Science Fair
Category : LP
  101 - Collections / Models
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1542 SCLPC124  ANANYA N 4  Payanchery LPS 10 
1498 SCLPC106  ADWAITH RANJAN 4  GLPS Edavely
1312 SCLPC121  ARUNIMA V R 4  Kottiyoor S.N.LPS
1586 SCLPC132  ALBIN BENNY 4  Don Bosco LPS Edoor
1726 SCLPC152  Anuranjana.P 4  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
1252 SCLPC112  AMALA ROSE JACOB 4  Ambayathode St. George LPS
1384 SCLPC157  SINTO JOHN 4  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL
1410 SCLPC143  AADISOORYA N 4  GUPS Thillenkery
1456 SCLPC114  NAVADEEP K 3  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS
1174 SCLPC151  HAROLD MANOJ 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
1378 SCLPC111  ANILA SAJI 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
1058 SCLPC104  KEERTHANA REVATHI V S 3  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1180 SCLPC158  DONA SEBASTIAN 3  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
1653 SCLPC146  ALNA JOSHY 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1071 SCLPC102  ARYA PRAKASH 4  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1607 SCLPC113  FATHIMATH HILALA 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS
1356 SCLPC147  AVANI SANTHOSH 4  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
1170 SCLPC131  NAYANA .M 4  Edakkanam LPS
1490 SCLPC125  ARYANANDA V K 4  Uliyil South LPS
1708 SCLPC144  FATHIMATHUL FIDA PK 4  GUPS Uliyil
1322 SCLPC116  FATHIMA PN 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS
1721 SCLPC117  ADITHYA C C 4  Edapuha St.Joseph LPS
1526 SCLPC101  ALAN BABU 4  GHSSPala
1703 SCLPC127  ANUSREE T 4  Veliyambra LPS
1090 SCLPC122  DELVIDYNESH 3  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery
1121 SCLPC135  AMEGH T 4  Palliam LPS
1575 SCLPC133  MUHAMMED ZAIN K 4  Madathiyil LPS
1613 SCLPC118  STENINJOSE STANLY 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
1270 SCLPC149  SREENANDA TS 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1258 SCLPC128  ANOUSHKA SATHYAN ES 3  GLPS Peratta
1127 SCLPC136  JINSHITH K.P. 4  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery
1807 SCLPC123  ADWAITH C 4  Nallur LPS
1793 SCLPC108  ADWAIDH K M 4  GLPS Padikkachal
1158 SCLPC154  ROSEMARIYA SABU 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
1548 SCLPC103  ANANTHU KRISHNAN 4  GHSS Aralam
1194 SCLPC120  GEORGE THOMAS 4  Randamkadavu St.Joseph LPS
1107 SCLPC148  HRIDHYA MARIYA SAJI 4  Kappad St Seb. UPS
1165 SCLPC107  FIDHA FATHIMA P 3  GLPS Kavumpady
1839 SCLPC130  PS DEVKISHAN 4  GLPS Vilamana
1527 SCLPC155  ANGEL MARY 4  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
1813 SCLPC115  ANGEL THERESE BINOY 3  Charal S.S.LPS
1629 SCLPC139  ANGEL MARIYA 4  GUPS Chungakunnu
1096 SCLPC109  SHYAM PRASIL 4  GLPS Peringanam
1749 SCLPC126  MUHAMMED SHAMIL .K.C 3  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS
1279 SCLPC105  DHANANJAI C SHAJI 3  GLPS Anapanthy
4234 SCLPC150  AMITHA P 4  Manathana Peravoor .UPS
1335 SCLPC145  SREENANDA V 4  Meethala Punnad UPS
1496 SCLPC119  FATHIMA NAJA 4  Iritty I I M A LPS
1147 SCLPC129  ABEL GEORGE 4  GLPS Perumpunna
1362 SCLPC153  CHRISTO SABU 4  St George UPS Kacherikadavu
1728 SCLPC142  FIYONA MARIYA BIJU 4  GUPS Thalakkani
1508 SCLPC138  ABDUL KHADER TJ 3  GUPS Adakkathode
1598 SCLPC156  ANAMIKA KOLATH 4  Thillenkery AUPS
1519 SCLPC137  AMAYA MAHESH 4  Vattiara LPS
