Social Science Fair
Category : HS
  198 - Atlas Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1735 HS AM102  KATHERINE SAJI 8  GHSSPala 10 
1604 HS AM101  ANNAINA SUNNY 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1639 HS AM104  ABHINAV M.U. 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1669 HS AM106  VARSHA V 10  Iritty High School
1630 HS AM105  SREELAKSHMI VINOD 10  GHSS Manathana
1692 HS AM110  AKSHAYA P NAIR 8  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
2332 HS AM112  ASHIFA T 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1582 HS AM113  ATHULYA C BALAN 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1568 HS AM111  TESSONA FRANCIS 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth  
  199 - Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1605 HS WM201  JOYAL P SHAJI 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor 10 
1736 HS WM202  NANDANA KV 10  GHSSPala
1670 HS WM206  ASWIN P MANOJ 9  Iritty High School
1574 HS WM207  GOUTHAM DAS 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1583 HS WM211  ABHISHEK G KRISHNAN 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1720 HS WM208  SOURAG P V 10  GHSS Chavassery
1641 HS WM204  EDWIN JOSEPH 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1626 HS WM203  ALBERT A J 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
  200 - Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1607 HS SM301  DELNA ELIZEBETH JESTINE 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor 10 
1701 HS SM308  PRANAV P T 9  GHSS Chavassery
1739 HS SM302  ANUNANDANA PK 10  GHSSPala
1633 HS SM305  MUHAMMED RASHIQ P P 10  GHSS Manathana
2325 HS SM311  ALAN K SABU 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1594 HS SM309  SINAN K 8  GHSS Aralam
1672 HS SM306  SAYANTH V R 9  Iritty High School
2326 HS SM310  ABHISHEK NARAYAN 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1628 HS SM303  ALBERT ALIAS 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1643 HS SM304  ANAT C ANTONY 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1585 HS SM312  DEEPU K 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1576 HS SM307  ATHMA VISWAN 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
  201 - Local History Writing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1587 HS LH414  APARNA VINOD 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam 10 
1644 HS LH404  SHALET ANTONY 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1596 HS LH410  AKHILA P 10  GHSS Aralam
1609 HS LH401  ANZIL SHAJI 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1708 HS LH409  ANITTA ABRAHAM 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1740 HS LH402  SNEHA PK 9  GHSSPala
1578 HS LH407  SWATHI RAVI 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1663 HS LH412  AKSHYA JAYAPRASAD 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1151 HS LH406  SRUTHI E 9  Iritty High School
1635 HS LH405  NAVYA SHIJU 10  GHSS Manathana
1693 HS LH411  CHRISTEENA P SEBASTIAN 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
  202 - Elocution
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1709 HS E509  NIVED PUTHIYAVEETIL 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor 10 
1662 HS E513  CHRISTY BIJU 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1648 HS E502  ATHIRA JAMES 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1699 HS E511  ANN MARIA N E 8  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1675 HS E506  CHAITHANYA C V 9  Iritty High School
1579 HS E507  ANJITHA MEENAKSHI 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1610 HS E501  SHONE ANTONY VARGHESE 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1667 HS E514  JASMIN SURESH 8  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1698 HS E510  RIMISHA REJI 9  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1741 HS E503  SREYA N RAM 8  GHSSPala
1704 HS E508  PRAYAG K 10  GHSS Chavassery
1636 HS E505  PRAJISHA P G 10  GHSS Manathana
1569 HS E512  VISMAYA P 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1645 HS E504  SIVAPRIYA KR 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor  
  203 - Social Science Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1046 SSQHS104  ANANDHU K B 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor 10 
1742 SSQHS102  ABHIJITH PS 8  GHSSPala
1091 SSQHS101  PRASAMSI PRADEEP 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1676 SSQHS106  VISMAYA V 9  Iritty High School
1613 SSQHS114  Arsha Biju Thottathil 8  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu  
1706 SSQHS108  ADWAID P V 10  GHSS Chavassery  
1662 SSQHS113  CHRISTY BIJU 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara  
1570 SSQHS112  SHIFA T P 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth  
1597 SSQHS109  FATHIMATH SHABEEBA K P 9  GHSS Aralam  
  204 - Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name School Name Grade Point
1725 HS TA601  JIJI P  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara