IT Fair
Category : HS
  389 - Digital Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2240 HS DP106  KARTHIKA P S 10  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam 10 
2242 HS DP112  ANAMIKA JAYACHANDRAN 8  St.Marys HSS Edoor
2177 HS DP115  JIBIN JOSEPH 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
2203 HS DP105  ADITH BENNY 10  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
2188 HS DP110  MUHAMMED SAHAL K 9  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2189 HS DP116  ANAL SIBI 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2198 HS DP117  AJIN SANKAR 8  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
1053 HS DP111  ABHINAND C 8  GHSS Chavassery
2217 HS DP113  ASWIN DANIYAL 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
2227 HS DP107  THEJUS JOSEPH 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2180 HS DP114  DAN DENNY MATHEW 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
2195 HS DP118  AJAL BENNY 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2222 HS DP102  ANIT SABU 8  Santhome HSS Kolakkad
1342 HS DP108  NISHAN M N 9  GHSS Manathana
2260 HS DP109  Aswandh.M 9  Iritty High School
  390 - Multimedia Presentation
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2162 HS MM212  DEVON 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam 10 
2183 HS MM205  LEO MATHEW ABRAHAM 9  GHSS Manathana
2238 HS MM209  ALPHONSA GEORGE 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
2190 HS MM210  MAREENA V ABRAHAM 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2218 HS MM208  GEORGE BENNY 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
2172 HS MM207  NANDANA DEVADAS 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2228 HS MM204  MANEESHA MANOJ 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor
2199 HS MM211  JOHNSON MATHEW 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2204 HS MM202  AJAY JOSEPH BIJU 8  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode
1078 HS MM203  ANSILIN P JAIN 10  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2234 HS MM201  Michael Jose 9  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
1676 HS MM206  VISMAYA V 9  Iritty High School
  391 - Web Page Designing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2229 HS WD303  ANWIN SANJU SHAJU 9  IJMHSS Kottiyoor 10 
1198 HS WD306  TONY ANTONY 9  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary
2184 HS WD304  JENIT JAMES 10  GHSS Manathana
2163 HS WD310  ALAN JOLLY CHEERAMVELIL 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2191 HS WD308  JENIT MATHEW 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
2173 HS WD305  NANDAKISHORE 10  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2239 HS WD307  SARAN SCARIA 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam  
2223 HS WD301  EBIN SIBY 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad  
  392 - Malayalam Typing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1091 HS MT401  PRASAMSI PRADEEP 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor 10 
2241 HS MT406  ABHINAV SHAJU GEORGE 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam
2164 HS MT417  SANIL SKARIA 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2176 HS MT414  NEHA NEHAN K 8  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth
2174 HS MT410  ANJALI SANTHOSH 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
2201 HS MT416  ANN M GEORGE 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2181 HS MT413  JOSHLIYA JOSHY 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
2292 HS MT403  SANDRA P S 9  GHSSPala  
1638 HS MT408  SWATHILAKSHMI SATHEESH 8  GHSS Manathana  
1687 HS MT412  ALBIN T. REJI 10  St.Thomas HS Karikkottakkary  
2262 HS MT409  Ramya.A 10  Iritty High School  
2244 HS MT407  NAVANEETH GEORGE 8  IJMHSS Kottiyoor  
2192 HS MT415  AMEERA K 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara  
2205 HS MT405  JINSE ABRAHAM 10  St.Josephs HS Adakkathode  
1108 HS MT418  UDYAMA.V.O 9  Govt. High School Perinkari  
2224 HS MT402  SARITHA E S 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad  
2253 HS MT411  RISHIRAJ P 9  GHSS Chavassery  
  393 - IT Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2230 HSITP503  JOSNA ROJI 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor 10 
2165 HSITP508  ABHAY JOSE 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam
2193 HSITP507  ALPHONSA C C 9  St.Thomas HS Kiliyanthara
  394 - IT Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2258 ITQHS103  BARUCH ABRAHAM SHAJI 9  St.Thomas H.S Kelakam 10 
2225 ITQHS110  FELIX JOSEPH 10  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam
2236 ITQHS101  Shalon Binoy 10  St.Josephs HS Peravoor
2202 ITQHS113  ABHISHEK KURIAN 10  Sacred Heart HSS Angadikadavu
2231 ITQHS104  AKASH K R 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor  
2175 ITQHS107  NEERAJ VINOD 8  St.John Baptist E.M.HSS
Kadathumkadavu
 
2186 ITQHS105  LAKHMIANJANA 8  GHSS Manathana  
1706 ITQHS108  ADWAID P V 10  GHSS Chavassery  
2196 ITQHS114  BHAVITH RAJ 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam  
2208 ITQHS109  Abhinand Krishnan 9  GHSS Aralam  
2178 ITQHS111  ATHUL MOHAN 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth