Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :LP General
  101 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1064 152  DEVANJANA V 3  Kuzhikkal LPS A 5
3661 119  NANMA A V 3  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1613 161  FATHIMA K P 3  Kallayi ALPS A 5
2971 149  MUHAMMED NAJIM K
V
4  Kaitheri ALPS A 5
3900 186  SREEDIYA N 4  Kuriyot LPS A 5
4127 104  ANUNANDA C 4  NISLPS Venmanal A 5
2654 124  ARIKA K 4  Pazhassi East LPS B 3
2459 143  DHYANJITH C K 4  Kovoor Central LPS B 3
1147 132  MOHAMMED SHIRAZ O V 3  Al. Irshad English Medium School
Mattannur
B 3
1225 155  MERINROSE BINOY 3  GLPS Poovampoyil B 3
1566 156  RITHUNANDHA P 3  Vengad LPS B 3
1643 147  PRARTHANA M K 4  GHSS Mambaram B 3
3191 131  AVANI K 4  Mettadi LPS B 3
3356 120  NAVANEETH K C 4  GLPS Kandamkunnu B 3
2000 154  DEVIKA C V 3  Koodali UPS B 3
2973 153  NAVARANG K 4  Kolari New LPS B 3
1714 115  ADILAKSHMI NAMBIAR 3  Pattannur UPS B 3
2918 135  GHANASHYAM K 4  Maruthayi LPS B 3
3244 133  DEVANJANA M 4  Chambad LPS B 3
3329 125  SURYATHEJ S R 4  Kanhileri West LPS B 3
1182 110  SHOHIN P 4  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
1380 137  NAJA FATHIMA P 4  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
3426 141  LAKSHMI PRAKASAN 4  Kallur New UPS B 3
2838 158  FATHIMA ZANHA K 4  Oorpalli LPS B 3
3545 118  KRISHNENDU C K 4  Kanad LPS B 3
1088 144  THEJUSSI .N 3  Vengad South UPS B 3
1880 150  FAYISA SHAMLA K P 4  Pazhassi West UPS B 3
1494 139  SREENIDHI M K 3  Keecheri LPS B 3
1724 129  VASUDEV K K 3  Kallerikkara LPS C 1
2196 101  AKSHAYKRISHNA P K 4  Muttannur UPS C 1
2125 134  MUHAMMED SHAMAL NP 4  Kolari LPS C 1
2760 140  FATHIMATHUL NIDA A 4  Kunnoth UPS C 1
1162 145  AKSHAY A 4  Kotheri LPS C 1
1599 160  KAILASNATH V V 4  Thoalambra UPS C 1
2515 114  SAJA FATHIMA M 4  Kayani UPS C 1
2858 103  SAJNA K 4  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
3689 126  MAANAS M NAMBIAR 3  Ayyallur LPS C 1
1554 138  MALAVIKA K 3  Palayode LPS C 1
1755 162  MUHAMMED MISHAL. K.P 4  Vengad Mopla UPS C 1
1720 159  ARJUN M 4  Malur UPS C 1
2552 151  ANAMIKA P 4  GVHSS Edayannur C 1
2628 111  ILFATH MARIYAM A P M 4  MMILPS Kallayi C 1
1932 130  HANAN ALI .T 3  Kavumthazha LPS C 1
2420 163  YADURAG.A 4  GLPS Kanhilery C 1
3165 148  JYOTHIKA N 4  Panambatta New UPS C 1
3813 113  DEVADARSH V 4  Therur UPS C 1
1442 106  AHANYA.K 4  Thattiode North LPS C 1
1942 117  NAKSHATRA N V 4  Velliyanparamba LPS C 1
2393 116  ADILKSHMI .A 4  Pariyaram UPS C 1
3875 157  ASHRITHA A 3  Mannur LPS C 1
3110 127  SHANAY DEV P 4  Desamithram LPS C 1
2593 136  ABHINA K 4  Karetta LPS C 1
  102 -  Padyamchollal - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2614 170  ARYANANDHA K 3  Pazhassi East LPS A 5
3581 135  NAILA FATHIMA CH 3  NISLPS Palottupally A 5
3334 124  VYGA K 4  Kanhileri West LPS A 5
3425 160  ARYASREE ARUN 3  Kallur New UPS A 5
1688 146  ARJUN KRISHNA VELLUVA 4  Malur UPS A 5
2455 145  VEDHA P NAMBIAR 4  Kovoor Central LPS A 5
3647 129  ARYA M P 4  GUPS Mattannur A 5
4127 119  ANUNANDA C 4  NISLPS Venmanal A 5
1065 102  SRADHA RATHNAN 3  Kuzhikkal LPS B 3
3876 147  ARATHI PV 3  Mannur LPS B 3
2068 156  ANAMIKA DEV 3  Kolari LPS B 3
3249 177  ATHIRADH I 4  Chambad LPS B 3
2092 164  SANDRA.P.V 4  GLPS Kodolipram B 3
2201 176  DEVANANDHA T 4  Muttannur UPS B 3
2437 107  DEVANANDA.K.K 4  Kovoor LPS B 3
1152 159  CHANDANA K MURALI 3  Al. Irshad English Medium School
Mattannur
B 3
1362 127  PRANAYA PRASANTH C 4  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
3197 122  VARSHA K 3  Mettadi LPS B 3
1845 151  ARCHA SAJEEVAN 4  Panayathamparamba LPS B 3
3024 152  ALAKANADA K 4  Kaitheri ALPS B 3
1504 153  FATHIMATHU ZAHARA P 4  Keecheri LPS B 3
2450 120  KIRANDEV.V.P 3  GLPS Kanhilery B 3
3167 166  NAVANIYA A K 4  Panambatta New UPS B 3
1925 112  SHIVAGANGA A 3  Neerveli LPS B 3
2245 162  HIBA FATHIMA K 4  Therur Mopla LPS B 3
2757 114  GOPIKA P V 4  Kunnoth UPS B 3
3567 115  THASFIYA V 4  GLPS Sivapuram B 3
1943 178  SREENANDA K 4  Velliyanparamba LPS B 3
4059 118  SHIVALAYA 4  SKVLPS Kunnirikka B 3
1649 101  ANJALI M 4  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1731 103  ANAMIKA PRADEEP K V 4  Kallerikkara LPS B 3
1161 180  RAZI HUSSAIN N P 4  Kotheri LPS C 1
3448 154  AVANI N 4  GLPS Muthukuttipoyil C 1
1867 106  AVANTHIKA ANEESH 4  Neerveli UPS C 1
2596 105  DEVIKA C 4  Karetta LPS C 1
3535 165  ROHITH K 4  SRVLPS Peravoor C 1
1568 113  ABHYUDHA V K 4  Vengad LPS C 1
3546 158  NANDANA M 4  Kanad LPS C 1
1225 169  MERINROSE BINOY 3  GLPS Poovampoyil C 1
1762 173  NIDHA FATHIMA. P.K 3  Vengad Mopla UPS C 1
1983 184  FATHIMATHUL HIBA PP 3  GUPS Ayippuzha C 1
3114 155  KRISHNAPRIYA M P 4  Desamithram LPS C 1
2839 117  DEVASREE T C 3  Oorpalli LPS C 1
1718 168  ABHIYA P K 3  Pattannur UPS C 1
3093 121  MUHAMMED FEMIN NP 4  GLPS Pazhassi C 1
2169 104  SREYA AKHILESH 4  Kavumthazha LPS C 1
2913 163  MAYOOGHA K M 4  Maruthayi LPS C 1
3704 148  SREYAS.P 4  Ayyallur LPS C 1
1086 171  KRISHNA PRIYA .C 4  Vengad South UPS C 1
3143 108  AMITH K 3  Keezhallur North LPS C 1
3808 175  VISMAYA VINOD M 4  Therur UPS C 1
1180 157  APOORVA D 3  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
2398 126  SIVANANDA. C 4  Pariyaram UPS C 1
1594 111  SURYAKIRAN K 3  Thoalambra UPS C 1
3223 161  RIYA K 4  Durgavilasam LPS C 1
1058 172  ANUNAND K G 3  Kunderipoil LPS C 1