1375 SCLPC140  SAYANA.T 3  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
1684 SCLPC134  Devika K 4  Sree Janardhana LPS Muringodi
  102 - Charts
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1254 SLPCH112  ALASTIN SAJI 4  Ambayathode St. George LPS 10 
1176 SLPCH148  ADHILNA JOSHI 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
1500 SLPCH107  MUHAMMED SWALIH 4  GLPS Edavely
1451 SLPCH102  PRATHYUSH K K 3  GHSS Manathana
1615 SLPCH117  ALSA ROSE ANTONY 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
1492 SLPCH122  MUHAMMED ZIYAM V 4  Uliyil South LPS
1655 SLPCH143  JOYAL FRANCIS 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1314 SLPCH118  PRANAV K N S 3  Kottiyoor S.N.LPS
1380 SLPCH111  ANUSREE BINU 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
1840 SLPCH127  AMAYA A RAJEEV 4  GLPS Vilamana
1609 SLPCH113  SAHANA CH 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS
1828 SLPCH101  ADARSH B 4  GHSSPala
1515 SLPCH134  SAYATHLAL T S 3  GUPS Chettiamparabma
1337 SLPCH142  RESMI P 4  Meethala Punnad UPS
1358 SLPCH144  ARYA NANDA.M.S 4  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
1092 SLPCH119  SANJAY BHASKARAN 4  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery
1260 SLPCH126  SHYAMA PRIYA DAS 3  GLPS Peratta
1072 SLPCH103  ASHIRVAD M I 4  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1376 SLPCH135  SADIKA.M 3  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
1705 SLPCH124  MUHAMMATH FARHAN C H 3  Veliyambra LPS
1809 SLPCH120  AKSHARA A 4  Nallur LPS
1146 SLPCH149  ANUNANDHA K 4  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
1486 SLPCH116  THEJAS C JOBIT 3  Chedikulam Aysha LPS
1710 SLPCH139  ANJALI PV 4  GUPS Uliyil
1281 SLPCH106  VARGHESE B 4  GLPS Anapanthy
1182 SLPCH155  SREYAS WILSON 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
1228 SLPCH125  ABHIJA JACOB 3  Providance LPS Velloonny
1167 SLPCH108  IRFANA M 4  GLPS Kavumpady
1730 SLPCH137  PRANAV V S 4  GUPS Thalakkani
1765 SLPCH156  ADILAKSHMI M 4  Vekkalam UPS
1751 SLPCH123  MUHAMMED MISBAH.M 4  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS
1550 SLPCH104  SAMNA P 4  GHSS Aralam
1588 SLPCH128  AVANTHIKA K 4  Don Bosco LPS Edoor
1271 SLPCH147  MUHAMMED MARVAN P N 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1521 SLPCH132  ALAKANANDA.K.P 4  Vattiara LPS
1714 SLPCH141  NEHA SANILDAS 4  GUPS Vilakkode
1225 SLPCH140  ABHINAV V 4  GUPS Vekkalam
1098 SLPCH110  ANAGHA RAJESH 4  GLPS Peringanam
1137 SLPCH130  SIDHARTH P 4  Palliam LPS
1795 SLPCH109  SREENANDA P 4  GLPS Padikkachal
1412 SLPCH138  ANUNANDA P 4  GUPS Thillenkery
1319 SLPCH146  SIVANAND ES 3  Keezhur V.UPS
1060 SLPCH105  MIDHUN K M 4  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1545 SLPCH121  SIVANYA K P 3  Payanchery LPS
1510 SLPCH133  ANNMARIYA.P.THOMAS 3  GUPS Adakkathode
1601 SLPCH153  FATHIMATH SANA P 4  Thillenkery AUPS
1109 SLPCH145  DAYNA ELIZABATH ANIL 4  Kappad St Seb. UPS
1815 SLPCH115  SHIJITH MANOJ 4  Charal S.S.LPS
1458 SLPCH114  FATHIMATH NAJA P K 4  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS
1129 SLPCH131  DIYA M. 4  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery
1386 SLPCH154  SANIYA BABU 4  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL
1529 SLPCH152  AKSA BIJU 4  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
1364 SLPCH150  FEBIN MATHEW 4  St George UPS Kacherikadavu
1160 SLPCH151  DELVIN FEJU JOSE 3  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
  103 - Simple Experiments
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1712 SLPS146  ANANYA CM 4  GUPS Uliyil 10 
1797 SLPS109  SAJA FATHIMA 4  GLPS Padikkachal
1178 SLPS155  ABHINAV E J 4  Manhalampuram .UPS
1162 SLPS158  CHRISTO PHILIP 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil
1830 SLPS101  SAHALA C 4  GHSSPala
1502 SLPS106  ATHUL AJ 4  GLPS Edavely
1547 SLPS124  NIVED A 4  Payanchery LPS
1184 SLPS162  ASHLY ANNA JACOB 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS
1459 SLPS115  MUHAMMED NIHAD 3  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS
1627 SLPS139  LAKSHMIPRIYA M S 4  GUPS Chungakunnu
1843 SLPS129  KV NIVEDYA 4  GLPS Vilamana
1144 SLPS140  DIYA BIJU 4  GUPS Menachody
1316 SLPS120  SACHU SABU 4  Kottiyoor S.N.LPS
1579 SLPS132  AVANI RATHEESH 4  Madathiyil LPS
1617 SLPS118  AYONA THERES 4  Edoor St. marys LPS
1497 SLPS102  AMISH NAMBIAR 4  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1111 SLPS152  JISS MARIYA JAISON 4  Kappad St Seb. UPS
1062 SLPS104  DHYA THERESSA P S 4  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1360 SLPS151  MEERA THOMAS 4  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS
1811 SLPS123  MUHAMMED FAZEEH 4  Nallur LPS
1560 SLPS142  NIVED T V 4  GUPS Payam
1732 SLPS144  JOSHITH THOMAS 4  GUPS Thalakkani
1139 SLPS133  ZAINAB THAJUDEEN 4  Palliam LPS
1191 SLPS121  ARYANANDA C.V 4  Kottukapara Lourdes LP
1488 SLPS117  MANU BINU 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS
1283 SLPS105  AGNAS BOVAS 4  GLPS Anapanthy
1619 SLPS137  FATHIMATH SHIFA KA 3  GUPS Adakkathode
1582 SLPS134  VISHNU V K 4  Uliyil Central LPS
1590 SLPS131  ANANDHU K S 4  Don Bosco LPS Edoor
1611 SLPS114  DEVIKA SIBI 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS
1767 SLPS163  JOSHIN JOSEPH 4  Vekkalam UPS
1226 SLPS147  AVANYA K 4  GUPS Vekkalam
1339 SLPS149  NAYANA C N 4  Meethala Punnad UPS
1716 SLPS148  ANUDEV P K 3  GUPS Vilakkode
1602 SLPS160  MANYA MAHESH 4  Thillenkery AUPS
1552 SLPS103  ABHIRAG P 4  GHSS Aralam
1735 SLPS156  LAKSHMI MOHAN.C.K 4  GUPS Muzhakkunnu
4232 SLPS141  AVANTHIKA KK 4  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu
1707 SLPS127  GOKILA K 3  Veliyambra LPS
1531 SLPS159  ANACLATE MARIA SAJI 4  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary
1382 SLPS112  ALPHONSA .T. THOMAS 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS
1094 SLPS122  YADHUKRISHNA K.C 4  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery
1196 SLPS119  NOEL JOSEPH 3  Randamkadavu St.Joseph LPS
1414 SLPS145  BHAGYA SREE C 3  GUPS Thillenkery
1172 SLPS130  ANASWARA .K 3  Edakkanam LPS
1256 SLPS113  ALJO MUKESH 3  Ambayathode St. George LPS
1517 SLPS138  ANGEL ELIZEBATH T J 4  GUPS Chettiamparabma
1168 SLPS107  MUHAMMED MUHSIN KV 4  GLPS Kavumpady
1262 SLPS128  ANASWARA AN TOM 4  GLPS Peratta
1494 SLPS125  ADARSH A 4  Uliyil South LPS
1817 SLPS116  NEHA THERESE K ROY 4  Charal S.S.LPS
1320 SLPS153  VAIDEHI 4  Keezhur V.UPS
1657 SLPS150  ALEESHA K.S 4  SH UPS Angadikadavu
1131 SLPS135  SREELAKSHMI P. 4  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery
1753 SLPS126  MIDLAJ .P 4  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS
1100 SLPS110  SREE NAND N 4  GLPS Peringanam
1302 SLPS161  ANAGHA T S 4  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL
1273 SLPS154  EDWIN ALEX 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS
1523 SLPS136  ANSIL.E.A 4  Vattiara LPS