IT Fair
Category : HS
  389 - Digital Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4152 DPHS202  KARTHIKA P S 9  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam 10 
4091 DPHS209  JIBIN JOSEPH 9  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
4076 DPHS203  ARUN V REJI 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
4067 DPHS205  NEHA R 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
4137 DPHS206  AKASH P 10  GHSS Chavassery
4057 DPHS207  CHRISTO JOSEPH 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
2154 DPHS204  DEVADARSHAN P S 10  GHSS Manathana
4139 DPHS212  AKARSH M K 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2512 DPHS201  VINAYAK DEV 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
4171 DPHS208  DAN DENNY MATHEW 8  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
4120 DPHS210  CHRISTY BIJU 8  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
4082 DPHS211  JOYES THOMAS 9  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  390 - Multimedia Presentation
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4140 MPHS211  DEVON 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam 10 
4077 MPHS203  ANUSREE .E.R 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
4190 MPHS206  NIKHIL DAS 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
4131 MPHS204  LEO MATHEW ABRAHAM 8  GHSS Manathana
4177 MPHS202  ALEN REJI 10  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
4058 MPHS207  AN MARIYA PHILIP 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
4172 MPHS208  ANITTA SEBASTIAN 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
4068 MPHS205  NANDANA DEVADAS 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
4100 MPHS201  ABIN JOHN 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
4083 MPHS210  JOHN MARIYA VIYANI 9  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  391 - Web Page Designing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4141 WDHS210  AGNES PAUL 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam 10 
3032 WDHS207  ANUJA JOHNSON 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
4173 WDHS208  CHRISWIN V MATHEW 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
4132 WDHS204  JENIT JAMES 9  GHSS Manathana
4078 WDHS203  ALEN BENNY 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
4191 WDHS206  ADARSH JAISON 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
4069 WDHS205  AMITH MATHEW 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1275 WDHS209  EDWIN ALEX SHAJI 9  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
4101 WDHS201  DANIEL SABU 10  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor  
  392 - Malayalam Typing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4142 ITHM217  MEGHA MATHEW 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam 10 
4153 ITHM205  ABHINAV SHAJU GEORGE 8  St.Thomas H.S.S Kelakam
4060 ITHM212  ANITTA V C 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
4174 ITHM213  ARAVIND P 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
2520 ITHM201  PRASAMSI PRADEEP 9  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
1942 ITHM214  FEBIN SHAN K 9  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth
4079 ITHM206  RICHARD SAJEE 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
4133 ITHM207  PRANAV T V 10  GHSS Manathana
4114 ITHM204  JINSE ABRAHAM 9  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
4070 ITHM208  ANASWARA K S 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
4090 ITHM202  RIMI CHERIAN 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad  
4138 ITHM209  AMRUTHASREE MOHANAN 8  GHSS Chavassery  
4218 ITHM203  VIDYA KRISHNA 10  GHSSPala  
4122 ITHM215  ALTA MARIA 9  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara  
4192 ITHM210  DAVIS SURESH 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor  
4182 ITHM211  MUHAMMED SAHAL K M 9  GHSS Aralam  
4085 ITHM216  JOHNSON MATHEW 9  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu  
  393 - IT Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4080 ITP101  EMEL TESSA 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor 10 
4061 ITP103  JILUMOL GEORGE 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
4143 ITP104  ABHAY JOSE 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
4183 ITP102  MUHAMMED ADHIL 10  GHSS Aralam
  394 - IT Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4103 ITQHS101  SHALON BINOY 9  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor 10 
4175 ITQHS107  FELIX JOSEPH 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
4144 ITQHS111  BHAVITH RAJ 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
4081 ITQHS102  AKASH .K.R 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
4093 ITQHS108  ANGELA SHERIN 10  St.Josephs HSS Kunnoth  
4086 ITQHS110  JOHNSON MATHEW 9  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu  
2522 ITQHS105  MUHAMMED HIJAS N K 10  GHSS Aralam  
4134 ITQHS103  DEVANANDAN S M 9  GHSS Manathana  
4071 ITQHS104  ANUGRAH VINOD 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
 
4123 ITQHS109  DEON SAJAN 8  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara  
4062 ITQHS106  ARJUN BINU 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary