Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :UP General
  301 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1728 173  DEVIKA P 6  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
2389 174  AKASH ANIYERY 7  Mattannur HSS A 5
2921 176  KIRANMOHAN 6  Keezhallur UPS A 5
1018 170  GOPIKA P 6  Koodali HSS A 5
3872 167  FATHIMATHUL NAFLA K 7  Therur UPS A 5
1111 172  GANGA P.A 6  Vengad South UPS B 3
3246 165  HIBA KP 7  V.M.M. English Medium School
Palottupally
B 3
3292 179  ANUNANDA C A 5  Kallur New UPS B 3
2485 168  SANTHWANA V V 6  Kayani UPS B 3
1187 166  SNIGDA P DIJESH 5  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
1211 182  ANJIMA .O 7  Kanhileri UPS B 3
3108 171  KIRANNADH K 7  Panambatta New UPS B 3
1853 169  ABHIRAMI. O 7  Vengad Mopla UPS B 3
1915 181  SHAFNA M 6  GUPS Ayippuzha C 1
1411 180  AMALJITH P 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy C 1
2423 164  SHINAS C H 6  Pariyaram UPS C 1
  302 -  Prasangam - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3872 126  FATHIMATHUL NAFLA K 7  Therur UPS B 3
1219 120  FATHIMATH SAHALA .K 7  Kanhileri UPS C 1
3109 127  RISHANA FATHIMA 6  Panambatta New UPS C 1
  303 -  Prasangam - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1585 192  KAVERI K C 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
3108 187  KIRANNADH K 7  Panambatta New UPS B 3
1920 185  FARSIN A C 7  GUPS Ayippuzha B 3
2424 184  SHIBINRAJ C P 7  Pariyaram UPS B 3
1805 191  AVANI M C 7  GHSS Mambaram C 1
  304 -  Padyamchollal - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2001 134  BHAGYA N 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
3504 138  GAYATHRI KRISHNA 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
1858 82  SUMANA SHERIN. P 7  Vengad Mopla UPS A 5
1715 144  MATANKOT ANALRAJ 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
2394 180  NAJA P K 7  Mattannur HSS A 5
2921 154  KIRANMOHAN 6  Keezhallur UPS A 5
2610 172  ANURANJ K K 7  GVHSS Edayannur A 5
1017 153  ANURAJ P P 5  Koodali HSS A 5
3562 170  SIVANI ANEESH 5  Kanad LPS B 3
2215 184  ADHARV CK 7  Koodali UPS B 3
3589 141  MEGHA A 6  GUPS Mattannur B 3
1533 143  NIRANJAN K 5  Muttannur UPS B 3
1628 163  RADHIKA RAJEEV N V 6  Pattannur UPS B 3
2740 139  ARADHYA K 7  Kunnoth UPS C 1
1190 161  DEVIKA PRADEEPAN M C 6  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
1071 181  SREEDEV E K 5  Kuzhikkal LPS C 1
3154 171  ABHISHA P P 5  Desamithram LPS C 1
1404 151  ADHEENA RAJENDRAN C 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy C 1
3304 147  DIVYASREE A S 6  Kallur New UPS C 1
1601 146  VINAYAK.P.K 5  Malur UPS C 1
2690 156  ANANYA S NAMBIAR 5  Elampara LPS C 1
1110 173  GOKULA K.M 6  Vengad South UPS C 1
1208 185  DEVANANDA .C.K 6  Kanhileri UPS C 1
1749 149  HANNATH K K 6  Neerveli UPS C 1
  305 -  Padyamchollal - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3504 168  GAYATHRI KRISHNA 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
2392 173  AFREERNA JALLEEL 7  Mattannur HSS A 5
2175 166  FARHANA SHERIN. 7  Vengad Mopla UPS A 5
3670 167  SANIYA MANU 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
3109 169  RISHANA FATHIMA 6  Panambatta New UPS B 3
1405 176  SANIYA K 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
3305 174  NIVEDYA PAVITHRAN 7  Kallur New UPS B 3
2473 162  KSHETHRA LOHITHAKSHAN 5  Kayani UPS C 1
1744 170  AYSHA M P 7  Neerveli UPS C 1
1113 163  AVANI DINESHAN 6  Vengad South UPS C 1
1073 172  DAYA SANKAR 5  Kuzhikkal LPS C 1
  306 -  Padyamchollal - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1604 153  FARSANA P P 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
1534 146  FATHIMATHUL NAJA K K 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
2178 151  FATHIMA RIFA. C.C.P 5  Vengad Mopla UPS A 5
3461 152  MAARIYA.M 5  Elampara LPS A 5
3677 155  HANNAFATHIMA T E 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1410 154  FATHIMA CP 5  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
3870 145  MOHAMMAD NAJIH N P 6  Therur UPS B 3
2078 144  MUHAMMED SINAN .P 5  Kavumthazha LPS B 3
2292 148  MUFEEDA K V 7  Porara UPS B 3
1208 143  DEVANANDA .C.K 6  Kanhileri UPS B 3
1958 130  SHASNA FATHIMA M 5  GUPS Ayippuzha B 3
2032 147  HAMNA FATHIMA 5  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1813 156  NIDHA FATHIMA V P 6  Neerveli UPS C 1
3112 157  NASLA SHERIN V 7  Panambatta New UPS C 1
  307 -  Padyamchollal - Urudu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2290 128  MUHAMMED SHAMEEM K 7  Porara UPS A 5
2396 135  MUHAMMED MUNAVEER D 6  Mattannur HSS A 5
2484 130  NAJA FATHIMA S 7  Kayani UPS A 5
1772 115  FATHIMA HUSNA K K 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
3017 113  ABHINKRISHNA K 7  Keezhallur UPS A 5
2179 114  FATHIMA SHIFANA. P 5  Vengad Mopla UPS A 5
2427 105  RANAFATHIMA P V 6  Pariyaram UPS A 5
2742 108  FATHIMATHUL NAJA C V 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
4012 127  RASLA AP 6  Sivapuram HS A 5
1596 119  FATHIMATHUL FIDA V 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
3040 136  AHAMMED ABDUL RAHOOF 7  Koodali UPS A 5
1985 112  KRISHNAMOL V V 5  Thoalambra UPS B 3
2638 129  MAHJABIN P P 7  GVHSS Edayannur C 1
  308 -  Padyamchollal - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2013 167  BHAVYA N 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
3300 197  SREELAKSHMI N V 7  Kallur New UPS A 5
1208 123  DEVANANDA .C.K 6  Kanhileri UPS A 5
1583 196  ABHISREE T 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
1404 170  ADHEENA RAJENDRAN C 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
1858 126  SUMANA SHERIN. P 7  Vengad Mopla UPS A 5
2481 121  SANAL RAJ K V 7  Kayani UPS B 3
4009 122  SANIYA K S 7  Sivapuram HS B 3
1073 174  DAYA SANKAR 5  Kuzhikkal LPS B 3
1019 175  ARYANANDA K V 5  Koodali HSS B 3
1190 173  DEVIKA PRADEEPAN M C 6  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
1917 124  ASHMIKA 5  Thoalambra UPS B 3
2391 199  JASNIYA M K 7  Mattannur HSS B 3
1993 166  RISWANA N P 6  GUPS Ayippuzha C 1
1813 172  NIDHA FATHIMA V P 6  Neerveli UPS C 1
2906 195  FATHIMATHUL SANA MK 7  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
  309 -  Aksharaslogam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1733 161  MEGHNAKRISHNA K 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
3586 164  DEVANANDHA K K 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1542 162  SIDHARTH S KUMAR 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
  310 -  Lalithaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1017 155  ANURAJ P P 5  Koodali HSS A 5
