Social Science Fair
Category : HS
  198 - Atlas Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2724 SSA106  BIPLAV K 10  Iritty Higher Secondary School 10 
2495 SSA112  DONA GEORGE 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2830 SSA103  FATHIMATHU SAHALA C 9  CHMHSS Kavumpady
2867 SSA108  ARUNDHATHI SANKAR 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2521 SSA109  ANANTHU KRISHNAN 10  GHSS Aralam
2856 SSA110  SONA MATHEW 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
4220 SSA113  JIBIN C T 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2796 SSA104  VISHNUPRIYA 10  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
2595 SSA107  FATHIMATHUL HYFA P K 10  GHSS Chavassery
2631 SSA105  ASNA SHERIN 9  GHSS Manathana
2882 SSA102  RAHUL V R 9  GHSSPala
  199 - Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2868 SSHSW109  ANJANA E S 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor 10 
2811 SSHSW113  PRANAV.C.S 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
2496 SSHSW112  ABHISHEK G KRISHNAN 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2725 SSHSW106  SIDHARTH V V 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
2607 SSHSW110  SREERAJ CB . 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
2613 SSHSW108  NAVYASREE P 9  GHSS Chavassery
2513 SSHSW101  JIKHIN M 9  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
2883 SSHSW102  ABHIJITH K V 10  GHSSPala
2483 SSHSW107  MUHAMMED FARHAN 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2451 SSHSW104  RISHIKESH A.R. 10  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
  200 - Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2515 SSHSS101  ADARSH I K 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor 10 
2499 SSHSS114  EDWIN SHAJU 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2833 SSHSS103  ANUSREE P 10  CHMHSS Kavumpady
2619 SSHSS113  AKHILA GEORGE 9  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
2727 SSHSS107  SIVA SANTHOSH 9  Iritty Higher Secondary School
2609 SSHSS111  JIBIN JOSEPH 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
2485 SSHSS108  NANDA KISHORE 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2797 SSHSS104  AMNA FATHIM A 10  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
2885 SSHSS102  SAHAL K 9  GHSSPala
2870 SSHSS110  SIVARANJINI K 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2616 SSHSS109  ANANYA PRAKASH 10  GHSS Chavassery
  201 - Local History Writing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2887 SSL202  CHAITHANYA M C 10  GHSSPala 10 
2500 SSL213  APARNA VINOD 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
4221 SSL214  NANDANA KRISHNAN 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2517 SSL201  ASWATHI BIJITH 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
2522 SSL209  MUHAMMED HIJAS N K 10  GHSS Aralam
2872 SSL208  SHIBINAMOL K K 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2487 SSL206  DEVAPRIYA M 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2634 SSL204  ABHINAV K 10  GHSS Manathana
2617 SSL207  FIDA PARVEEN K K 10  GHSS Chavassery
2621 SSL211  JEN MARIYA GEORGE 9  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
2729 SSL205  RAHUL M 10  Iritty Higher Secondary School  
  202 - Elocution
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2501 SSHSE115  AMRETHA SAJI 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam 10 
2888 SSHSE103  STIMIYA DEVASYA 10  GHSSPala
2618 SSHSE109  PRAYAG K 9  GHSS Chavassery
2626 SSHSE114  DELBIN DAVIS 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2622 SSHSE113  NIVED PUTHIYAVEETTIL 8  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
2510 SSHSE102  ATHIRA JAMES 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
4231 SSHSE105  BETTY ANNA BENNY 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2873 SSHSE110  RICHA ROSE SONY 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2488 SSHSE108  ALBERT JAMES 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2591 SSHSE112  ALEENA MARIA K 8  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
2635 SSHSE106  PRAJISHA P G 9  GHSS Manathana
2518 SSHSE101  NEENU P SHAJI 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
  203 - Social Science Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4227 HSQ105  AJISHIL ANTONY 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor 10 
1978 HSQ101  ARYA T B 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
2627 HSQ115  ANJEL SAJI 8  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu