Science Fair
Category : HS
  115 - Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1109 WMHS115  ASWIN R 8  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu 10 
1206 WMHS110  Mehaboob Hamza 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1047 WMHS109  ANAGHA P 10  GHSS Chavassery
1069 WMHS104  ALAN JOSEPH VARGHEESE 10  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2333 WMHS116  ATHUL LAL FRANCIS 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1084 WMHS101  APARNA RAJ N 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1235 WMHS102  JIBIN JOSE 10  GHSSPala
1123 WMHS114  GOKUL NARAYANAN 8  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1145 WMHS107  SRAVAN P RAJEESH 8  Iritty High School
1071 WMHS106  ABHINAND NALLAKKANDY 9  GHSS Manathana
1010 WMHS113  DIYA CATHERINE 9  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1054 WMHS108  DERIC M PHILIP 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1038 WMHS105  BIJELT BIJU 8  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1106 WMHS118  ANAN BABU 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
1080 WMHS103  AJIN JOHNSON 9  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
  116 - Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1237 HS SM203  AKSHAY K PRAKASH 10  GHSSPala 10 
1017 HS SM212  CHRISTEENA THOMAS 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1196 HS SM211  ATHUL GEORGE 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1086 HS SM201  NEEVA GEORGE 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1082 HS SM204  DEVAPRIYA SAJEEV 9  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
1013 HS SM213  FATHIMATHUL JASMINE 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1207 HS SM209  Jishnudev P M 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1039 HS SM205  BENNIT MANOJ 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1115 HS SM215  AKHIL VINCENT 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1073 HS SM206  DEVANANDHA P S 9  GHSS Manathana
1147 HS SM207  YADHU KRISHNAN.K.P 9  Iritty High School
1181 HS SM217  AISWARYA.P.V 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
1111 HS SM214  DON SHAJI 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1093 HS SM202  ALAN MANOJ 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1060 HS SM208  KISHAN SAJAN 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
  117 - Research Type Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1049 HS RP304  KARTHIKA K K 8  GHSS Chavassery 10 
1088 HS RP301  NEENU P SHAJI 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1042 HS RP303  ANGEL MATHEW 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1130 HS RP305  Navya Madiyath 9  GHSS Aralam
1239 HS RP302  ASNA HASAN 8  GHSSPala
  118 - Improvised Experiments
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1209 HS IE408  Geo Charis Joseph 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor 10 
1089 HS IE401  ROSEBELL ANNA THOMAS 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1076 HS IE405  SREERAG P P 10  GHSS Manathana
1241 HS IE403  YEDU KRISHNA M 9  GHSSPala
1052 HS IE407  AVANI C 9  GHSS Chavassery
2339 HS IE413  ABIN VARGHESE 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1119 HS IE412  ALBIN BABY 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1200 HS IE410  JACOB JOHN 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1095 HS IE402  AMAL MATHEW 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1149 HS IE406  NIDHEESH T K 9  Iritty High School
1044 HS IE404  BESSAL P BENNY 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1014 HS IE411  AMANI SHEREEF 9  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
  119 - Science Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1211 SQHS110  Anagha K 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor 10 
1107 SQHS118  SREELAKSHMI.K.P 9  Govt. High School Perinkari
1091 SQHS101  PRASAMSI PRADEEP 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1243 SQHS103  THEERTHA KB 9  GHSSPala
1078 SQHS104  ANSILIN P JAIN 10  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam  
1113 SQHS115  JITH PHILIPOSE XAVIOR 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu  
1019 SQHS113  JOSEWIN V SAVIOUR 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam  
1053 SQHS109  ABHINAND C 8  GHSS Chavassery  
1077 SQHS106  KAVYA K K 10  GHSS Manathana  
1056 SQHS108  ANASWARA K S 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
 
1045 SQHS105  ASIN MARIYA 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor  
1121 SQHS116  ALWIN WILSON JOHNS 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam  
1151 SQHS107  SRUTHI E 9  Iritty High School  
1202 SQHS112  GODWIN JOSEPH 9  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary  
1097 SQHS102  LIBIYA MARIA JIMMY 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad  
1133 SQHS111  Musbira Panambron 10  GHSS Aralam  
1024 SQHS117  ASHA RADHAKRISHNAN 8  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM  
1016 SQHS114  SREYA TREESA E V 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth  
  120 - Talent Search Exam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1212 HS TS509  SIJIN U K 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1114 HS TS513  ANGEL MARY SHAJI 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1122 HS TS514  ELIZABATH ABRAHAM 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1059 HS TS508  GOKUL K 10  GHSS Chavassery
1203 HS TS511  VISHAKH SASI 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1046 HS TS504  ANANDHU K B 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1092 HS TS501  FATHIMATH SAFNA C. H 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor  
1057 HS TS507  SERENA JOSEPH 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
 
1185 HS TS505  NIRMAL R NAIR 10  GHSS Manathana  
1108 HS TS515  UDYAMA.V.O 9  Govt. High School Perinkari  
1152 HS TS506  DEVIKA K 9  Iritty High School  
1244 HS TS503  JITHIN JAYAPRAKASH PV 10  GHSSPala  
1021 HS TS512  ASHIKA SHAJI 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth  
1134 HS TS510  Fathimath Sana K P 10  GHSS Aralam  
  123 - Science Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1245 HS M601  0 0  GHSS Chavassery
1022 HS M604  0 0  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1135 HS M602  0 0  GHSS Aralam
1020 HS M603  0 0  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam