IT Fair
Category : UP
  386 - Digital Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4088 DPUP116  KEERTHANA P S 7  Manhalampuram .UPS 10 
4193 DPUP104  ANAMIKA JAYACHANDRAN 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
4213 DPUP111  AJIN SANKAR 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu
4111 DPUP115  AKSHAY BENNY 6  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
4203 DPUP117  ABHAY V K 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
4202 DPUP103  ABHINAND C 7  GHSS Chavassery
4106 DPUP114  ARUSHI T.R 7  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
4064 DPUP102  ADWAITH 5  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
4075 DPUP101  VISMAYA M S 7  GHSS Manathana
4187 DPUP107  ALEENA V J 7  GUPS Chungakunnu
4125 DPUP105  MINNU SONY 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
4199 DPUP109  MUHAMMED RISHAL MK 5  GUPS Uliyil
4109 DPUP110  ALEN JAMES 5  Ambayathode UPS
4216 DPUP106  Sana Fathima A.K 5  Veliyambra LPS
4165 DPUP108  ABHILASH C M 7  GUPS Thalakkani
4119 DPUP112  ASHER GEORGE 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
4185 DPUP118  JOSEPH MATHEW 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
4072 DPUP113  ALVIN THOMAS CHARLY 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
  387 - Malayalam Typing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4065 ITUM102  ANJALI M SANTHOSH 7  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
10 
4126 ITUM106  NAVANEETH S 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
4214 ITUM113  ABHINAV BIJU 5  SH UPS Angadikadavu
4135 ITUM101  SWATHILAKSHMI SATHEESH 7  GHSS Manathana
4089 ITUM118  AJAY JOSEPH BIJU 7  Manhalampuram .UPS
4186 ITUM122  ADHISH JAISON 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
4112 ITUM117  ALEENA GEORGE 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
4107 ITUM116  ANUJITH E.R 7  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
4166 ITUM110  NIMYA JOY 7  GUPS Thalakkani
4209 ITUM121  TIBIN BABY GEORGE 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
4110 ITUM112  SAM CHRISTY THANKACHAN 5  Ambayathode UPS
4194 ITUM104  JISHNUDEV 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
4087 ITUM108  HARIKRISHNA K. 5  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery
4188 ITUM109  ALAN JOHN 6  GUPS Chungakunnu  
4073 ITUM115  KEERTHANA SHAJI 6  Kappad St Seb. UPS  
4211 ITUM103  SREENANDH K 6  GHSS Chavassery  
4212 ITUM120  ASHA RADHAKRISHNAN 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu  
4124 ITUM105  JOYAL GIGI 7  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara  
4217 ITUM107  Neeraj P 5  Veliyambra LPS  
  388 - IT Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2542 ITUPQ108  THEJUS P DINESH 7  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS 10 
4066 ITUPQ102  NEERAJ VINOD 7  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2082 ITUPQ109  ANNA ROSE SEBASTIAN 6  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
4167 ITUPQ104  NAVANEETH GEORGE 7  GUPS Thalakkani
4136 ITUPQ101  VIGNESH K 7  GHSS Manathana  
4127 ITUPQ103  TESSA ANN MARIYA 6  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam  
4074 ITUPQ107  ANNA MARIYA SURESH 6  Kappad St Seb. UPS  
4146 ITUPQ106  AMANYU N.J 5  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS  
2359 ITUPQ105  DELVIN M JAISE 6  SH UPS Angadikadavu