  MUHAMMED SHAHAN 11  CHMHSS Kavumpady
4250 V20A4  SHUHAIB AK 12  GHSS Aralam
3971 V20A3  VISHNU SHIBU 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  344 - Card & Straw Board Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3463 V22A2  MUHAMMED SHIBLI 12  GHSS Chavassery
  345 - Rexin, Canvas & Leather Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3556 V32A1  DRISYA DINESAN 11  Iritty Higher Secondary School
  346 - Screw Pine Leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3141 V23A1  AKASH SABU 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  347 - Products Using Waste materials
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3142 V24A7  ATHIRA THOMAS 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3557 V24A4  SHABANA B 12  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3972 V24A6  DELNA JOSEPH 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3464 V24A5  VINAYA REMESAN 12  GHSS Chavassery
3362 V24A3  ASWANTH K 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3784 V24A2  MELNA SABU 12  GHSSPala
  348 - Puppetry
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3465 V25A3  JUNAIDHA M 12  GHSS Chavassery
3363 V25A2  FATHIMATHULIA 11  CHMHSS Kavumpady
  349 - Sheet Metal Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2939 V26A1  SARATH NATH M S 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
  350 - Stuffed Toys
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3466 V27A1  CHAITHANYA M 11  GHSS Chavassery
  351 - Umbrella Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3500 V28A5  DELISHYA JOLLY 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3532 V28A4  AJITH BABU 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3467 V28A2  ABHISHEK P R 12  GHSS Chavassery
3973 V28A3  ABHINAND V B 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  352 - Wood Carving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3974 V29A5  DAVID WILFRED 12  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3514 V29A1  JISHNURAJ K B 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3765 V29A4  SHANJANA K P 12  GHSS Chavassery
3143 V29A6  MATHEW M S 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3058 V29A3  ATHULKRISHNA M U 11  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
3576 V29A2  RITHIN B NAMBIAR 12  GHSSPala
  353 - Wood Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3515 V30A1  ABIN BABU 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3144 V30A3  JISHNU SADANDHAN 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3577 V30A2  RAHUL A S 12  GHSSPala
  354 - Writing Chalk Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3468 V31A2  KAVERI P V 11  GHSS Chavassery
3364 V31A1  MIDHUN V 12  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3145 V31A3  ABHINAND T C 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu

Work Experience Fair (Exhibition)
Category : HSS/VHSS
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point