Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :UP Sanskrit
  501 -  Upanyasarachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2824 115  THEERTHANA I V 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
1585 133  KAVERI K C 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
2735 106  ADITHYA K 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
3504 126  GAYATHRI KRISHNA 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
1824 110  ANUGRAHA V 7  Koodali HSS A 5
2128 116  ARCHA K JYOTHISH 6  Thoalambra UPS A 5
3570 108  CHINTHAK DIVAN K 7  GUPS Mattannur B 3
2809 114  NANDASADANAADAN 7  Pariyaram UPS B 3
3052 121  YADHUNATH K 7  Koodali UPS C 1
3363 107  SIVAPRIYA V V 7  Kallur New UPS C 1
1116 120  DEVANANDA .N 6  Vengad South UPS C 1
1405 109  SANIYA K 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy C 1
1209 123  NEHA ARAVIND .M 7  Kanhileri UPS C 1
2899 122  AVANYA PK 7  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
1805 104  AVANI M C 7  GHSS Mambaram C 1
1196 102  AVANI V M 7  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
3440 105  SREEYA.M 7  Pazhassi West UPS C 1
  502 -  Katharachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3439 107  SREYA ACHUTHAN 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
2824 137  THEERTHANA I V 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
2810 135  MAYOORA R K 7  Pariyaram UPS A 5
3571 128  ATHULYA K 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1209 132  NEHA ARAVIND .M 7  Kanhileri UPS A 5
2199 125  SREELAKSHMI O K 7  Koodali UPS B 3
1628 126  RADHIKA RAJEEV N V 6  Pattannur UPS B 3
3507 136  ARSHA PV 6  Sivapuram HS C 1
2736 110  THEERTHA CM 7  Kunnoth UPS C 1
3850 109  JINTINA VP 7  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
1810 114  DEVIKA K 7  GHSS Mambaram C 1
4033 127  DEVANGANA S 6  Mattannur HSS C 1
1116 113  DEVANANDA .N 6  Vengad South UPS C 1
1409 103  AKSHAYA KM 6  BEMUPS Anjarakandy C 1
  503 -  Kavitharachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2805 124  ANJALIKRISHNA K 7  Pariyaram UPS A 5
1417 127  RISHIKA.P 6  Kanhileri UPS A 5
2825 101  MALAVIKA PANKAJAKSHAN 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
2741 113  ARYA KO 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
3571 131  ATHULYA K 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
3509 103  AJANYA V 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
4034 126  VINAYA P 6  Mattannur HSS B 3
1808 129  ANSA C 7  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1689 128  ADWITH K V 7  Pattannur UPS B 3
3438 125  ARDRA RATHNAKARAN 7  Pazhassi West UPS B 3
2215 111  ADHARV CK 7  Koodali UPS B 3
1406 108  JYOTHIKA M 5  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
  504 -  Samasyapooranam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1556 121  VRINDA U K 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
1733 109  MEGHNAKRISHNA K 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
3572 131  KEERTHANA M 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1686 126  VAISHNAVI V 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
1209 106  NEHA ARAVIND .M 7  Kanhileri UPS A 5
1196 101  AVANI V M 7  Kunnirikka UPS A 5
3506 107  NANDHANA NEELAKANDAN 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
2740 136  ARADHYA K 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
3292 135  ANUNANDA C A 5  Kallur New UPS B 3
3052 132  YADHUNATH K 7  Koodali UPS B 3
1812 120  AMAYA DAS 7  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1410 124  FATHIMA CP 5  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
4034 102  VINAYA P 6  Mattannur HSS B 3
1118 108  ANAMIKA .K 6  Vengad South UPS C 1
2805 111  ANJALIKRISHNA K 7  Pariyaram UPS C 1
  505 -  Aksharaslokam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1840 186  VISMAYA K K 6  Koodali HSS A 5
2811 183  ALAKANANDA P K 7  Pariyaram UPS A 5
1542 190  SIDHARTH S KUMAR 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
3586 187  DEVANANDHA K K 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
3442 182  ANAMIKA.P 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
2303 185  DEVA NINGILERI 6  Porara UPS B 3
3507 181  ARSHA PV 6  Sivapuram HS B 3
1808 188  ANSA C 7  GHSS Mambaram C 1
2739 184  ADITHYA SUDHAKARAN 7  Kunnoth UPS C 1
  506 -  Prasnothari
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2824 112  THEERTHANA I V 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
3570 116  CHINTHAK DIVAN K 7  GUPS Mattannur C 1
  507 -  Padyam Chollal (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2215 157  ADHARV CK 7  Koodali UPS A 5
1715 148  MATANKOT ANALRAJ 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
3575 147  JITH MOHAN 5  GUPS Mattannur A 5
3111 149  NAVATHEJ A K 7  Panambatta New UPS A 5
3302 153  SATHWIK S 7  Kallur New UPS A 5
3873 145  YADAV P 5  Therur UPS A 5
1618 150  ABHINAV C 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
2830 144  DARSHAN.M 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
1411 151  AMALJITH P 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
2481 142  SANAL RAJ K V 7  Kayani UPS B 3
1935 154  SREESHNAV B SUNIL 7  Thoalambra UPS B 3
3510 152  SARANG SREEJITH 7  Sivapuram HS B 3
2424 141  SHIBINRAJ C P 7  Pariyaram UPS B 3
2744 143  SIIVAKUMAR K 6  Kunnoth UPS C 1
4036 146  ABHINAY K 7  Mattannur HSS C 1
1414 155  VANDITH CHALI 6  Kanhileri UPS C 1
1818 156  JISHNURAJ P S 6  GHSS Mambaram C 1
  508 -  Padyam Chollal (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2747 142  ANUNANDA P K 6  Kunnoth UPS A 5
3304 154  DIVYASREE A S 6  Kallur New UPS A 5
3504 155  GAYATHRI KRISHNA 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
2173 147  DEVAPRIYA S VINOD 5  Muttannur UPS A 5
1404 141  ADHEENA RAJENDRAN C 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
2810 143  MAYOORA R K 7  Pariyaram UPS A 5
3574 144  ANUPA P THANGAL 6  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1750 158  NANDITHA M 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
1110 156  GOKULA K.M 6  Vengad South UPS A 5
1819 150  RITHIKA K M 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
3871 157  ALNA P V 7  Therur UPS B 3
1660 152  NILA K C 5  Pattannur UPS B 3
2242 159  ANAMIKA P 7  Koodali UPS B 3
1997 146  ASWATHI KANIYERI 5  Thoalambra UPS B 3
4033 153  DEVANGANA S 6  Mattannur HSS B 3
1420 149  NIHA ANESH 5  Kanhileri UPS B 3
1196 151  AVANI V M 7  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
1824 148  ANUGRAHA V 7  Koodali HSS C 1
3866 145  AVANTHIKA PP 5  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
  509 -  Sidharoopocharanam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2827 111  SAMANWAY T K 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
3570 116  CHINTHAK DIVAN K 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
3511 115  ABINANDH K V 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
2424 109  SHIBINRAJ C P 7  Pariyaram UPS A 5
3895 118  ARJAV P P 5  Therur UPS A 5
1823 106  NAKULRAJ C 6  GHSS Mambaram A 5
3365 113  SIVADATH M 5  Kallur New UPS B 3
1125 101  ANUGRAH .P.K 5  Vengad South UPS B 3
1200 102  ABHIMANYU K 6  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
1689 105  ADWITH K V 7  Pattannur UPS B 3
2121 107  KSHERWIN KORAMBATH 5  Thoalambra UPS B 3
1415 104  ASWIN KRISHNA .K 6  Kanhileri UPS B 3
2744 110  SIIVAKUMAR K 6  Kunnoth UPS B 3
3051 112  VINAYAK.K 6  Koodali UPS B 3
3441 114  RASHIN REMESH 7  Pazhassi West UPS B 3
3853 117  AMEGH C 5  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS B 3
  510 -  Sidharoopocharanam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1540 121  KRISHNA T V 6  Muttannur UPS A 5
3296 126  SREENANDA K 6  Kallur New UPS A 5
2750 125  GREESHMA P 6  Kunnoth UPS A 5
2334 124  DEVIKA DAS P V 6  Porara UPS A 5
1417 122  RISHIKA.P 6  Kanhileri UPS A 5
1405 119  SANIYA K 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
2809 120  NANDASADANAADAN 7  Pariyaram UPS A 5
3438 130  ARDRA RATHNAKARAN 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
1812 129  AMAYA DAS 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
3569 127  SREYA P 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
3022 128  AVANI K O P 6  Koodali UPS A 5
3896 123  FATHIMATHUL SHIFA P T P 7  Therur UPS A 5
1126 131  ADRIJA RAJ 5  Vengad South UPS A 5
3507 134  ARSHA PV 6  Sivapuram HS B 3
1681 133  ANANYASREE 7  Pattannur UPS B 3
3526 132  RISA FATHIMA N K 5  Thoalambra UPS B 3
3850 135  JINTINA VP 7  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
  511 -  Ganalapanam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1715 122  MATANKOT ANALRAJ 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
1533 117  NIRANJAN K 5  Muttannur UPS A 5
3302 120  SATHWIK S 7  Kallur New UPS A 5
3873 109  YADAV P 5  Therur UPS A 5
2215 111  ADHARV CK 7  Koodali UPS A 5
1864 115  AVYAY R 7  Koodali HSS A 5
2481 105  SANAL RAJ K V 7  Kayani UPS A 5
3111 121  NAVATHEJ A K 7  Panambatta New UPS A 5
2801 106  GAUTHAM KRISHNA 7  Pariyaram UPS A 5
3512 123  ABINANDH K 7  Sivapuram HS B 3
1601 119  VINAYAK.P.K 5  Malur UPS B 3
2743 112  AMITH CHANDRAN 6  Kunnoth UPS B 3
1843 107  ABHISHEK P 6  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1206 116  ANUVED M 5  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
1411 113  AMALJITH P 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
3575 108  JITH MOHAN 5  GUPS Mattannur B 3
1618 110  ABHINAV C 7  Pattannur UPS B 3
1124 118  YADUKRISHNAN V.C 5  Vengad South UPS B 3
1413 114  AKASH KRISHNA .V 6  Kanhileri UPS B 3
  512 -  Ganalapanam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3504 128  GAYATHRI KRISHNA 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
1556 132  VRINDA U K 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
3304 131  DIVYASREE A S 6  Kallur New UPS A 5
3589 138  MEGHA A 6  GUPS Mattannur A 5
2740 137  ARADHYA K 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
2221 139  SANDRA PV 7  Koodali UPS A 5
1750 133  NANDITHA M 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
2428 130  CHANDANA K 6  Pariyaram UPS A 5
3102 135  REVATHI K 7  Panambatta New UPS A 5
1622 141  ANUSREE M 7  Malur UPS A 5
1927 126  SURYA SURESH 6  Thoalambra UPS A 5
1656 136  KEERTHANA I V 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
1404 125  ADHEENA RAJENDRAN C 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
1108 134  PRIDVINANDA P.K 6  Vengad South UPS B 3
4033 12  DEVANGANA S 6  Mattannur HSS B 3
1810 127  DEVIKA K 7  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1418 140  NIMA KARIPPAYI 5  Kanhileri UPS B 3
1187 129  SNIGDA P DIJESH 5  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
  513 -  Katha Kathanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1540 194  KRISHNA T V 6  Muttannur UPS A 5
3322 187  DINO PRASAD 7  Kallur New UPS A 5
3044 184  DIYA VISWANATHAN 5  Koodali UPS A 5
1218 199  SNEHA SAJEEVAN 7  Kanhileri UPS A 5
3442 195  ANAMIKA.P 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
3522 186  ANANYA P 5  Sivapuram HS A 5
1810 192  DEVIKA K 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
3573 185  THEERTHA M 6  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1583 198  ABHISREE T 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
1935 190  SREESHNAV B SUNIL 7  Thoalambra UPS A 5
1747 191  DEVIKA KARIPPAYI 5  Malur UPS A 5
3862 196  NIRANJANA K 5  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS B 3
1199 182  ABHINAV C 7  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
1406 183  JYOTHIKA M 5  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
1117 197  POOJA P.A 6  Vengad South UPS B 3
4034 181  VINAYA P 6  Mattannur HSS C 1
2804 188  NAVYA M 7  Pariyaram UPS C 1
3128 193  SOURA SURENDRAN 5  Panambatta New UPS C 1
  514 -  Gadhyaparayanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2128 111  ARCHA K JYOTHISH 6  Thoalambra UPS A 5
2740 124  ARADHYA K 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
2811 116  ALAKANANDA P K 7  Pariyaram UPS A 5
2311 125  FATHIMA C 7  Porara UPS A 5
3368 103  SHIVAKANT T M 6  Kallur New UPS A 5
3569 120  SREYA P 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1405 113  SANIYA K 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
1218 128  SNEHA SAJEEVAN 7  Kanhileri UPS A 5
3022 110  AVANI K O P 6  Koodali UPS A 5
3104 106  ANUSREE C P 7  Panambatta New UPS A 5
1805 112  AVANI M C 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
3523 105  ANYA V 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
1686 122  VAISHNAVI V 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
3440 108  SREEYA.M 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
1199 102  ABHINAV C 7  Kunnirikka UPS A 5
1647 107  AMAYA PUTHIYEDATH 6  Malur UPS A 5
1556 103  VRINDA U K 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
4037 121  ASWATHI P 5  Mattannur HSS B 3
1108 101  PRIDVINANDA P.K 6  Vengad South UPS B 3
  515 -  Prabhashanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1540 148  KRISHNA T V 6  Muttannur UPS A 5
3368 152  SHIVAKANT T M 6  Kallur New UPS A 5
1728 142  DEVIKA P 6  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
1876 144  SIVAKRISHNA 7  Koodali HSS A 5
2840 141  ABHIJITH K 7  Kayani UPS A 5
2813 145  SWATHI T 5  Pariyaram UPS A 5
3104 151  ANUSREE C P 7  Panambatta New UPS A 5
3586 139  DEVANANDHA K K 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1757 140  ANAMIKA.P 5  Malur UPS A 5
1585 150  KAVERI K C 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
1805 153  AVANI M C 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
2237 137  ASIKA MP 7  Koodali UPS A 5
1416 154  SREELAKSHMI .P.V 6  Kanhileri UPS A 5
2003 138  NIYAMIA M NAMBIAR 6  Thoalambra UPS A 5
1187 136  SNIGDA P DIJESH 5  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
4038 149  ANANYA M 5  Mattannur HSS B 3
1123 143  ARYA .K 6  Vengad South UPS B 3
1410 146  FATHIMA CP 5  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
3509 147  AJANYA V 7  Sivapuram HS B 3
  516 -  Sanghaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1824 112  ANUGRAHA V 7  Koodali HSS A 5
3439 120  SREYA ACHUTHAN 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
3504 123  GAYATHRI KRISHNA 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
3571 115  ATHULYA K 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
2738 107  ANUPAMA K K 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
3327 124  DEVANANDA C A 5  Kallur New UPS A 5
1544 126  ANUSREE T 6  Muttannur UPS A 5
1564 111  SREENANDA V K 6  Malur UPS A 5
1812 109  AMAYA DAS 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
4033 106  DEVANGANA S 6  Mattannur HSS A 5
1108 114  PRIDVINANDA P.K 6  Vengad South UPS A 5
1917 113  ASHMIKA 5  Thoalambra UPS B 3
1583 110  ABHISREE T 7  Pattannur UPS B 3
2805 108  ANJALIKRISHNA K 7  Pariyaram UPS B 3
2284 105  AKSHAYA C 7  Porara UPS B 3
1184 125  NEELAMBARI PRASANTH 5  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
2852 118  NANDANA K 7  Kayani UPS B 3
1404 119  ADHEENA RAJENDRAN C 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
2199 117  SREELAKSHMI O K 7  Koodali UPS B 3
1210 122  SEETHAL .E 5  Kanhileri UPS B 3
2899 116  AVANYA PK 7  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS B 3
3102 121  REVATHI K 7  Panambatta New UPS C 1
  517 -  Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1843 116  ABHISHEK P 6  GHSS Mambaram A 5
1200 115  ABHIMANYU K 6  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
  518 -  Vandematharam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2738 132  ANUPAMA K K 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
2810 147  MAYOORA R K 7  Pariyaram UPS A 5
3439 150  SREYA ACHUTHAN 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
3571 134  ATHULYA K 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
3504 148  GAYATHRI KRISHNA 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
1824 135  ANUGRAHA V 7  Koodali HSS A 5
4033 149  DEVANGANA S 6  Mattannur HSS A 5
1404 133  ADHEENA RAJENDRAN C 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
3337 120  NANDANA C 6  Kallur New UPS A 5
1210 136  SEETHAL .E 5  Kanhileri UPS B 3
1564 142  SREENANDA V K 6  Malur UPS B 3
2199 137  SREELAKSHMI O K 7  Koodali UPS B 3
1544 138  ANUSREE T 6  Muttannur UPS B 3
3102 132  REVATHI K 7  Panambatta New UPS B 3
1812 141  AMAYA DAS 7  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1108 144  PRIDVINANDA P.K 6  Vengad South UPS B 3
1184 121  NEELAMBARI PRASANTH 5  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
1583 143  ABHISREE T 7  Pattannur UPS B 3
2852 139  NANDANA K 7  Kayani UPS B 3
3871 140  ALNA P V 7  Therur UPS B 3
3850 145  JINTINA VP 7  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS B 3
1917 146  ASHMIKA 5  Thoalambra UPS B 3