2395 173  MALAVIKA P K 7  Mattannur HSS A 5
2013 163  BHAVYA N 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
3671 169  ADWAID N P 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1221 162  AVHINANDA .C 6  Kanhileri UPS A 5
1696 170  DEVANGANA P S 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
2221 160  SANDRA PV 7  Koodali UPS A 5
4009 166  SANIYA K S 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
2428 152  CHANDANA K 6  Pariyaram UPS A 5
1927 157  SURYA SURESH 6  Thoalambra UPS A 5
3873 106  YADAV P 5  Therur UPS B 3
1928 156  ALOK RAMESH 5  Panayathamparamba LPS B 3
3111 153  NAVATHEJ A K 7  Panambatta New UPS B 3
1404 165  ADHEENA RAJENDRAN C 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
1749 161  HANNATH K K 6  Neerveli UPS B 3
2935 175  ADWAID P.K 7  Keezhallur UPS B 3
3161 168  CHANDANA K 5  Desamithram LPS C 1
1622 158  ANUSREE M 7  Malur UPS C 1
2214 151  VISHNUPRIYA RAJESH 5  Kavumthazha LPS C 1
1549 171  MAYOOKHA P K 5  Muttannur UPS C 1
1930 172  FATHIMATH SAJA A 7  GUPS Ayippuzha C 1
3561 122  ANURIMA C 5  Kanad LPS C 1
2746 164  ANUJA C V 6  Kunnoth UPS C 1
1192 154  DIBIN K 7  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
2183 159  NIDHIYA. N.C 5  Vengad Mopla UPS C 1
2602 174  PADMAPRIYA E P 6  GVHSS Edayannur C 1
  311 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3589 172  MEGHA A 6  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1017 163  ANURAJ P P 5  Koodali HSS A 5
1108 164  PRIDVINANDA P.K 6  Vengad South UPS B 3
3111 162  NAVATHEJ A K 7  Panambatta New UPS B 3
3519 156  SWATHIKRISHNA P 5  Sivapuram HS B 3
2188 155  ANUSHMYA. K 5  Vengad Mopla UPS B 3
2935 149  ADWAID P.K 7  Keezhallur UPS B 3
3302 166  SATHWIK S 7  Kallur New UPS B 3
1198 178  NANDITHA T 7  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
  312 -  Mappilappatu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4015 171  MUHAMMED NABEEL T P 5  Sivapuram HS A 5
2044 181  MUHAMMAD HASHMI V K 7  GUPS Ayippuzha A 5
3678 176  SHIBILI M P 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
3101 166  MUHAMMED RIFAN C 6  V.M.M. English Medium School
Palottupally
A 5
2078 157  MUHAMMED SINAN .P 5  Kavumthazha LPS A 5
2296 164  NAFEESATHUL MISRIYA P K 6  Porara UPS A 5
1418 159  NIMA KARIPPAYI 5  Kanhileri UPS A 5
1534 170  FATHIMATHUL NAJA K K 7  Muttannur UPS A 5
1410 161  FATHIMA CP 5  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
2073 163  FATHIMATHUL HARSHIDA. V 6  Vengad Mopla UPS A 5
2018 180  RIDIKA RAMESH 5  GHSS Mambaram A 5
2484 136  NAJA FATHIMA S 7  Kayani UPS A 5
3308 179  MUHAMMED THANSWEEH P P 7  Kallur New UPS A 5
3097 174  MUHAMMED YASEEN T P 7  Koodali HSS A 5
1191 173  FIDHA FATHIMA T P 6  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
1772 172  FATHIMA HUSNA K K 7  Pazhassi West UPS B 3
1749 178  HANNATH K K 6  Neerveli UPS B 3
2780 177  RISVANA P 7  Pariyaram UPS B 3
1435 158  MUHAMMED MAUNAVAR M P 5  Kotheri LPS B 3
2635 167  NIRANJANA K V 7  GVHSS Edayannur B 3
3562 105  SIVANI ANEESH 5  Kanad LPS B 3
1596 130  FATHIMATHUL FIDA V 7  Pattannur UPS B 3
3041 138  MUHAMMED SHAHEEM.M.K 7  Koodali UPS B 3
1337 154  MUHAMMED SHADIL 5  Kuzhikkal LPS B 3
2747 122  ANUNANDA P K 6  Kunnoth UPS B 3
2901 169  MUHAMMED ADHIL CK 5  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS B 3
3913 175  ANJANA RAJITH 5  Kuriyot LPS B 3
2946 103  NAHLA K.K 5  Keezhallur UPS B 3
1928 182  ALOK RAMESH 5  Panayathamparamba LPS C 1
3142 165  MUHAMMED SHAMMAS E P 7  Panambatta New UPS C 1
3156 168  ANCHAL P P 5  Desamithram LPS C 1
  313 -  Nadodi Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1944 143  NIRANJA A 7  Thoalambra UPS A 5
1114 126  JITHYA .M 6  Vengad South UPS A 5
3672 136  GAYATHRI REEJITH C V 6  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1210 130  SEETHAL .E 5  Kanhileri UPS A 5
3321 135  ISHITHA VINOD 6  Kallur New UPS A 5
2025 146  VISHNUPRIYA K K 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
1073 124  DAYA SANKAR 5  Kuzhikkal LPS A 5
1597 139  SREENANDA NALON 5  Malur UPS A 5
4195 137  ANUDEV.K 5  Ayithara LPS A 5
1728 140  DEVIKA P 6  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
2782 144  POOJA K V 6  Pariyaram UPS A 5
1544 134  ANUSREE T 6  Muttannur UPS B 3
1037 116  ANIKA RAJESH 7  Koodali HSS B 3
3562 138  SIVANI ANEESH 5  Kanad LPS B 3
3117 145  MANASI PRADEESH 6  Panambatta New UPS B 3
2978 141  NEDYA KALLIYADAN 6  Keezhallur UPS B 3
1188 129  PAVITHRA PREMARAJ 6  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
  314 -  Chithra Rachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1803 108  SIDHARTH C 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
2457 117  YADU KRISHNA M 7  Kayani UPS A 5
1479 105  ANOOPA M 6  Koodali HSS B 3
1591 106  SARANG P 6  Pattannur UPS B 3
2389 116  AKASH ANIYERY 7  Mattannur HSS C 1
1967 112  KIRANRAJ 7  Thoalambra UPS C 1
1212 103  NEETHUL .R 7  Kanhileri UPS C 1
  315 -  Chithra Rachana - Jalachayam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2457 125  YADU KRISHNA M 7  Kayani UPS A 5
2397 124  ATLANTAJITH GOVIND K P 5  Mattannur HSS B 3
1479 113  ANOOPA M 6  Koodali HSS C 1
1590 116  SOURAV P 6  Pattannur UPS C 1
3674 131  MIHRAS V T 7  GUPS Mattannur C 1
  316 -  Bharathanatyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1606 172  NEEHARA RAJESH 5  Malur UPS A 5
1696 161  DEVANGANA P S 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
3316 174  LAKSHMI PRASEETHA 7  Kallur New UPS A 5
3675 173  ARSHARAJ P M 6  GUPS Mattannur A 5
2025 171  VISHNUPRIYA K K 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
2791 160  AVANI C 7  Pariyaram UPS A 5
1546 154  SREELAKSHMI K 6  Muttannur UPS A 5
1114 162  JITHYA .M 6  Vengad South UPS B 3
1036 163  AJALLYA O 7  Koodali HSS B 3
1184 168  NEELAMBARI PRASANTH 5  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
2225 156  ANJAL BABU 5  Koodali UPS B 3
2400 153  ASHIKA M K 6  Mattannur HSS B 3
1944 158  NIRANJA A 7  Thoalambra UPS B 3
1072 169  ANAMIKA M 5  Kuzhikkal LPS B 3
1210 159  SEETHAL .E 5  Kanhileri UPS C 1
2659 166  SREENANDANA AK 7  GVHSS Edayannur C 1
1436 170  SANDRA P S 5  Kotheri LPS C 1
3130 155  AMAL K P 7  Panambatta New UPS C 1
  317 -  Mohiniyattam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1606 140  NEEHARA RAJESH 5  Malur UPS A 5
2738 136  ANUPAMA K K 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
3318 137  ATHRISHNA P 7  Kallur New UPS A 5
1707 135  DHILSREE SREEJAN 7  Pazhassi West UPS B 3
1036 138  AJALLYA O 7  Koodali HSS B 3
1101 139  NIGEDYA P.V 7  Vengad South UPS C 1
  318 -  Kuchuppudi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1715 176  MATANKOT ANALRAJ 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
3320 117  THEJALAKSHMI M 7  Kallur New UPS A 5
1606 178  NEEHARA RAJESH 5  Malur UPS A 5
2025 175  VISHNUPRIYA K K 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
  319 -  Mono Act
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3676 104  LAVANYA PRAVEEN 6  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1583 107  ABHISREE T 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
3296 101  SREENANDA K 6  Kallur New UPS A 5
1540 106  KRISHNA T V 6  Muttannur UPS A 5
1102 114  SREYA .P 7  Vengad South UPS A 5
2690 105  ANANYA S NAMBIAR 5  Elampara LPS A 5
3152 112  ABHINAYA N 5  Desamithram LPS A 5
1214 113  ADITH .C.K 7  Kanhileri UPS A 5
1184 115  NEELAMBARI PRASANTH 5  Kunnirikka UPS A 5
1406 103  JYOTHIKA M 5  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
1997 116  ASWATHI KANIYERI 5  Thoalambra UPS A 5
2298 125  ASHNA MANOHARAN K K 7  Porara UPS A 5
2390 109  KARTHIK PP 6  Mattannur HSS A 5
4273 110  ANUVINDA N.V 5  Kovoor Central LPS B 3
2735 102  ADITHYA K 7  Kunnoth UPS B 3
3012 108  SREERAJSHAJI 7  Keezhallur UPS B 3
1746 111  ASWIN C 6  Neerveli UPS B 3
  320 -  Kathaprasangam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1750 143  NANDITHA M 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
1540 170  KRISHNA T V 6  Muttannur UPS A 5
2690 174  ANANYA S NAMBIAR 5  Elampara LPS A 5
4011 163  SHASNA SHAMEER 5  Sivapuram HS A 5
2640 153  ANAMIKA C V 6  GVHSS Edayannur B 3
2303 160  DEVA NINGILERI 6  Porara UPS B 3
2390 147  KARTHIK PP 6  Mattannur HSS B 3
1189 167  SHANCY V 6  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
1935 176  SREESHNAV B SUNIL 7  Thoalambra UPS B 3
3322 149  DINO PRASAD 7  Kallur New UPS B 3
2993 164  NAHLA T A 6  Koodali UPS C 1
  322 -  Katharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2199 110  SREELAKSHMI O K 7  Koodali UPS A 5
2736 114  THEERTHA CM 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
1810 106  DEVIKA K 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
2290 111  MUHAMMED SHAMEEM K 7  Porara UPS A 5
1213 102  RIYA FATHIMA .N.K 7  Kanhileri UPS A 5
1941 108  HARIPRIYA K V 7  Thoalambra UPS A 5
2793 115  ARUNIMA V K 7  Pariyaram UPS B 3
3896 120  FATHIMATHUL SHIFA P T P 7  Therur UPS B 3
1618 104  ABHINAV C 7  Pattannur UPS B 3
2651 113  NAJIYA C M 7  GVHSS Edayannur B 3
2899 116  AVANYA PK 7  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
3020 117  AMRUTHA E.K 7  Keezhallur UPS C 1
3246 118  HIBA KP 7  V.M.M. English Medium School
Palottupally
C 1
3275 119  YADUNAND M 5  Mettadi LPS C 1
2117 109  FATHIMATH SAJA K C 7  GUPS Ayippuzha C 1
1335 103  NAVANEETH M 5  Kuzhikkal LPS C 1
2389 112  AKASH ANIYERY 7  Mattannur HSS C 1
1853 107  ABHIRAMI. O 7  Vengad Mopla UPS C 1
1744 105  AYSHA M P 7  Neerveli UPS C 1
1116 101  DEVANANDA .N 6  Vengad South UPS C 1
  323 -  Kavitharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2652 150  ANSILA C V 7  GVHSS Edayannur A 5
1211 141  ANJIMA .O 7  Kanhileri UPS A 5
1636 143  GOPIKA RAJEEVAN 7  Malur UPS A 5
1111 140  GANGA P.A 6  Vengad South UPS A 5
3021 152  UNNIMAYA .P 6  Keezhallur UPS B 3
2741 151  ARYA KO 7  Kunnoth UPS B 3
