Work Experience Fair (On the Spot)
Category : HS
  280 - Agarbathi Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2920 H01A3  AJITH VINOD 9  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
2899 H01A4  AHALYA .K.S 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3111 H01A2  SHAHIN BABU P 9  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3668 H01A5  GOKUL P 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
  281 - Bamboo Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2900 H02A3  SUDHEESH K.M 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3387 H02A6  MAJESH M 8  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3443 H02A5  ALAN JOSEPH MONICHAN 10  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
3541 H02A4  PRIYA GOPALAN 8  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3069 H02A1  AKASH SEBASTIAN 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3583 H02A7  BIJITH BABU 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
  282 - Beads Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2922 H03A5  NIRANJANA M. 8  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
3026 H03B4  NOUSHANA K S 9  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
3472 H03B1  SINISHA C 10  GHSS Chavassery
4036 H03A3  ANEESA SHERIN K P 9  GHSSPala
4224 H03B5  THEERTHA KV 8  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
3388 H03B6  ANISHA WILSON 10  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3407 H03A1  NANDITHA BOSE 8  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3933 H03B2  SALIHA SHAHSADHA P 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2956 H03A9  FATHIMATHUL ANSILA 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3669 H03A8  SREERANJINI M K 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3070 H03A2  ALEENA JOSE 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3999 H03A4  AYANA NAROTH 10  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3597 H03B3  NASIYA C 9  GHSS Aralam
3228 H03B9  ABHISHEK.M 8  Govt. High School Perinkari
3098 H03A7  TEENA JOSEPH 8  GHSS Manathana
2901 H03A6  CHRISTEENA BABU 8  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
  283 - Book Binding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2902 H04A4  ALAN .T S 8  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3670 H04A5  LAKSHMISREE M B 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3408 H04A1  ANUSREE V. K 8  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3444 H04A7  ANSILA K 8  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
  284 - Budding, Layering Grafting etc
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3934 H05A2  JISNA SAJI 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor
4038 H05A1  SHERVIN JOHN 10  GHSSPala
  285 - Coconut shell product
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4039 H06A1  SYAMJITH SAJEEVAN 10  GHSSPala
3671 H06A3  ABHIRAM K 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
4001 H06A2  KOYILOTTARA AMEER 10  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3627 H06A5  RANJITH R 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
2999 H06A4  JIBIN MATHEW 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
  286 - Coir Door Mats
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3071 H07A1  BIYA MARIYA GEORGE 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3473 H07A3  NIMMI N P 10  GHSS Chavassery
3445 H07A6  ABHISHEK N S 10  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
3102 H07A5  ALAN THOMAS 8  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3584 H07A7  SAJESH S 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
4002 H07A2  SIBIN V SIDHARTHAN 8  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3027 H07A4  ARUN BENNY 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
  287 - Doll Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4017 H08A2  ARJUN 10  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3405 H08A6  ALVIN THOMAS 8  Govt. High School Perinkari
3935 H08A4  ANGEL MARIYA BABU 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3000 H08A5  ANJAL SHIBU 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
  288 - Economic Nutritious Food Items
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3409 H09A1  FIDHA RASALI A. K 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3389 H09A2  NAFEESATHUL MISIRIYA 10  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
  289 - Electrical Wiring
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3474 H10A6  ADARSH M 9  GHSS Chavassery
3599 H10A8  AMAL RAJ.P 10  GHSS Aralam
3936 H10A7  ALAN BIJU 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3072 H10A2  MELBIN K S 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
4003 H10A4  AMAL K 9  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3099 H10A5  ADARSH BALAN 10  GHSS Manathana  
4322 H10B1  ANGEL MATHEW 10  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara  
3872 H10A9  MATHEW NIRMAL 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam  
  290 - Electronics
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2903 H11A5  MANU MOHAN 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3073 H11A2  VIPIN VINOY 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
4042 H11A3  ATHULNAD P K 10  GHSSPala
2630 H11A6  SREEHARSH G 8  GHSS Chavassery
3801 H11A8  AKSHAYRAJ K 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
4018 H11A9  GLADWIN C WILSON 8  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
  291 - Embroidery
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4043 H12A3  BHAGYASREE K V 9  GHSSPala
3074 H12A2  ASWINI SURESH 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3672 H12A7  AJANYA A 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3412 H12A1  FATHIMATH SAFNA C. H 9  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3938 H12A9  SNEHA MARIA SIBI 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2989 H12A8  NANDA JOSEPHINE TOM 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3802 H12B2  ANN MARIYA JOSEPH 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
4004 H12A4  SANDRA K 9  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3391 H12B3  ALEENA ANTONY 9  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3600 H12B1  PRAJISHA P 8  GHSS Aralam
2960 H12A5  FREYA MANOJ 9  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
2904 H12A6  MELANY FEYONA 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3229 H12B5  AHALYA RAJESH 8  Govt. High School Perinkari
3585 H12B4  MAYA N C 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
  292 - Fabric Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3803 H13B4  VARSHA THOMAS 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3446 H13B5  SAYANA THOTTATHAN 8  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
3413 H13A1  VISMAYA JOHNY 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3100 H13A7  ANASI P 9  GHSS Manathana
2961 H13A5  DILNA MOHAN 8  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
4044 H13A3  ANUSREE K 10  GHSSPala
3939 H13B1  ANUPRIYA C 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3038 H13B7  JISNA MARY JOSEPH 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2905 H13A6  ANU VINODKUMAR 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2830 H13A4  FATHIMATHU SAHALA C 9  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3975 H13C2  APARNA BABU 8  Vekkalam UPS
3673 H13A8  DIYA PRAKASH 8  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3075 H13A2  DAYANA JOSEPH 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3476 H13A9  AKSHAY P 9  GHSS Chavassery
3028 H13B3  DEVADHARSAN P R 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
3628 H13B9  RANJITHA A R 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
3230 H13C1  ATHIRA.M.R 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
  293 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetable
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3804 H14B3  JOSHMARIYA JOSHY 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
2962 H14A5  ANJANA K.V. 8  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
4045 H14A3  SHYAMJEEVA 8  GHSSPala
3674 H14A8  ANANDUKRISHNAN P P 8  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3076 H14A2  ANUSREE RAMESAN 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3231 H14B7  ANUSREE.K 8  Govt. High School Perinkari
3002 H14B6  SNEHA M S 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
3393 H14B5  RENJINI THOMAS 9  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3029 H14B2  SAFNA M H 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
3414 H14A1  ASHITHA RANIL 8  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
2906 H14A6  ANUSREE MOHANAN 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2957 H14A9  LENA SHYAM 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
 
3873 H14A7  AKSHARA V 8  GHSS Manathana  
4006 H14A4  GOPIKA V K 8  CHMHSS Kavumpady  
  294 - Fibre Work Using Natural Fibre
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3077 H15A1  ALEX JOLLY 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3675 H15A2  GOPIKA E 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
  296 - Garment Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3676 H17A7  GOPIKA P K 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3415 H17A1  ABHIRAMI K 9  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
4007 H17A4  AMNA ASHRAF 10  CHMHSS Kavumpady
4047 H17A3  VISMAYA PRADEEP 8  GHSSPala
3805 H17B1  NIJIMARIYA GEORGE 8  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3078 H17A2  ASHMILA 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3169 H17A9  NANDANA T R 9  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
3394 H17B2  RAHILA PM 9  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3940 H17A8  SHAMNA A P 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3629 H17B3  SANDRA V 9  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM  
  297 - Metal Engraving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3079 H18A1  SHAN SEBASTIAN SABU 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
2908 H18A3  SREEHARI T.SUNIL 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3677 H18A4  VINAYAK ANIL 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3856 H18A5  ASWIN JOSE 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3448 H18A6  NIKHILRAJ K 10  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth  
  298 - Clay Modelling
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3416 H35A1  AJI P. J 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3395 H35B2  ANIRUDH MV 9  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3477 H35A8  AMAL RAJ V 9  GHSS Chavassery
3678 H35A7  SARATH R MADHAVAN 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
4048 H35A3  ANAND S 9  GHSSPala
4009 H35A4  JIJIL K 9  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3806 H35B1  VISHNU PAUL 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3101 H35A6  SANJAY VIJAYAN 8  GHSS Manathana
3941 H35A9  AMAL MS 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  299 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2910 H19A3  ADARSH .T.K 8  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
4049 H19A1  ASWIN PRAKASH 9  GHSSPala
4010 H19A2  JIBIN K 9  CHMHSS Kavumpady
  300 - Paper Craft
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2963 H20A4  SWETHA LISS MATHEW 10  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
3807 H20B1  SOORYA VINCENT 8  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3081 H20A2  AN THERAS JOSE 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3417 H20A1  ALAN GEORGE 9  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3679 H20A6  NABISATHOL MISRIYA K N 8  Iritty Higher Secondary School
4055 H20A8  AISWARYA SIVADAS 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2911 H20A5  VYSAKH .K.S 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3478 H20A7  JASMIN M 9  GHSS Chavassery
1827 H20A3  AKSHAY K PRAKASH 9  GHSSPala
3396 H20B2  NASEEBA KM 9  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
3030 H20A9  JEBIN SHAJI 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
3630 H20B4  NAYANA V M 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
  301 - Plaster of paris moulding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3808 H21A1  CHRISTEENA THOMAS 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
  302 - Thread Pattern
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3479 H22A6  ARYA A 9  GHSS Chavassery
3031 H22A8  ANNMARY JAISON MATHEW 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
3232 H22B1  ADARSH SHINOD 8  Govt. High School Perinkari
3680 H22A4  ABHIN DEV M S 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
2912 H22A3  ABHIJITH .V.S 8  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3942 H22A7  ANJALO K SAJI 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2958 H22A5  AISWARYA A P 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
3586 H22A9  SREYAS RAJAN 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
4011 H22A2  SAYANTH KM 9  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3082 H22A1  ABEL JOSEPH JOHNY 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
  303 - Palm leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3449 H23A3  SHAMMAS M.P. 10  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
3042 H23A4  MIKHILA TREESA 9  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
3083 H23A1  VARKY BABICHAN 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
  304 - Card & Straw Board Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3809 H24A2  ANGEL THOMAS 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3681 H24A1  CECIL MARIYA SIBYCHEN 8  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3263 H24A4  SREELAKSHMI.K.P 8  Govt. High School Perinkari
3587 H24A3  ADARSH T K 8  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
  305 - Rexin, Canvas & Leather Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4052 H25A1  MABLE JAMES 9  GHSSPala
2913 H25A2  ROSLIT MARIYA ROY 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3233 H25A3  AVANTHIKA.P 8  Govt. High School Perinkari
  306 - Screw Pine Leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3810 H34A2  JOLSNA JOHNSON 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3084 H34A1  DEVAPRIYA R 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
  307 - Products Using Waste materials
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2914 H26A6  JESVEENA P JOHN 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3682 H26A7  ADITHYA K P 8  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3912 H26A9  ALEENA SHAJI 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3197 H26B2  ANNA MARIYA 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
4251 H26A8  REX SAJI 9  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
4012 H26A4  FATHIMATHUL SHAHMA C 9  CHMHSS Kavumpady
2964 H26A5  NANDANA RAMESH 8  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
3418 H26A1  ANLIT JOHNY 9  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3085 H26A2  ALIFNA K A 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3588 H26B3  SHIBIN K R 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
  308 - Puppetry
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3086 H27A1  ANAKHA BRIDGIT JOSEPH 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3480 H27A4  SIJITH C 8  GHSS Chavassery
2915 H27A3  SISEL SHERLY 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
4013 H27A2  SAHALA K P 8  CHMHSS Kavumpady
  310 - Stuffed Toys
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4014 H29A3  ALNA M AJAYAN 8  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3419 H29A1  ALEENA ANN THOMAS 9  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
2916 H29A4  PAVITHRA .K.S 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3943 H29A5  AKSA MANOJ 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  311 - Umbrella Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2926 H30A4  ANURAG T.B. 8  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
4015 H30A3  RAJULDAS P V 10  CHMHSS Kavumpady
3033 H30A6  ANJU MARIYA JOHNSON 8  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
3944 H30A5  ALEENA AUGUSTHY 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  312 - Wood Carving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2917 H31A3  AKSHAY MATHEW 8  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3421 H31A1  AKASH V. M 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
3812 H31A6  AKSHAY PRAKASH 8  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
3945 H31A5  ABIN KS 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
3088 H31A2  SOBIT VINOY 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
3683 H31A4  MITHUN PRASH 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
3399 H31A7  MANIKANDAN KV 8  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
  313 - Wood Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3034 H32A3  YADHU KRISHNA 9  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
2918 H32A1  ABIJITH .K.S 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
3946 H32A2  NISAKH KUMAR K P 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  314 - Writing Chalk Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2927 H33A2  AJAY LAL 9  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
4016 H33A1  AKASH MANOJ 8  CHMHSS Kavumpady

Work Experience Fair (Exhibition)
Category : HS
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point