Mathematics Fair
Category : UP
  142 - Number Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1909 MUPN128  FEBA BENNY 7  Manhalampuram .UPS 10 
1927 MUPN110  NIRANJANA M 7  GUPS Menachody
1884 MUPN114  AADHI JACOB BINOY 7  GUPS Thalakkani
1971 MUPN135  ALEENA K SAJI 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
2044 MUPN120  ROHITH ZACHARIAS 7  Ambayathode UPS
2407 MUPN136  ARYANANDA M 7  Vekkalam UPS
1681 MUPN121  ARSHA BIJU THOTTATHIL 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1088 MUPN106  GOPIKA RAJEEV 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1636 MUPN129  Pooja Anilkumar 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
2039 MUPN117  ANGEL ANTONY 7  GUPS Vekkalam
1847 MUPN103  ARADIYA C M 6  GHSS Chavassery
2106 MUPN122  DEVIPRIYA.P.T 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
2382 MUPN116  SHAFNA SHERIN V 7  GUPS Uliyil
2079 MUPN126  SNEHA ANTONY 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1879 MUPN123  ALITTE ELIZABATH THOMAS 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
2319 MUPN109  ARUN BABU 5  GUPS Chungakunnu
2337 MUPN104  SOURAVE MURALI 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2204 MUPN119  AVANI A 6  Meethala Punnad UPS
2162 MUPN130  RAFNA T A 6  Peratta St Antonys UPS
1966 MUPN132  STELLA STANI 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
2311 MUPN134  MUHAMMED AFREEDI P P 6  Thillenkery AUPS
2422 MUPN101  ANAGHA SURESH 7  GHSSPala
2261 MUPN108  RITHIN REJI 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma
1914 MUPN133  NANDANA K G 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
1923 MUPN131  SONA JOJO 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu
2344 MUPN118  FARHANA T 6  GUPS Vilakkode
2133 MUPN111  DEVIKA KARAYI 7  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
2032 MUPN125  SREELAKSHMI VINU 5  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
2208 MUPN115  SIVAKAMI S NAMBIAR 7  GUPS Thillenkery
2220 MUPN105  JOSEPH ANTONY 7  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
2215 MUPN102  KEERTHANA 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School
2367 MUPN113  VIJAY KRISHNA.P.S 7  Govt. High School Perinkari
2304 MUPN112  SNEHA MOHANDAS 7  GUPS Payam
2118 MUPN127  ANASWARA.R 7  Manathana Peravoor .UPS
2083 MUPN124  SAFA KOUSAR 6  Keezhur V.UPS
2363 MUPN107  ANJANA KS 7  GUPS Adakkathode
  143 - Geometrical Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1972 MUPG138  AKSHAYA P NAIR 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS 10 
2185 MUPG105  ARUNIMA P K 6  GHSS Chavassery
2216 MUPG103  KARTHIKA V.K 6  Iritty Higher Secondary School
2358 MUPG123  ARON AUGUSTINE BENNY 6  SH UPS Angadikadavu
2107 MUPG124  KRISHNAJA.A.R 5  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
1880 MUPG125  ASHWIN ROBINSON 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
2119 MUPG129  DUJANA.K 7  Manathana Peravoor .UPS
2132 MUPG102  MARIYA BENNY 7  GHSS Manathana
1893 MUPG104  ADITHYAN M 7  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2084 MUPG126  NAFEESATHUL MISRIYA 5  Keezhur V.UPS
2221 MUPG108  GODWIN O S 6  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
2052 MUPG109  HANNA MERIN CHACKO 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2338 MUPG106  ALPHONSA BINOY 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2275 MUPG135  ANLIYA SIJU 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
1885 MUPG117  ALDIN V JOSE 6  GUPS Thalakkani
1928 MUPG113  ASRAYA E 6  GUPS Menachody
2312 MUPG136  ASWANTH P K 7  Thillenkery AUPS
2080 MUPG128  RITIN BABU 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1910 MUPG130  ARSHA ROSE 7  Manhalampuram .UPS
2124 MUPG137  EMILMARIYA 7  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL
2033 MUPG127  POOJA A.P 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
2388 MUPG131  ADWAITH.T.P 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
2408 MUPG139  SAPHALYA S 7  Vekkalam UPS
2287 MUPG107  DEVIKA K 7  GHSS Aralam
2423 MUPG101  MIDHUN M 7  GHSSPala
2364 MUPG111  AKSHAYA R DEEPU 6  GUPS Adakkathode
2040 MUPG119  VISMAYAJOBY 7  GUPS Vekkalam
2262 MUPG112  ABIN PAPPACHAN 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma
1967 MUPG134  TOM JOSE 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
2236 MUPG133  AADHISREE P V 7  Perumparamba UPS
2383 MUPG118  SINAN PP 7  GUPS Uliyil
2045 MUPG122  LAYA K S 7  Ambayathode UPS
2305 MUPG115  ABHIJITH P R 7  GUPS Payam
2347 MUPG120  RAFNA P 7  GUPS Vilakkode
2134 MUPG114  ADHARV.P.P 5  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
2368 MUPG116  GOUTHAM.T.J 7  Govt. High School Perinkari
2205 MUPG121  ABHIN P 6  Meethala Punnad UPS
  144 - Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2053 MUPS106  ALONSO SIBI 6  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam 10 
2359 MUPS116  DELVIN M JAISE 6  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1911 MUPS123  GEO JOJI 7  Manhalampuram .UPS
2313 MUPS127  MUHAMMAD SINAN K P 7  Thillenkery AUPS
1973 MUPS128  AUGUSTUS PADUA 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
1929 MUPS109  YADHUKRISHNAN K 7  GUPS Menachody
2081 MUPS121  ABHINAND C R 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1968 MUPS125  AKHIL M K 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
2046 MUPS115  ANANTHU M S 7  Ambayathode UPS
2384 MUPS112  MUHAMMAD RIZWAN M 7  GUPS Uliyil
2263 MUPS108  ATHULJITH M A 6  GUPS Chettiamparabma
2276 MUPS126  VISHNU P S 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
2339 MUPS105  SOURAV C 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2108 MUPS117  ANANDU.K.B 6  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
1881 MUPS118  JOSE THOMAS 6  Kappad St Seb. UPS
2120 MUPS122  SHIHAS SHAMSUDHEEN 7  Manathana Peravoor .UPS
2186 MUPS104  ABHINAV P C 6  GHSS Chavassery
2369 MUPS110  ACHINDAS 7  Govt. High School Perinkari
2085 MUPS119  JITHIN KRISHNAN 7  Keezhur V.UPS
2041 MUPS113  AJNAS N P 6  GUPS Vekkalam
2424 MUPS102  AJITH E K 7  GHSSPala
1886 MUPS111  SAVON JOSEPH 6  GUPS Thalakkani
2034 MUPS120  ASWIN SAJI 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
2163 MUPS124  SANEETH SATHEESH 7  Peratta St Antonys UPS
2365 MUPS107  ROOPAN RAJU 7  GUPS Adakkathode
  145 - Puzzle
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1912 MUPP132  GODWIN K S 6  Manhalampuram .UPS 10 
2187 MUPP105  ANANYA V 7  GHSS Chavassery
1974 MUPP140  MELNA MARIA 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
2277 MUPP137  ANTREESA SHAJU 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
2054 MUPP109  TANIYA MARY JOSEPH 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2385 MUPP120  MARIYAM FIDA N 7  GUPS Uliyil
2425 MUPP102  SANJANA K C 7  GHSSPala
2340 MUPP106  POOJA KRISHNA 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2288 MUPP107  SAYANTH P V 7  GHSS Aralam
2035 MUPP129  SNEHA MARIYA THOMAS 7  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
2082 MUPP130  ANNA ROSE SEBASTIAN 6  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1930 MUPP114  ABHIRAMI V 7  GUPS Menachody
1882 MUPP127  RIYA MARIYA SHAJU 5  Kappad St Seb. UPS
1416 MUPP115  AMEYA.P 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
2346 MUPP122  DAYA MUKUND 6  GUPS Vilakkode
2360 MUPP125  ABIYA VARGHESE 6  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1991 MUPP101  ALEENA MATHEW 7  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
2042 MUPP121  AJSAL N P 7  GUPS Vekkalam
2389 MUPP133  HRIDIK.K 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
1887 MUPP118  ANNA KURIYACHAN 7  GUPS Thalakkani
2264 MUPP112  ROBIN MATHEW 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma
2366 MUPP111  ANSITTA DEVASSIA 7  GUPS Adakkathode
2047 MUPP124  ATHULYA N S 7  Ambayathode UPS
2125 MUPP139  AHMED SAEED P. K 5  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL
2306 MUPP116  NANDANA M 7  GUPS Payam
2314 MUPP138  MUHAMMED FAZIL K P 7  Thillenkery AUPS
2206 MUPP123  DEVAGANGA INDRAJITH 6  Meethala Punnad UPS
2164 MUPP134  ANASWARA A V 7  Peratta St Antonys UPS
2121 MUPP131  NIDA FATHIMA P.P 7  Manathana Peravoor .UPS
2209 MUPP119  VISHNU A 5  GUPS Thillenkery
1920 MUPP110  ADWAITH A. 5  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery
1924 MUPP135  SOMA SEBASTIAN 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu
2217 MUPP103  BHAVANA 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School
2086 MUPP128  HARSHA PRIYA P C 6  Keezhur V.UPS
1969 MUPP136  SHANIYA JOSEPH 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
2237 MUPP104  ANJALI JOSEPH 7  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2109 MUPP126  SOVITHA.P.S 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
2370 MUPP117  AKASH.P.S 7  Govt. High School Perinkari
2320 MUPP113  NANDANA BIJU 5  GUPS Chungakunnu
  146 - Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name School Name Grade Point
2361 MUPT102  SR.SEMI FRANCIS  SH UPS Angadikadavu
  147 - Maths Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1888 MUPM102  0 0  GUPS Thalakkani
1250 MUPM101  0 0  GHSS Aralam