3872 154  FATHIMATHUL NAFLA K 7  Therur UPS B 3
1989 145  ARDRA BIJOY 6  GHSS Mambaram C 1
2399 148  DHARSHANA K P 7  Mattannur HSS C 1
2213 147  GOKUL R J 6  Koodali UPS C 1
2426 149  AKSHAYARAJ T P 7  Pariyaram UPS C 1
1585 142  KAVERI K C 7  Pattannur UPS C 1
2122 146  RISHANA N P K 7  GUPS Ayippuzha C 1
3250 153  NAFIA VN 7  V.M.M. English Medium School
Palottupally
C 1
1074 139  SREYA C 5  Kuzhikkal LPS C 1
1816 144  SARIKA M V 7  Pazhassi West UPS C 1
  324 -  Katharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3570 147  CHINTHAK DIVAN K 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
2199 156  SREELAKSHMI O K 7  Koodali UPS B 3
1583 141  ABHISREE T 7  Pattannur UPS C 1
2737 148  INDRAJITH M V 7  Kunnoth UPS C 1
  325 -  Sangha Ganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4009 156  SANIYA K S 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
1696 183  DEVANGANA P S 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
2401 101  ANUSREE K 6  Mattannur HSS A 5
3589 184  MEGHA A 6  GUPS Mattannur A 5
2740 104  ARADHYA K 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
1917 151  ASHMIKA 5  Thoalambra UPS A 5
3111 173  NAVATHEJ A K 7  Panambatta New UPS A 5
3081 154  FATHIMA SAJA KP 7  V.M.M. English Medium School
Palottupally
A 5
1103 185  ANJANA P.K 7  Vengad South UPS B 3
1184 114  NEELAMBARI PRASANTH 5  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
2425 182  SREENANDA A 6  Pariyaram UPS B 3
2453 186  KRISHNENDU C 7  Kayani UPS B 3
2199 180  SREELAKSHMI O K 7  Koodali UPS B 3
1858 165  SUMANA SHERIN. P 7  Vengad Mopla UPS B 3
1534 171  FATHIMATHUL NAJA K K 7  Muttannur UPS C 1
2078 181  MUHAMMED SINAN .P 5  Kavumthazha LPS C 1
1404 170  ADHEENA RAJENDRAN C 7  BEMUPS Anjarakandy C 1
2281 103  FATHIMATH SAHALA P 7  Porara UPS C 1
3561 107  ANURIMA C 5  Kanad LPS C 1
3867 179  FAHAD K 5  Therur UPS C 1
1073 102  DAYA SANKAR 5  Kuzhikkal LPS C 1
2704 135  FARHA FATHIMA P V 6  GVHSS Edayannur C 1
1744 105  AYSHA M P 7  Neerveli UPS C 1
3913 172  ANJANA RAJITH 5  Kuriyot LPS C 1
  326 -  Thiruvathira
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3344 110  ATHRISHNA K K 7  Kallur New UPS A 5
1216 155  SIVA SREE RAJEEV 7  Kanhileri UPS A 5
1810 120  DEVIKA K 7  GHSS Mambaram A 5
1917 154  ASHMIKA 5  Thoalambra UPS A 5
  327 -  Oppana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1606 102  NEEHARA RAJESH 5  Malur UPS A 5
1100 101  SREEPRIYA .C 7  Vengad South UPS A 5
  328 -  Sangha Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3589 130  MEGHA A 6  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1538 111  ANJIMA PONNAMBATH 6  Malur UPS A 5
2091 112  SAYIKRISHNA M 6  GHSS Mambaram A 5
3325 160  AVANI PRAKASH 5  Kallur New UPS A 5
1019 131  ARYANANDA K V 5  Koodali HSS A 5
2012 146  SREELAKSHMI V 6  Muttannur UPS A 5
1653 106  AISWARYA VAYATT 7  Pattannur UPS B 3
2983 107  VISMAYA M 6  Keezhallur UPS C 1
  329 -  Desabhakthiganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4009 184  SANIYA K S 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
2401 176  ANUSREE K 6  Mattannur HSS A 5
1019 166  ARYANANDA K V 5  Koodali HSS A 5
1696 182  DEVANGANA P S 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
1564 163  SREENANDA V K 6  Malur UPS A 5
3671 179  ADWAID N P 7  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1185 178  DIYA N 5  Kunnirikka UPS A 5
2740 183  ARADHYA K 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
3111 171  NAVATHEJ A K 7  Panambatta New UPS B 3
1805 132  AVANI M C 7  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1073 120  DAYA SANKAR 5  Kuzhikkal LPS B 3
2191 168  KRISHNENDHU. K 7  Vengad Mopla UPS B 3
1209 174  NEHA ARAVIND .M 7  Kanhileri UPS B 3
3089 173  SAMEENA BANU 6  V.M.M. English Medium School
Palottupally
B 3
3561 177  ANURIMA C 5  Kanad LPS B 3
2284 172  AKSHAYA C 7  Porara UPS B 3
1534 175  FATHIMATHUL NAJA K K 7  Muttannur UPS B 3
2078 165  MUHAMMED SINAN .P 5  Kavumthazha LPS B 3
3867 164  FAHAD K 5  Therur UPS B 3
1744 161  AYSHA M P 7  Neerveli UPS B 3
1596 170  FATHIMATHUL FIDA V 7  Pattannur UPS B 3
2949 181  SONIMAMANOJ V.V 7  Keezhallur UPS B 3
2225 167  ANJAL BABU 5  Koodali UPS B 3
2425 112  SREENANDA A 6  Pariyaram UPS B 3
2694 169  KADEEJATHUL LIYANA K P 5  GVHSS Edayannur B 3
3913 180  ANJANA RAJITH 5  Kuriyot LPS C 1
1441 115  ARYANANDA KP 5  BEMUPS Anjarakandy C 1
  330 -  Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1935 117  SREESHNAV B SUNIL 7  Thoalambra UPS A 5
1715 118  MATANKOT ANALRAJ 7  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
  331 -  Urdu kavitha Rachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2281 135  FATHIMATH SAHALA P 7  Porara UPS A 5
4021 134  SAFA FATHIMA KP 7  Sivapuram HS A 5
1038 133  FATHIMA P K 7  Koodali HSS A 5
3036 140  HADI ABDUL RAHOOF 7  Koodali UPS B 3
2900 131  FATHIMA RAZAK NV 7  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS B 3
2756 136  MUHAMMED ANEES P P 7  Kunnoth UPS B 3
  332 -  Urdu Quiz
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1038 104  FATHIMA P K 7  Koodali HSS A 5
2900 111  FATHIMA RAZAK NV 7  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS A 5
1611 106  AMINATHUL NAJA C V K 6  Pattannur UPS A 5
2294 108  SAHLA SHERIN P P 7  Porara UPS A 5
3115 112  HAFSATH C K 7  Panambatta New UPS A 5
2486 109  FATHIMATHUL SAHALA K 6  Kayani UPS C 1
2823 110  FATHIMATHUL NAJA H M 7  Muttannur UPS C 1
4014 118  FATHIMATH SHADA V P 7  Sivapuram HS C 1
  333 -  Urdu Group Song
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4012 166  RASLA AP 6  Sivapuram HS A 5
1604 185  FARSANA P P 7  Pattannur UPS A 5
3373 186  RIZA FATHIMA C N 5  Kallur New UPS A 5
3189 171  AVYAY PRAJEESH 6  Koodali HSS A 5
1100 139  SREEPRIYA .C 7  Vengad South UPS A 5
2175 175  FARHANA SHERIN. 7  Vengad Mopla UPS A 5
2396 196  MUHAMMED MUNAVEER D 6  Mattannur HSS A 5
2281 176  FATHIMATH SAHALA P 7  Porara UPS A 5
2563 124  FATHIMATHUL MINHA K 7  Kayani UPS A 5
2993 193  NAHLA T A 6  Koodali UPS A 5
2956 178  MARIYAM RIFANA SHERIN 7  Keezhallur UPS A 5
2742 173  FATHIMATHUL NAJA C V 7  Kunnoth UPS A 5
3047 177  FATHIMA AMANULLA 7  Panambatta New UPS A 5
2780 179  RISVANA P 7  Pariyaram UPS B 3
2903 158  SADIYA KC 6  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS B 3
1407 184  FARHA PK 6  BEMUPS Anjarakandy C 1
  336 -  Padyamchollal - Tamil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2003 187  NIYAMIA M NAMBIAR 6  Thoalambra UPS A 5
  337 -  Padyamchollal - Kannada
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1079 178  ARATHIKRISHNAN 5  Kuzhikkal LPS A 5