Work Experience Fair (On the Spot)
Category : HSS/VHSS
  320 - Agarbathi Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1870 V07A2  AHALYA K S 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
  321 - Bamboo Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1871 V06A3  SUDHEESH K M 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2010 V06A4  PRADEEP GOPALAN 12  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1748 V06A5  MIDHUN P M 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  322 - Beads Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2048 V05A5  SINISHA C 11  GHSS Chavassery
1926 V05A6  ANISHA WILSON 11  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1729 V05A4  ANAGHASREE O 12  Iritty High School
2302 V05A1  AYANA NAROTH 11  GHSSPala
1984 V05A3  ALENTA ANNAMMA 11  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2018 V05A2  FATHIMATHUL NIHALA T K 11  CHMHS Kavumpady
  323 - Book Binding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1749 V04A4  AKSHAY BIJU 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2303 V04A1  AKASH K E 11  GHSSPala
2011 V04A3  NOORA NASMI 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
  324 - Budding, Layering, Grafting etc
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1927 V03A3  DIYA SUJI 11  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1750 V03A4  SIYA DENNY 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2107 V03A1  AMAL JOSHY 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
  325 - Coconut shell product
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1751 V02A5  CYRIL I JOSEPH 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1928 V02A4  ROSEMARY K B 11  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2019 V02A3  KOYILOTTRA AMEER 11  CHMHS Kavumpady
2108 V02A1  SUDHINA P V 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
  326 - Coir Door Mats
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2109 V01A2  BIYA MARIA GEORGE 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
2305 V01A3  AMALRAJ K 11  GHSSPala
  327 - Doll Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2049 V08A3  HARSHA N 12  GHSS Chavassery
1752 V08A4  JOSMY JOSE 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2070 V08A1  SUBINA P.S 12  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
2020 V08A2  SHAFNA K V 11  CHMHS Kavumpady
  328 - Economic Nutritious Food Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2306 V09A2  ANJALI P R 11  GHSSPala
2050 V09A4  SHARAFA ASHRAF 12  GHSS Chavassery
1930 V09A5  ALAN JOSEPH MONICHAN 11  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2071 V09A1  ANJANA B SAJI 12  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  329 - Electrical Wiring
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2072 V10A1  EMIN TOM 12  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1874 V10A5  JONATH SHIJAN 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1931 V10A8  MUHAMMED NADIRSHA 12  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2122 V10A7  ANANDHU C P 11  GHSS Chavassery
2307 V10A3  ASHLIN K S 11  GHSSPala
2139 V10A6  AKHIL SIBI 12  Iritty High School
1753 V10A9  AJAY P V 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2083 V10A4  MIDLAJ M 11  CHMHS Kavumpady
2110 V10A2  AKASH HARIKUMAR 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
  330 - Electronics
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2013 V11A5  THEJAS WILSON 12  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1754 V11A7  AJITH PV 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2308 V11A2  YOUNUS AHAMMED C 12  GHSSPala
1884 V11A4  TOMSON SEBASTIAN M S 11  GHSS Aralam
1932 V11A6  ABHINAND K K 12  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2073 V11A1  NISHAD V.K 12  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  331 - Embroidery
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2309 V12A3  HELEN K BOBY 12  GHSSPala
2021 V12A4  ANSA NASRI T 12  CHMHS Kavumpady
1933 V12A6  JILNA CHACKO 12  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2111 V12A2  ELSA THOMAS 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
2074 V12A1  RINSILA M.P 12  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  332 - Fabric Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2294 V13A3  ANUSREE R 11  GHSSPala
2045 V13A4  ANANDHU K S 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2112 V13A2  ALEENA MATHEW 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1756 V13A8  JISNA MARY JOSEPH 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1363 V13A6  AMARNATH P 12  GHSS Aralam
2075 V13A1  ABISHEK V 12  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  333 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetable
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2141 V14A7  ADARSH P P 12  Iritty High School
1985 V14A5  DHANALAKSHMI K U 11  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1886 V14A8  ARYA N V 12  GHSS Aralam
2295 V14A3  NANDANA K 11  GHSSPala
1935 V14A9  SONA SABU 11  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2084 V14A4  SHAHANA T P 11  CHMHS Kavumpady
2076 V14A1  ABARNA JOHNY 12  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  335 - Fruit Preservation
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1757 V15A4  FEBA MATHEW 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2114 V15A1  THOMAS MATHEW 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
2310 V15A2  ABHAYA K 11  GHSSPala
1887 V15A3  MARIYAM MUNAVIRA 11  GHSS Aralam
  336 - Garment Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1936 V16A7  SNEHA MATHEW 12  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2051 V16A6  NIMAYA P 12  GHSS Chavassery
1758 V16A8  KRISHNAPRIYA 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2296 V16A2  FIDA RASLI 11  GHSSPala
1986 V16A3  DEVIKA RAMESHAN 11  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2142 V16A5  ATHIRA PRASAD 12  Iritty High School
1944 V16A4  ANEENA BABU 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2077 V16A1  DEVIKA K 11  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  337 - Metal Engraving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1876 V17A4  ANJANA E V 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2115 V17A2  AJAL SEBASTIAN 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
2078 V17A1  ARYA K 12  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
2085 V17A3  ABHISHEK A 12  CHMHS Kavumpady
2052 V17A5  HIRANKUMAR T P 12  GHSS Chavassery
  338 - Clay Modelling
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2116 V34A1  AJI P.J 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
2053 V34A3  AMALRAJ A 12  GHSS Chavassery
1877 V34A2  CHRISTO JOHN 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1937 V34A4  ATHUL K A 12  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1759 V34A5  PRANAV P P 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  339 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1878 V33A1  JERENITTE MATHEW 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1760 V33A3  ARSHITH M 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  340 - Paper Craft
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2014 V18A6  SEEMA VINCENT 12  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
2297 V18A3  ARYA K P 12  GHSSPala
2117 V18A2  JESLIN MARIA JOHN 12  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1987 V18A4  ANUPAMA JOY 12  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1939 V18A7  ADHITHYA BALAKRISHNAN 12  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2079 V18A1  ANUSREE K 12  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  342 - Thread Pattern
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2015 V20A4  ANNMARY JAISON MATHEW 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1761 V20A6  JOSLET JOSE 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1940 V20A5  ALAN VARGHESE 12  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2022 V20A2  MUHAMMED SHAHAN T 12  CHMHS Kavumpady
2298 V20A1  SOJA K S 11  GHSSPala
  344 - Card & Straw Board Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1271 V22A1  ANGEL K THOMAS 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1762 V22A2  MARIYA P BENNY 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  345 - Rexin, Canvas & Leather Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2143 V32A1  DRISYA DINESAN 12  Iritty High School
  346 - Screw Pine Leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2118 V23A1  DEVAPRIYA R 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
  347 - Products Using Waste materials
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2086 V24A4  AMALJITH M P 11  CHMHS Kavumpady
1988 V24A5  AJANYA RAJ 11  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2299 V24A3  ASWATHI K T 11  GHSSPala
1941 V24A7  DALVIN JOSE 11  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2119 V24A2  ALEESHA BABU 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1763 V24A8  ANUPRIYA O S 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  348 - Puppetry
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2023 V25A1  FATHIMATHULIYA 12  CHMHS Kavumpady
  349 - Sheet Metal Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1881 V26A1  ATHUL BABU 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
  350 - Stuffed Toys
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2144 V27A2  ASNA P 11  Iritty High School
2054 V27A3  CHAITHANYA M 12  GHSS Chavassery
1882 V27A1  PAVITHRA K S 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1764 V27A4  SHYBI N J 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  351 - Umbrella Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1765 V28A5  DELISHIYA JOLLY 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2120 V28A1  ASWATHI P K 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
2145 V28A2  GANGA K 12  Iritty High School
  352 - Wood Carving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2311 V29A3  AKSAH V M 11  GHSSPala
2121 V29A2  SOBIT VINOY 11  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1989 V29A4  ATHIL KRISHNA M U 12  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
  353 - Wood Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1766 V30A3  JISHNU SADANANDAN 12  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  354 - Writing Chalk Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2055 V31A2  KAVERI P V 12  GHSS Chavassery
2313 V31A1  ANAMIKA MATHEW 12  GHSSPala
1767 V31A3  JUSTIN BABY 11  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu