Mathematics Fair
Category : HS
  152 - Number Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1426 HS NC107  ALEENA P THOMAS 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor 10 
1512 HS NC111  NIRANJANA M 10  GHSS Chavassery
1350 HS NC102  TOM THOMAS 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1276 HS NC116  FATHIMATH RANA M P 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
2314 HS NC103  THEERTHA K B 9  GHSSPala
1311 HS NC101  ROSEMARY BENNY 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1488 HS NC112  SOURAVE MURALI 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1290 HS NC119  SAMANTHA JAISON 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1354 HS NC105  NANDANA SASI 9  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
1341 HS NC108  ANN MARIYA SUNNY 10  GHSS Manathana
1335 HS NC117  ALTTA MARIYA JILLS 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1408 HS NC114  JESTINE THOMAS MATHEW 8  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1304 HS NC115  VANDHANA RAVI 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1414 HS NC118  ANGEL ROSE WILSON 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1384 HS NC113  Nandana K 10  GHSS Aralam
1501 HS NC109  Navya Joseph 10  Iritty High School
1261 HS NC106  ARUNDHATHI P S 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1024 HS NC120  ASHA RADHAKRISHNAN 8  GOVT HIGH SCHOOL ARALAM FARM
1398 HS NC104  REMYA 9  CHMHS Kavumpady
  153 - Geometrical Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1355 HS GC205  ARSHA ROSE 8  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode 10 
1312 HS GC201  APARNA SURESH 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1305 HS GC215  DARIS BENNY 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1351 HS GC202  GODWIN GINIL 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1489 HS GC212  SWANEEA K 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2315 HS GC203  ANIRUDH R P 10  GHSSPala
1291 HS GC219  AISWARYA FRANCIS 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1415 HS GC218  JOBINS JOSEPH 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1325 HS GC210  VAISHAKH C PRASAD 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1452 HS GC207  RAIMA SAM 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1262 HS GC206  ANUGRAHA JOSHY 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1399 HS GC204  AMITHA VL 10  CHMHS Kavumpady
1502 HS GC209  Diya Prakash 9  Iritty High School
1277 HS GC216  ABHIJITH C S 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1336 HS GC217  SREENANDHA RAJEEVAN 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1404 HS GC213  Afnida Jasmin N 10  GHSS Aralam
1409 HS GC214  ALAN GEORGE 8  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1342 HS GC208  NISHAN M N 9  GHSS Manathana
1513 HS GC211  AMARSHIFAN M K 10  GHSS Chavassery
  154 - Other Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1490 HS OC311  AUGUSTINE ROOPESH 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor 10 
1278 HS OC313  ANIRUDH LAL K S 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1352 HS OC302  LIYA MARIYA 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1343 HS OC307  SNEHA T 10  GHSS Manathana
1453 HS OC306  SONIYA SAJI 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1514 HS OC310  ARSHA V 10  GHSS Chavassery
1326 HS OC309  DIYA VARGHESE 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1313 HS OC301  HARSHA GIREESH 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1263 HS OC305  SNEHA MARIYA JOSE 10  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1356 HS OC304  ATHULYA SATHYADAS 10  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
2316 HS OC303  ADVAITH K 9  GHSSPala
1292 HS OC316  ANUSREE NANDHANA M S 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1416 HS OC315  TREESA THOMAS 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1503 HS OC308  Sourav.K.P 9  Iritty High School
1410 HS OC312  ABHIJITH N J 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1337 HS OC314  AKHILA GEORGE 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
  155 - Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1491 HS SM410  ANJITH K 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor 10 
2317 HS SM403  ASWANTH C 10  GHSSPala
1353 HS SM402  JEO JOJI 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1461 HS SM407  RAHUL .P 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1306 HS SM412  YOONUS T 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1303 HS SM408  ADHISHA SHAJI 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1293 HS SM414  VAISHAKH M 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1314 HS SM401  ANANDU VIJAYAN 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1400 HS SM404  MUHAMMED SINAN K P 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
1264 HS SM406  MURALIKRISHNA KARTHIK V S 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1515 HS SM409  ATHUL DAS K 9  GHSS Chavassery
1332 HS SM413  ADITH RAJEEV 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1411 HS SM411  VISHNU PS 8  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
  156 - Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1279 HS WM513  ABIN BABU 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth 10 
1344 HS WM506  MARTIN P. SEBASTIAN 10  GHSS Manathana
1358 HS WM504  DONA DENNIS 10  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
1294 HS WM515  ALBIN P H 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1097 HS WM502  LIBIYA MARIA JIMMY 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1315 HS WM501  ADHITHYAN K 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1113 HS WM514  JITH PHILIPOSE XAVIOR 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1454 HS WM505  JIBIN C.T 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2318 HS WM503  ABHINAND M 10  GHSSPala
1484 HS WM512  ALISH MATHEW 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1504 HS WM507  Vinay Krishna .K.T 9  Iritty High School
1516 HS WM509  ATHUL K 10  GHSS Chavassery
1492 HS WM510  ANANTHU S 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1327 HS WM508  AMNA FATHIMA 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
  157 - Pure Construction
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1517 HS PC605  JUNAID C K 10  GHSS Chavassery 10 
1098 HS PC602  JESTY JOSE 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1316 HS PC601  SNEHA THOMAS 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1436 HS PC607  AMEESHA ROY 9  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1295 HS PC612  APARNA GEORGE 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1493 HS PC606  AKSHAY PADMANABHAN 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1114 HS PC611  ANGEL MARY SHAJU 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2319 HS PC603  BETCY C 9  GHSSPala
1280 HS PC609  FEBINSHAN K 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1338 HS PC610  DEON SAJAN 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1345 HS PC604  EMMANUEL P.SHIBU 10  GHSS Manathana
1307 HS PC608  AYUSH GEORGE 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
  158 - Applied Construction
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1494 HS AC705  JAIS ROY 9  St.Marys HSS Edoor 10 
1518 HS AC704  ASWATHI K 10  GHSS Chavassery
1281 HS AC707  ANU MARIYA JOSEPH 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1462 HS AC706  HARSHA HARI 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1317 HS AC701  HARIPRIYA 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
2329 HS AC703  NANDANA PRASANTH 9  GHSSPala
1296 HS AC709  TANIYA MARY JOSEPH 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1339 HS AC708  ABHINAV N 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1366 HS AC702  STEENA SOJAN 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
  159 - Puzzle
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1297 HS P818  LEYA ELIZABETH GEORGE 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam 10 
1367 HS P802  ASHMILA V S 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1495 HS P811  ROSNA SEBASTIAN T S 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1265 HS P806  SARGA TREESA KOSHI 8  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
1455 HS P807  VISHNUPRIYA 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1359 HS P805  ELIZABETH THOMAS 9  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
1519 HS P810  THARANATH K 10  GHSS Chavassery
2320 HS P803  SANJANA K C 8  GHSSPala
1419 HS P817  JISMARIYA JOSE 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1318 HS P801  NANDANA E 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1463 HS P814  ANAGHA EMMANUEL 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1406 HS P812  Muhammed Fazal K A 10  GHSS Aralam
1412 HS P813  MARIAN JAISE 9  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
1401 HS P804  MUHAMMED FAZILKP 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
1282 HS P815  EBIN KURIAN MATHEWS 9  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1340 HS P816  A J ABIN JOSEPH 10  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
1505 HS P808  Anaswara Rajendran.M.R 9  Iritty High School
1328 HS P809  ROSE MARIA P 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
  160 - Games
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1520 HS G910  NIRANJANA RASHEED 10  GHSS Chavassery 10 
1298 HS G916  PAVITHRA M NAIR 8  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2321 HS G903  SAYANTH K C 10  GHSSPala
1456 HS G906  NOUFIYA.PN 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1319 HS G901  DEVANANDANAN C 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1496 HS G911  ANU MARIA THOMAS 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1310 HS G913  ALBIN BENNY 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1360 HS G905  AMRUTHA RAJ 10  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
1420 HS G915  JASILINE JOSEPH 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1407 HS G912  Fasna M 10  GHSS Aralam
1402 HS G904  RITHIK K 8  CHMHS Kavumpady
1346 HS G907  KARTHIK 10  GHSS Manathana
1368 HS G902  ASHWIN ROBINSON 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1152 HS G908  DEVIKA K 9  Iritty High School
1286 HS G914  ALBIN AUGASTHI 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
1329 HS G909  AIVIN C JOHN 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
  161 - Single Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1457 HS SP1004  ROSE MARY JOHNSON 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor 10 
1299 HS SP1011  RIYA THERESA TOM 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2322 HS SP1003  SREYA VIJAYAN K 10  GHSSPala
1421 HS SP1010  JOSE V JOSEPH 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1497 HS SP1007  MANJIMA MADHU 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1521 HS SP1006  JITHASREE S MARAR 10  GHSS Chavassery
1320 HS SP1001  AZNA JASMINE V A 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1185 HS SP1005  NIRMAL R NAIR 10  GHSS Manathana
1369 HS SP1002  KRISHNACHANDRA BABU 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
2331 HS SP1008  GOKUL DAS K V 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1283 HS SP1009  ANCILIN MADONA 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
  162 - Group Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1284 HS GP2012  RISWANA K 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth 10 
1522 HS GP2009  ASWIN K K 10  GHSS Chavassery
2323 HS GP2003  ANASWARA K 10  GHSSPala
1370 HS GP2002  ANASWARA JOHNY 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1422 HS GP2013  ELDIN JOSHY 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1321 HS GP2001  ALAN JOE FRANCIS 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1498 HS GP2010  ANIJA MARY MATHEW 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor
1348 HS GP2006  JANSIYA SHIBU 10  GHSS Manathana
1361 HS GP2004  ANITTA BIJU 10  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
1458 HS GP2005  ANJAL MARIYA 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
1301 HS GP2014  KRISHNENDHU K B 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
1330 HS GP2008  ANANYA PRAMOD 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
1507 HS GP2007  Avanthika P 9  Iritty High School
1308 HS GP2011  CYRIAC BABU 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
  164 - Maths Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1168 HSM101  0 0  GHSSPala
  165 - Maths Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1524 MQ107  AJAY P 10  GHSS Chavassery 10 
1310 MQ110  ALBIN BENNY 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
1073 MQ105  ALAN KURIAN 9  GHSS Manathana  
1212 MQ108  SIJIN U K 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor  
2338 MQ114  DON SAJAN 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara  
1372 MQ102  JOYAL JOHNSON 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad  
1115 MQ113  AKHIL VINCENT 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam  
1413 MQ109  AMAL CHACKO 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary  
1509 MQ106  Asika.P 9  Iritty High School  
1286 MQ111  ALBIN AUGASTHI 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth  
1424 MQ112  ELDIN JOSHY 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu  
1313 MQ101  HARSHA GIREESH 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor  
1457 MQ104  ROSE MARY JOHNSON 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor