Work Experience Fair (On the Spot)
Category : HS
  280 - Agarbathi Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2146 H01A8  ADWAITH K 8  GHSS Chavassery
1819 H01A4  JAIN .P. UNNI 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1778 H01A5  AMRUTHA .K .S 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2025 H01A3  SWADHANA N 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
1832 H01A7  ANJALI KRISHNA 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1958 H01A6  GOKUL P 10  Iritty High School
2057 H01A9  ABHISHEK.M 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
1850 H01A1  ANANDHU M 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  281 - Bamboo Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1793 H02A2  AJEESH .V.M 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2009 H02A4  PRIYA GOPALAN 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1910 H02A5  MAJESH M 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2123 H02A1  EBBIN 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1786 H02A6  AJITH P R 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
  282 - Beads Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1820 H03A5  NIRANJANA.M 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1959 H03A7  SREERANJINI M K 10  Iritty High School
2147 H03A9  ANUVARNA P V 9  GHSS Chavassery
2088 H03A3  ANEESA SHERIN KP 10  GHSSPala
1794 H03A6  SHEETHAL .V.S 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1947 H03B2  NOUSHANA K H 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1744 H03B3  POURNAMI P.K 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1789 H03B6  ANJALI SOMAN 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
1974 H03B4  ASHLY MATHEW 8  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1892 H03B1  ANITTA FRANCIS 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2026 H03A4  HILNA PS 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
1833 H03A8  FATHIMA SANFIYA 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1851 H03A1  NANDITHA BOSS 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
2058 H03B7  YADHUKRISHNA.P.T 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
  283 - Book Binding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1795 H04A2  ALAN T S 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1960 H04A3  LAKSHMISREE M B 10  Iritty High School
1852 H04A1  ANUSREE V. K 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1893 H04A5  CHRISTY JOSEPH 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1792 H04A6  DERIC ARON SIBI 9  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1911 H04A7  SUBIN JOSHY 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1834 H04A4  STEBIN JOSEPH 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
  284 - Budding, Layering Grafting etc
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1894 H05A4  JISNA SAJI 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1853 H05A1  RIYA MARIYA ROIYES 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1835 H05A3  ADISHA HARI 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2089 H05A2  AKSHAY MANOJ 10  GHSSPala
  285 - Coconut shell product
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2090 H06A3  SHOBIN 9  GHSSPala
1948 H06A7  ABHINAV JOSE 8  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1781 H06A9  JIBIN MATHEW 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1961 H06A6  ABHIRAM K 10  Iritty High School
2027 H06A4  JUNAID N 10  CHMHS Kavumpady
1768 H06A8  BIPIN KP 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1821 H06A5  BEN BABU IPE 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2138 H06A2  THOMAS T K 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1790 H06B1  PREETHA C R 10  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
1854 H06A1  GALVIN VINESH 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  286 - Coir Door Mats
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1995 H07A4  ALAN THOMAS 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
2028 H07A2  SIBIN V SIDHARTHAN 9  CHMHS Kavumpady
1949 H07A3  JEMIN C J 8  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1769 H07A5  MERLIN GODSON 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1912 H07A6  MUHAMMED SHIBILY M K 8  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
  287 - Doll Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1822 H08A3  KEERTHANA P.S 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2091 H08A1  SREELAKSHMI K 8  GHSSPala
2066 H08A8  ALWIN THOMAS 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
2029 H08A2  FATHIMATH SAMRA V 9  CHMHS Kavumpady
1975 H08A7  ROSE MARIA KURIAN 8  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
  288 - Economic Nutritious Food Items
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1855 H09A1  ABHINAND THAMBI 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1895 H09A4  AMAL M.S 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  289 - Electrical Wiring
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2126 H10A2  ALNA ELIZABATH JOSE 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
2148 H10A6  ADARSH M 10  GHSS Chavassery
2030 H10A4  AMAL K 10  CHMHS Kavumpady
1913 H10B1  MUHAMMED AJMAL MA 8  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1976 H10B2  KURIAN MANI 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1837 H10A5  ADARSH M 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1770 H10A9  ATHUL RAJ K R 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1856 H10A1  ALAN SANTHOSH 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  290 - Electronics
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2127 H11A1  VIPIN VINOY 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1963 H11A2  RISHINRAJ P P 8  Iritty High School
1771 H11A5  GLADWIN 9  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
  291 - Embroidery
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2094 H12A3  BHAGYASHREE 10  GHSSPala
1897 H12A7  SNEHA MARIYA SIBI 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1839 H12A6  NANDA JOSEPHINE TOM 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2128 H12A2  ASWANI SURESH 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1797 H12A5  SNEHA MATHEW 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1857 H12A1  ANITTA VARKEY 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1914 H12B2  ALEENA ANTONY 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1772 H12B1  ANUJA 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
2031 H12A4  KRISHNENDHU P 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
1997 H12A9  MEGHA SABU 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
2059 H12B4  AHALYA RAJESH 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
1977 H12B3  ELIA MARIA SABY 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1951 H12A8  TITTU SAJI 8  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
  292 - Fabric Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1092 H13A1  FATHIMATH SAFNA C. H 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1798 H13A7  ANU VINODKUMAR 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1815 H13A6  DILNA MOHANAN A P 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1840 H13A9  ALEESHA SAJEEVAN 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1782 H13B7  HARSHITH T S 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1773 H13B4  SAYANA THOTTATHAN 9  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
2095 H13A3  ANAGHASHAJI 10  GHSSPala
1978 H13B6  ASHLIN GEORGE 8  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2149 H13B1  FATHIMATH FIDA V K 10  GHSS Chavassery
1922 H13A5  ANJALIN RAJ 9  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
2129 H13A2  MARIYA JAMES 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1898 H13B2  RIYA MOL 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2060 H13B8  KARTHIKA 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
1915 H13B5  RANI P 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2032 H13A4  AVANI E 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
2065 H13A8  ANASI P 10  GHSS Manathana
  293 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetable
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1774 H14B5  ABHINAV LAL 9  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1823 H14A6  ANJANA K V 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1979 H14B7  MIDHUNA RAJAN 8  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1964 H14A8  ANANDHUKRISHNAN 9  Iritty High School
2061 H14B8  ANUSREE.K 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
2096 H14A3  ALEENA JOHNSON 9  GHSSPala
1916 H14B6  CLINS M JOSE 8  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1799 H14A7  MALAVIKA BABU 8  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1859 H14A1  ANAGHA .K 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1899 H14B1  ALEENA JOHN 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1990 H14B2  Adithyan K R 8  GHSS Aralam
1841 H14A9  ASWATHI E 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2033 H14A4  ARCHANA PRAKASH K 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
2157 H14B3  MABLE THOMAS 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
  294 - Fibre Work Using Natural Fibre
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1965 H15A1  GOPIKA E 10  Iritty High School
  295 - Fruit Preservation
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2330 H16A1  AFNA P C 9  GHSSPala
  296 - Garment Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1999 H17A8  NIJI MARIYA JOHN 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1966 H17A5  GOPIKA P K 10  Iritty High School
2097 H17A2  VISMAYAPRADEEB 9  GHSSPala
1860 H17A1  ABHIRAMI. K 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1775 H17A9  ALEENA MARIA K 9  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1900 H17A6  SHAMNA A.P 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1800 H17A4  ANUPRIYA JOSHY 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2034 H17A3  FATHIMATHUL SHAHMA C 10  CHMHS Kavumpady
1917 H17B1  RAHILA P M 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1952 H17A7  NANDANA T. R. 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
  297 - Metal Engraving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2131 H18A1  SHAN SEBASTIAN SABU 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
2035 H18A2  SAYANTH G 9  CHMHS Kavumpady
1967 H18A4  VINAYAK ANIL 10  Iritty High School
  298 - Clay Modelling
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2150 H35B1  AMAL RAJ V 10  GHSS Chavassery
1918 H35B5  ANIRUDH M V 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1968 H35A8  SARATH R MADHAV 10  Iritty High School
2036 H35A4  ADARSH P P 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
2047 H35A7  SANJAY VIJAYAN 9  GHSS Manathana
2000 H35B3  CHRISTEENA T S 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1802 H35A6  ALBIN .VA 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1776 H35B4  NAJIL 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1842 H35A9  KRISHNA BIJU 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1861 H35A1  NAVANEETH KRISHNA 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
2098 H35A3  ANAND S 10  GHSSPala
1992 H35B2  Ajmal E 8  GHSS Aralam
2132 H35A2  NIKHIL P B 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1824 H35A5  ANON ABRAHAM 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
  299 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1803 H19A4  ADARSH TK 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1825 H19A3  NIKHITHA.K.MANOJ 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2099 H19A1  ASWINPRAKASH 10  GHSSPala
2037 H19A2  AKASH MANOJ 9  CHMHS Kavumpady
  300 - Paper Craft
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2001 H20B2  SOORYA VINCENT 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1804 H20A6  VYSHAK .KS 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1969 H20A7  K.N.NABISATHOL MISIRIYA 9  Iritty High School
1919 H20B3  NASEEBA K M 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2100 H20A3  MISRIYA VA 8  GHSSPala
1816 H20A5  ALAN VARGHESE 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2133 H20A2  LIYA ROSE MATHEW 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1981 H20B4  ANNU MARY ROY 8  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1953 H20B1  ANITTA MATHEW 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
2038 H20A4  ANJU P 9  CHMHS Kavumpady
1783 H20B5  AGNES MARIA 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2151 H20A9  ANAKHA V 9  GHSS Chavassery
1843 H20A8  JISTY BENNY 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
  301 - Plaster of paris moulding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1901 H21A1  ASUTHOSH A.K 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  302 - Thread Pattern
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2152 H22A9  ARYA A 10  GHSS Chavassery
2101 H22A3  ANUSHA 8  GHSSPala
1826 H22A5  SAMANYU .N.JILS 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1785 H22B5  ANDREWS K JOSE 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1970 H22A7  ABHINDEV 10  Iritty High School
2039 H22A4  SAYANTH K M 9  CHMHS Kavumpady
1805 H22A6  ABHINAV M .B 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2062 H22B6  ADARSH SHINOD 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
1902 H22B1  ANJELO K SAJI 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1844 H22A8  ABHIRAMI KA 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1863 H22A1  ABHINAV SURESH 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  303 - Palm leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1982 H23A2  MIKHILA TREESA 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1903 H23A1  SINAN MUHAMMED 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
  304 - Card & Straw Board Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2004 H24A4  ALEENA THOMAS 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1806 H24A2  ANNLIYA JO 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1864 H24A1  SHIHAS SHAMSUDHEEN 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1107 H24A5  SREELAKSHMI.K.P 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
1845 H24A3  MARIA BENNY 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
  305 - Rexin, Canvas & Leather Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2102 H25A2  MABLEJAMES 10  GHSSPala
1807 H25A3  ARSHANJALI .PS 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1865 H25A1  ANASWARA PRAKASH 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
  306 - Screw Pine Leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2005 H34A1  JOLSNA JOHNSON 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
  307 - Products Using Waste materials
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1971 H26A7  ADITHYA K P 9  Iritty High School
2006 H26B2  ALEENA SHAJU 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1983 H26B5  ARIA ROSE SABY 9  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1955 H26B1  REX SAJI 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1784 H26B6  ANNA MARIYA 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1808 H26A6  KRIPA MARIYA VARGHESE 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2103 H26A3  SHAHADH 10  GHSSPala
1905 H26A9  VYISHNA V V 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1866 H26A1  ARTHANA .A 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
2040 H26A4  AJANA PRAKASH K 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
2336 H26B8  JISHNU K 8  GHSS Aralam
1817 H26A5  NIVEDITHA VYAS 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1777 H26B3  ABHIJITH ANTO 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1813 H26B7  REVATHI RAMANAN 9  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
1921 H26B4  SINAN HUSSAIN 8  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
  308 - Puppetry
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2041 H27A2  FATHIMA SAHALA KP 9  CHMHS Kavumpady
2136 H27A1  AN THERESE TOM 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
  309 - Sheet Metal Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1827 H28A1  ELDHO PAULOSE 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
  310 - Stuffed Toys
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1867 H29A1  ALEENA ANN THOMAS 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
2042 H29A2  ALNA M AJAYAN 9  CHMHS Kavumpady
1809 H29A3  SISILSHERLY 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
  311 - Umbrella Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1818 H30A3  ANURAG .T.B 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2153 H30A6  HASNA M K 8  GHSS Chavassery
2043 H30A2  ANUGRAH N K 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
1810 H30A4  ASWINSHAJI 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2137 H30A1  CHRISTY JOHN MATHEW 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
  312 - Wood Carving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2154 H31A6  ANUDEV K P 8  GHSS Chavassery
2008 H31A7  AKSHAY PRAKASH 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1811 H31A4  AKSHAY MATHEW 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1828 H31A3  ASWIN.M.S 10  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1972 H31A5  MIDHUN PRAKASH 10  Iritty High School
  313 - Wood Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1956 H32A4  YADHU KRISHNA K. S. 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1869 H32A1  ANANDHU VIJAYAN 8  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1848 H32A3  ALBERT ANTO 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
  314 - Writing Chalk Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1829 H33A4  AJAYLAL K A 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2155 H33A6  RISWAN K P 9  GHSS Chavassery
2044 H33A2  ABHIJITH A C 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
1849 H33A5  MANEESHA A 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2106 H33A1  AROMAL N 8  GHSSPala