Science Fair
Category : UP
  106 - Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1419 SUPW111  ANASWARA N 7  GUPS Thillenkery 10 
1235 SUPW116  RIJUL REJI 6  Ambayathode UPS
1592 SUPW127  AJNAS P V 7  Thillenkery AUPS
1645 SUPW112  MINHA TMP 7  GUPS Uliyil
1102 SUPW119  JIYA JOHNSON 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
1561 SUPW114  SHARON JOHN 7  GUPS Vilakkode
1230 SUPW113  SIDHARTH PRAKASH 6  GUPS Vekkalam
1435 SUPW110  TOMLIN SUNNY 6  GUPS Thalakkani
1285 SUPW122  DIYONA MARIAN BESTY 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1149 SUPW129  ROBERT REJI 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
1673 SUPW117  VAISHNAV M.R 5  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1213 SUPW105  JOYAL TOM KURIAN 6  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1190 SUPW121  ALOKE JITHEESH 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
1739 SUPW124  AARATHI 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
1323 SUPW118  ASHMI MOHANAN 6  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
1665 SUPW108  MUHAMMED RESMIL 7  GUPS Adakkathode
1469 SUPW102  YADHU KRISHNA K S 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School
1533 SUPW126  JEFFRIN JIMMY 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
1467 SUPW106  GOKUL NARAYAN 7  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara
1073 SUPW103  ANUGRAH AJITH 7  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1740 SUPW123  NIVED S NAMBIAR 7  Manathana Peravoor .UPS
1832 SUPW101  ANURAG P 7  GHSSPala
1303 SUPW115  AKHILA K 7  Meethala Punnad UPS
1405 SUPW120  AKHILESH VS 6  Keezhur V.UPS
1801 SUPW109  ANISTELN T PHILIP 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma
1330 SUPW104  SALMAN FARIS 7  GHSS Chavassery
1769 SUPW130  MAHITH BABU K B 7  Vekkalam UPS
  107 - Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1421 SUPS115  THEERTHA K DINESH 7  GUPS Thillenkery 10 
1295 SUPS130  SIMONA JO 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
1535 SUPS131  JIYAN GEORGE 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
1151 SUPS134  AKHIL THOMAS 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
1082 SUPS108  AKSHAYA SHAJU 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1647 SUPS116  SINJILA K 7  GUPS Uliyil
1220 SUPS125  CHANDANA S NAIR 5  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
1305 SUPS119  ANIRUDH P V 7  Meethala Punnad UPS
1288 SUPS126  AJALYA K 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1835 SUPS102  NANDANA V K 7  GHSSPala
1631 SUPS113  DIYA JAISON 6  GUPS Chungakunnu
1437 SUPS114  ALEENAMOL M 6  GUPS Thalakkani
1325 SUPS122  DENNY SHAJI 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
1472 SUPS103  DIYANA AN P P 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School
1075 SUPS104  POORNA P 6  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1594 SUPS132  MAYOOKHA K P 7  Thillenkery AUPS
1215 SUPS106  ARUN ROY 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1453 SUPS101  ALJIN BIJESH 7  St.Josephs HSS Peravoor
1771 SUPS135  LITTA MARIA K JEEJO 7  Vekkalam UPS
1236 SUPS120  ALEN REJI 7  Ambayathode UPS
1331 SUPS105  ANAMIKA T C 7  GHSS Chavassery
1675 SUPS121  DHIVIN PHILIP 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1104 SUPS123  ANNA MARIA JOSEPH 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
1563 SUPS118  MAFEENA 7  GUPS Vilakkode
1389 SUPS129  ALEENA SURESH 6  Peratta St Antonys UPS
1667 SUPS111  RIYA MERLIN 6  GUPS Adakkathode
1693 SUPS109  Ananya S Nair 5  Sree Janardhana LPS Muringodi
1321 SUPS112  JESNA JONSON 6  GUPS Chettiamparabma
1401 SUPS128  Suryakiran 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
1554 SUPS107  MUHAMMED NISHAD C 7  GHSS Aralam
1407 SUPS124  AMALNATH P 7  Keezhur V.UPS
1232 SUPS117  AMAL KRISHNA 7  GUPS Vekkalam
1122 SUPS127  ADHEENA PRINCE 7  Manhalampuram .UPS
  108 - Research Type Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1423 SUPR106  MIDHUNA P V 7  GUPS Thillenkery 10 
1153 SUPR115  AIRIN ANNA JAMES 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
1649 SUPR107  KARTHIKA A 7  GUPS Uliyil
1290 SUPR111  ASHIKA SHAJI 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1439 SUPR105  ASWANTH PRAMOD 7  GUPS Thalakkani
1537 SUPR113  ALEESHA SANTHOSH 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
1307 SUPR108  NAMITHA P V 6  Meethala Punnad UPS
1239 SUPR109  ALENTEENA M MATHEW 7  Ambayathode UPS
1641 SUPR114  AJIN THOMAS 5  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL
1669 SUPR103  SAYANA BINOY 7  GUPS Adakkathode
1677 SUPR110  ALAN JOBY 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1193 SUPR101  YADAV N 7  GHSS Manathana
1297 SUPR112  FEBIN MATHEW 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
  109 - Improvised Experiments
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1309 SUPI117  GOKULRAM P P 7  Meethala Punnad UPS 10 
1473 SUPI102  PRATHUSH JAYAPRAKASH 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School
1425 SUPI113  SILIYA SAJEEVAN 5  GUPS Thillenkery
1651 SUPI114  NAJAS MC 6  GUPS Uliyil
1155 SUPI131  ANGEL MARY DEVASIA 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
1539 SUPI128  PRAJITH PRASAD 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
1292 SUPI122  CHRISTY JAISON 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1724 SUPI115  HARITHA P 6  GUPS Vekkalam
1441 SUPI112  FEBIN K BINU 6  GUPS Thalakkani
1333 SUPI104  PRANAV P V 7  GHSS Chavassery
1141 SUPI110  SANOOJA C V 7  GUPS Menachody
1124 SUPI124  LEO GEORGE 6  Manhalampuram .UPS
1223 SUPI121  SREELAKSHMI T.S 7  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
1679 SUPI119  ANN MARIA MATHEW 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1241 SUPI118  ANEETA BIJU 7  Ambayathode UPS
1671 SUPI108  ANMARIYA TJ 6  GUPS Adakkathode
1634 SUPI125  Adarsh.M.E 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
1327 SUPI120  JASNA JEMAS 6  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
1217 SUPI105  GEO CHARIS JOSEPH 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1086 SUPI107  CLEMENT ROY 6  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1556 SUPI106  FIDA FATHIMA K S 6  GHSS Aralam
1077 SUPI103  NAYANA SHAJI 7  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1742 SUPI123  ANUARG.B 7  Manathana Peravoor .UPS
1564 SUPI116  ABDUREHMAN 7  GUPS Vilakkode
1299 SUPI127  AMEN GEORGE 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
1837 SUPI101  NIVEDHYA SURENDRAN 7  GHSSPala
1643 SUPI130  ASWANTH M 6  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL
1596 SUPI129  SHAHZAN M 7  Thillenkery AUPS
  110 - Science Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1443 SUPQ109  ALWIN GEORGE 7  GUPS Thalakkani 10 
1044 SUPQ118  ALAN THOMAS 7  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS
1234 SUPQ112  ANUVIND N V 7  GUPS Vekkalam
1636 SUPQ120  Pooja Anilkumar 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
1681 SUPQ115  ARSHA BIJU THOTTATHIL 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1846 SUPQ101  ABHIJITH P S 7  GHSSPala
1088 SUPQ104  GOPIKA RAJEEV 7  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1106 SUPQ116  DIGIL ANTONY 7  Kappad St Seb. UPS
1427 SUPQ110  GAUTHAM KRISHNA 7  GUPS Thillenkery  
1558 SUPQ103  ANAMIKA P V 7  GHSS Aralam  
  111 - Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name School Name Grade Point
1428 SUOT101  K V RAVEENDRAN  GUPS Thillenkery