2504 144  SREEDHIKA.P 3  Kara LPS C 1
2630 167  JITHINRAJ C K 4  Elampara LPS C 1
1595 185  ADHIYA C K 4  Kallayi ALPS C 1
2608 179  SWALIHA C H 4  MMILPS Kallayi C 1
1874 116  SREEHARI.A.P 4  Ayithara LPS C 1
2624 181  SONAL KK 3  Ayithara North LPS C 1
2488 149  SANJANA SAJEEVAN 3  Kayani UPS C 1
3851 182  DEVANANDHA D 4  Paduvilayi LPS C 1
1557 183  ANEDYA PRASAD 4  Palayode LPS C 1
2555 128  YADHUKRISHNA 4  Palad LPS C 1
1946 125  VYGA P 4  Pazhassi West UPS C 1
1953 174  SREENAND C P 4  GVHSS Edayannur C 1
3347 109  ABINANDHA K 3  GLPS Kandamkunnu C 1
3901 110  VINAYAK K 3  Kuriyot LPS C 1
1952 150  DINASREE M V 4  Kaitheri West LPS C 1
  103 -  Padyamchollal - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3591 170  MUHAMMED SINAN KV 4  NISLPS Palottupally A 5
1509 183  MUHAMMED RIFAN K 4  Keecheri LPS A 5
3136 167  ASHIKA P P 3  Desamithram LPS A 5
1764 174  ASNA M P 4  Pattannur UPS A 5
2639 177  HAFIS MUHAMMED K P 3  Elampara LPS A 5
1608 182  FATHIMA P 3  Kallayi ALPS A 5
3261 181  NOORA 4  Chambad LPS A 5
2260 180  AYISHA K 3  Muttannur UPS A 5
1570 169  NAVATHEERTHA M 4  Vengad LPS A 5
2336 171  SAJNA SHAJID M 3  Therur Mopla LPS A 5
2643 165  MUHAMMED FAYIZ P 3  MMILPS Kallayi A 5
4130 160  SAMEEHA FATHIMA PP 4  NISLPS Venmanal A 5
1398 173  MUHAMMAD RIFHAN CK 4  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
1444 176  FATHIMATHUL SAFA.O 4  Thattiode North LPS A 5
1961 117  BAHIRA.K 3  Kavumthazha LPS A 5
1766 164  DIYA NASHWA. C.P 3  Vengad Mopla UPS B 3
2107 172  SARIKA 4  Kolari LPS B 3
2163 184  P MUHAMMED SHIBIL 4  GUPS Ayippuzha B 3
2455 162  VEDHA P NAMBIAR 4  Kovoor Central LPS B 3
2838 175  FATHIMA ZANHA K 4  Oorpalli LPS B 3
2111 158  AFNA.K 4  GLPS Kodolipram B 3
3168 166  FIDHA FATHIMA M K 4  Panambatta New UPS C 1
1884 161  NIDHA FATHIMA 4  Pazhassi West UPS C 1
1870 168  HANEENA M K 4  Neerveli UPS C 1
3903 159  FATHIMATHUL HANIYA
NARGHEES
3  Kuriyot LPS C 1
2860 163  FATHIMATH SAHALA NP 4  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
2967 118  MUHAMMED SHIFAN
V
4  Kaitheri ALPS C 1
3060 178  SHIFA SHERIN V P 3  Al. Irshad English Medium School
Mattannur
C 1
1969 179  MUHAMMED RAIHAN K 1  Kaitheri West LPS C 1
  104 -  Chitrarachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3813 64  DEVADARSH V 4  Therur UPS A 5
2436 40  ABHINAV.K.P 4  Kovoor LPS A 5
3848 65  SHIVANAND K 4  Paduvilayi LPS A 5
1633 20  THEJAS C 4  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1158 12  AMANA SHANZA 4  Al. Irshad English Medium School
Mattannur
B 3
2417 39  ATHULJITH M 3  Pariyaram UPS B 3
2124 35  ABHAI KRISHNA 4  Kolari LPS B 3
2008 32  MUHAMMED AJMAL 4  Kaitheri West LPS B 3
2216 37  ABIN N.V 4  Kavumthazha LPS C 1
2502 42  ANURAG.V 4  Kara LPS C 1
1572 18  GAYASREE K 3  Vengad LPS C 1
  105 -  Chitrarachana - Jalachayam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3354 43  LAKSHMIPRIYA C 4  GLPS Kandamkunnu A 5
1931 30  ABHINAV SOMAN 4  Neerveli LPS A 5
3811 49  NIHARA P P 4  Therur UPS A 5
1950 31  ADITHYAN V V 3  Velliyanparamba LPS B 3
2030 33  THAPASYA K 4  Koodali UPS C 1
3579 45  NAJA FATHIMA 4  GLPS Sivapuram C 1
2124 34  ABHAI KRISHNA 4  Kolari LPS C 1
2622 40  KASHYAP K 3  Ayithara North LPS C 1
3595 46  SHADIYA FATHIMA NC 3  NISLPS Palottupally C 1
3874 50  ANUNANTHA K 4  Paduvilayi LPS C 1
1637 24  SRAVANA JYOTSNA 4  GHSS Mambaram C 1
2218 35  AJWAD SAJID 4  Kavumthazha LPS C 1
3649 47  ANJIMA A 3  GUPS Mattannur C 1
  106 -  Lalithaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1723 105  SHIVATHEJ M K 3  Malur UPS A 5
2614 115  ARYANANDHA K 3  Pazhassi East LPS A 5
1724 148  VASUDEV K K 3  Kallerikkara LPS A 5
3547 141  SRADHA A 3  Kanad LPS A 5
3425 122  ARYASREE ARUN 3  Kallur New UPS A 5
3647 123  ARYA M P 4  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1066 126  ABHIMANYU N 4  Kuzhikkal LPS B 3
2594 120  KRISHNENDU V 4  Elampara LPS B 3
1998 140  NIYA KOYITTI 4  Pazhassi West UPS B 3
2841 145  FATHIMATH NOORA C H 4  Oorpalli LPS B 3
2564 104  VISMAYA K 3  Palad LPS B 3
2107 107  SARIKA 4  Kolari LPS B 3
3167 119  NAVANIYA A K 4  Panambatta New UPS B 3
3118 124  ADILAKSHMI K P 3  Desamithram LPS B 3
1623 132  SREENANDA C K 4  Kallayi ALPS B 3
3249 127  ATHIRADH I 4  Chambad LPS B 3
3195 131  MUHAMMED SHEHIN KP 4  GLPS Pazhassi B 3
3581 111  NAILA FATHIMA CH 3  NISLPS Palottupally B 3
3451 147  ARDRA K 4  GLPS Muthukuttipoyil B 3
2503 125  SIVATHA K P 2  Kayani UPS C 1
3349 114  GAYATHRI N 3  GLPS Kandamkunnu C 1
4130 117  SAMEEHA FATHIMA PP 4  NISLPS Venmanal C 1
1926 149  NEERAJ K 3  Neerveli LPS C 1
1743 150  VISALKRISHNA 2  GHSS Mambaram C 1
1867 113  AVANTHIKA ANEESH 4  Neerveli UPS C 1
3024 102  ALAKANADA K 4  Kaitheri ALPS C 1
2071 121  ASWAHTI K 4  Koodali UPS C 1
2438 138  SREENANDA.M.C 4  Kovoor LPS C 1
1621 146  ASHIKA M 3  Thoalambra UPS C 1
2605 134  VAIGA VINOD N P 2  MMILPS Kallayi C 1
1177 142  VYGA V 1  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
1963 135  ANJANA.K 3  GLPS Kodolipram C 1
1953 139  SREENAND C P 4  GVHSS Edayannur C 1
3170 137  ANAYPRADEEP K 4  Keezhallur North LPS C 1
3534 103  ANAMIKA MUNDAYDAN 3  SRVLPS Peravoor C 1
3577 106  AZRA ASHIYANA P 3  GLPS Sivapuram C 1
3787 143  SARAYOOKRISHNA K K 3  Paduvilayi LPS C 1
1165 116  SANJANA K 3  Kotheri LPS C 1
1933 128  SANA FATHIMA PK 4  Therur Mopla LPS C 1
2923 110  SINSIYA PARVIN B K 4  Maruthayi LPS C 1
3223 118  RIYA K 4  Durgavilasam LPS C 1
3808 133  VISMAYA VINOD M 4  Therur UPS C 1
1954 130  SAYOOJYA P K 3  Velliyanparamba LPS C 1
2169 136  SREYA AKHILESH 4  Kavumthazha LPS C 1
3904 144  ARSHIN P K 4  Kuriyot LPS C 1
1845 109  ARCHA SAJEEVAN 4  Panayathamparamba LPS C 1
2452 108  DEVIKA .V.K 3  GLPS Kanhilery C 1
2757 112  GOPIKA P V 4  Kunnoth UPS C 1
1570 101  NAVATHEERTHA M 4  Vengad LPS C 1
1554 129  MALAVIKA K 3  Palayode LPS C 1
  107 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3167 144  NAVANIYA A K 4  Panambatta New UPS B 3
3425 147  ARYASREE ARUN 3  Kallur New UPS B 3
3650 143  KRISHNA JITH 3  GUPS Mattannur B 3
  108 -  Mappilappattu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2079 148  FATHIMATHUL FIDA C H 4  GUPS Ayippuzha A 5
3581 126  NAILA FATHIMA CH 3  NISLPS Palottupally A 5
2288 117  HADIYA HASHIM 4  Therur Mopla LPS A 5
3261 162  NOORA 4  Chambad LPS A 5
1509 112  MUHAMMED RIFAN K 4  Keecheri LPS A 5
4130 127  SAMEEHA FATHIMA PP 4  NISLPS Venmanal A 5
2760 152  FATHIMATHUL NIDA A 4  Kunnoth UPS A 5
3427 125  MUHAMMED AMJAD 3  Kallur New UPS A 5
2201 145  DEVANANDHA T 4  Muttannur UPS A 5
2456 132  VYGHA P NAMBIAR 4  Kovoor Central LPS A 5
3146 142  VYSHNA K 4  Keezhallur North LPS A 5
1625 105  FATHIMA SHADHA N K 4  Kallayi ALPS A 5
3221 155  MINHA FATHIMA 4  Mettadi LPS A 5
3064 150  NAFEESA U 3  Al. Irshad English Medium School
Mattannur
A 5
3548 154  THANIYA C 4  Kanad LPS A 5
2594 113  KRISHNENDU V 4  Elampara LPS A 5
2432 103  KISHANDEV.C 4  Kovoor LPS A 5
3877 109  MUHAMMED IYAS P 3  Mannur LPS A 5
1163 141  MUHAMMED BILAL K 4  Kotheri LPS A 5
2608 123  SWALIHA C H 4  MMILPS Kallayi A 5
3334 110  VYGA K 4  Kanhileri West LPS A 5
4265 146  SHAMILA SHERIN U 3  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1877 129  NAFEESATHUL MISRIYA 4  Pazhassi West UPS B 3
3904 116  ARSHIN P K 4  Kuriyot LPS B 3
1854 151  MUHAMMED FARZEEN 3  Kavumthazha LPS B 3
2841 140  FATHIMATH NOORA C H 4  Oorpalli LPS B 3
1954 122  SAYOOJYA P K 3  Velliyanparamba LPS B 3
4064 121  FATHIMATHUL HANA C K 3  SKVLPS Kunnirikka B 3
1962 124  NANDITHA K 3  Kaitheri West LPS B 3
2986 160  MUHAMMED SHARMIZ M K 3  Kaitheri ALPS B 3
3195 107  MUHAMMED SHEHIN KP 4  GLPS Pazhassi C 1
2068 115  ANAMIKA DEV 3  Kolari LPS C 1
1755 106  MUHAMMED MISHAL. K.P 4  Vengad Mopla UPS C 1
1846 119  MUHAMMED NAFI PK 3  BEMUPS Anjarakandy C 1
1827 111  MUHAMMED FAZAL K 4  Neerveli UPS C 1
2590 114  MUHAMMED AKMAL M 4  Karetta LPS C 1
1579 147  MUHAMMED SINAN S 3  Palayode LPS C 1
1446 118  RAFEEKHA THASNEEM .T.K 4  Thattiode North LPS C 1
1768 149  FATHIMA MISBA K 3  Pattannur UPS C 1
2865 156  ABDUL HADI UV 4  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
3172 128  NADHA AHRAF 3  Panambatta New UPS C 1
1092 153  SANHA FATHIMA .K.K 3  Vengad South UPS C 1
2592 139  SHADHIL C H 4  GVHSS Edayannur C 1
2511 108  HASEENA.M 3  Kara LPS C 1
2567 120  SHAHANA SHERIN KP 4  Palad LPS C 1
  109 -  Mono Act
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1065 185  SRADHA RATHNAN 3  Kuzhikkal LPS A 5
1573 186  DEVAMRITH V 4  Vengad LPS A 5
2207 151  DIYABABURAJ 4  Muttannur UPS A 5
3428 147  SHANIYA 3  Kallur New UPS A 5
3191 183  AVANI K 4  Mettadi LPS A 5
3651 176  SREEYA P 3  GUPS Mattannur A 5
3595 160  SHADIYA FATHIMA NC 3  NISLPS Palottupally A 5
3787 149  SARAYOOKRISHNA K K 3  Paduvilayi LPS B 3
3374 155  NIRANJANA 3  Kanhileri West LPS B 3
1168 162  AKHIJITH K 4  Kotheri LPS B 3
2456 161  VYGHA P NAMBIAR 4  Kovoor Central LPS B 3
1872 146  ANUNAND P V 1  Neerveli UPS B 3
2163 145  P MUHAMMED SHIBIL 4  GUPS Ayippuzha B 3
2599 171  SIVASREE P V 3  Elampara LPS B 3
2506 159  AMRUTHA.P 3  Kara LPS B 3
3527 158  SIVANAND C S 4  SRVLPS Peravoor B 3
2454 156  ALANAJITH .P 4  GLPS Kanhilery B 3
2677 182  HARINANDA P P 4  Pazhassi East LPS C 1
1089 153  NEDHIKA .S 4  Vengad South UPS C 1
1880 152  FAYISA SHAMLA K P 4  Pazhassi West UPS C 1
3449 154  SIVAPRIYA T K 3  GLPS Muthukuttipoyil C 1
2130 184  NEHLA SHERIN C 4  Kolari LPS C 1
1180 148  APOORVA D 3  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
1851 163  KRISHNENDU KV 4  Panayathamparamba LPS C 1
1943 164  SREENANDA K 4  Velliyanparamba LPS C 1
3249 157  ATHIRADH I 4  Chambad LPS C 1
1871 165  SIVANANDA.N 3  Ayithara LPS C 1
  110 -  Nadodi Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3431 114  ANUNANDA P P 3  Kallur New UPS A 5
1175 120  ANWAYA RAJENDRAN P 2  Kunnirikka UPS A 5
1626 126  KRISHNATHEJ A 2  Thoalambra UPS A 5
3174 102  VEDA VINOD 2  Panambatta New UPS A 5
2207 118  DIYABABURAJ 4  Muttannur UPS A 5
2460 124  DIYA .M 3  GLPS Kanhilery A 5
2458 106  SRIYA SREELESH P 3  Kovoor Central LPS A 5
1721 113  SANVIYA M 1  GHSS Mambaram A 5
1759 103  NIYA MADHUSOODHANAN 4  Pattannur UPS A 5
1957 115  DEVIKA N V 4  Velliyanparamba LPS A 5
1758 122  NIVEDYA C 3  Kallerikkara LPS A 5
2522 104  DEVANGANA M K 4  Kayani UPS A 5
1070 125  ADHARVYA K 4  Kuzhikkal LPS A 5
3254 105  NANDA KISHAN P 4  Chambad LPS A 5
1164 119  SREE NANDHA U K 4  Kotheri LPS A 5
1568 101  ABHYUDHA V K 4  Vengad LPS A 5
2049 108  ANANYA A K 2  GVHSS Edayannur A 5
3601 123  SHIYA MV 1  NISLPS Palottupally A 5
3549 117  ADITHYAN V N 4  Kanad LPS B 3
2569 128  NIVEDYA PRAKASH 3  Palad LPS B 3
3534 127  ANAMIKA MUNDAYDAN 3  SRVLPS Peravoor B 3
2435 121  ANVIYAPRAKASH 2  Kovoor LPS B 3
  111 -  Katha Kathanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1578 142  RHUTHUNANDHA P P 2  Vengad LPS A 5
2513 170  DRISHYA.V 2  Kara LPS A 5
1857 146  ASIN SANTHOSH 2  Ayithara LPS A 5
3035 127  VAIGA V 1  Kaitheri ALPS B 3
3659 141  ARUNDATHI S 2  GUPS Mattannur B 3
1057 115  ANEENA BIJOY 2  Kunderipoil LPS B 3
1175 122  ANWAYA RAJENDRAN P 2  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
3227 165  NEHA NIKESH 2  Durgavilasam LPS B 3
1960 157  VYDEV N V 1  Velliyanparamba LPS B 3
2982 121  ARYANANDA V P 1  Kolari New LPS B 3
3597 149  FATHIMA RIYA PC 2  NISLPS Palottupally B 3
1068 101  SREELAKSHMI E 2  Kuzhikkal LPS B 3
1154 158  NIYA SHERIN U 1  Al. Irshad English Medium School
Mattannur
B 3
4066 114  AYOOGHA K 1  SKVLPS Kunnirikka B 3
1085 140  ANASOOYA .K 2  Vengad South UPS B 3
1739 110  NIRANJANA A 2  Kallerikkara LPS B 3
1822 129  SREEYA.S 2  Panayathamparamba LPS B 3
2463 156  LAKSHMI KRISHNA .K 2  GLPS Kanhilery B 3
2621 154  NIKHA N 2  MMILPS Kallayi B 3
1981 150  PRIYATHA VIVEK C P 2  Koodali UPS B 3
2356 117  SIVANYA C K 2  Porara UPS B 3
3251 136  ABHINAND V 1  Chambad LPS B 3
3697 168  VYGA .T.K 1  Ayyallur LPS B 3
1629 124  ZANHA ISMAIL 1  Kallayi ALPS B 3
1921 130  ANUDEV P K 2  Pazhassi West UPS B 3
2911 128  SWANTHANA 2  Maruthayi LPS B 3
3905 123  DIYA V 2  Kuriyot LPS B 3
1778 138  HANA FATHIMA. K.K 2  Vengad Mopla UPS B 3
3090 112  SREEYUKTHA VM 2  GLPS Pazhassi B 3
1872 147  ANUNAND P V 1  Neerveli UPS B 3
2350 163  FATHIMA PP 2  Therur Mopla LPS B 3
1224 137  MELNAROSE BINOY 2  GLPS Poovampoyil C 1
1605 153  RITHIKA K 1  Thoalambra UPS C 1
2493 103  SANJAY M 2  Kayani UPS C 1
1159 166  ASHMI M 2  Kotheri LPS C 1
1499 107  NAJA FATHIMA T 2  Keecheri LPS C 1
2573 120  SAFA MARYAM CK 2  Palad LPS C 1
1551 134  DEVANJANA O 2  Palayode LPS C 1
2176 139  VYSHNA.C 2  Kavumthazha LPS C 1
2889 144  FATHIMA T 2  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
3222 159  GATATHRI P 2  Mettadi LPS C 1
1403 132  MINHA FATHIMA N 2  BEMUPS Anjarakandy C 1
2414 164  HUDAFATHIMA P 2  Pariyaram UPS C 1
2146 152  NASLA NASAR K V 2  GUPS Ayippuzha C 1
2579 162  HRITHIKA K 2  Elampara LPS C 1
3175 151  NITHARA A K 2  Keezhallur North LPS C 1
3446 135  NIVEDYA M K 2  GLPS Muthukuttipoyil C 1
3584 145  AYISHA FARHA K A 1  GLPS Sivapuram C 1
3785 111  SREENAND V P 1  Paduvilayi LPS C 1
2607 118  NIYA ARAVIND 2  Ayithara North LPS C 1
3880 105  HASNA M 2  Mannur LPS C 1
1977 148  SREELAKSHMI.C.V 2  GLPS Kodolipram C 1
2151 116  AMNA K 2  Kolari LPS C 1
2843 126  SANJAY U K 2  Oorpalli LPS C 1
3177 102  AADILAKSHMI RAJEEV 1  Panambatta New UPS C 1
3550 108  DIYA K 2  Kanad LPS C 1
2656 169  ADHARV P 1  Pazhassi East LPS C 1
3539 161  SNEYA K 2  SRVLPS Peravoor C 1
1725 113  MUHAMMED RISAN C V K 1  Pattannur UPS C 1
  112 -  Kadam Katha
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2456 141  VYGHA P NAMBIAR 4  Kovoor Central LPS A 5
1572 142  GAYASREE K 3  Vengad LPS A 5
1089 189  NEDHIKA .S 4  Vengad South UPS B 3
1761 116  VAIKHA RATHEESH 3  Malur UPS B 3
2432 161  KISHANDEV.C 4  Kovoor LPS B 3
3787 171  SARAYOOKRISHNA K K 3  Paduvilayi LPS B 3
3900 107  SREEDIYA N 4  Kuriyot LPS B 3
1160 129  MUHAMMED YASIN C 3  Kotheri LPS C 1
2041 114  AMANYA MANOJ 3  Kolari LPS C 1
2575 127  ALNA RAJ 3  Palad LPS C 1
2758 143  SREENANDA V S 4  Kunnoth UPS C 1
2973 130  NAVARANG K 4  Kolari New LPS C 1
3253 135  ANUDEEP DAS C K 4  Chambad LPS C 1
3358 136  NEERAJ M 3  GLPS Kandamkunnu C 1
3384 169  ADIDEV P 3  Kanhileri West LPS C 1
1182 190  SHOHIN P 4  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
2359 155  POOJALAKSHMI K K 4  Porara UPS C 1
2593 112  ABHINA K 4  Karetta LPS C 1
2623 109  THANMAYA JYOTHISH 4  Pazhassi East LPS C 1
3649 137  ANJIMA A 3  GUPS Mattannur C 1
  113 -  Bharathanatyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1626 142  KRISHNATHEJ A 2  Thoalambra UPS A 5
3432 151  SHWETHIKA VINOD 3  Kallur New UPS A 5
1565 146  VYKHA HAREENDRAN 3  Malur UPS A 5
1065 147  SRADHA RATHNAN 3  Kuzhikkal LPS A 5
3134 152  SREELAKSHMI SUBHASH K K 3  Desamithram LPS A 5
2458 150  SRIYA SREELESH P 3  Kovoor Central LPS A 5
2207 148  DIYABABURAJ 4  Muttannur UPS A 5
3808 144  VISMAYA VINOD M 4  Therur UPS B 3
1090 143  NIVEDYA AJAY T 4  Vengad South UPS B 3
3660 141  SHIYA P P 4  GUPS Mattannur B 3
  114 -  Sanghaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3434 106  JANVI S 3  Kallur New UPS A 5
1946 142  VYGA P 4  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
1943 156  SREENANDA K 4  Velliyanparamba LPS A 5
2092 109  SANDRA.P.V 4  GLPS Kodolipram A 5
2437 105  DEVANANDA.K.K 4  Kovoor LPS A 5
3451 151  ARDRA K 4  GLPS Muthukuttipoyil A 5
3901 129  VINAYAK K 3  Kuriyot LPS A 5
1503 115  ADILA P K 4  Keecheri LPS A 5
2030 134  THAPASYA K 4  Koodali UPS A 5
2555 130  YADHUKRISHNA 4  Palad LPS A 5
2537 113  KRISHNA SREE P 3  Kayani UPS A 5
1066 118  ABHIMANYU N 4  Kuzhikkal LPS A 5
2838 101  FATHIMA ZANHA K 4  Oorpalli LPS A 5
1086 120  KRISHNA PRIYA .C 4  Vengad South UPS B 3
2041 125  AMANYA MANOJ 3  Kolari LPS B 3
3244 139  DEVANJANA M 4  Chambad LPS B 3
3114 111  KRISHNAPRIYA M P 4  Desamithram LPS B 3
1152 183  CHANDANA K MURALI 3  Al. Irshad English Medium School
Mattannur
B 3
1890 116  NAFEESA RAFA VK 4  Therur Mopla LPS B 3
2201 107  DEVANANDHA T 4  Muttannur UPS B 3
2614 127  ARYANANDHA K 3  Pazhassi East LPS B 3
2632 148  FATHIMATHUL RIZA S P 4  MMILPS Kallayi B 3
3165 108  JYOTHIKA N 4  Panambatta New UPS B 3
1161 174  RAZI HUSSAIN N P 4  Kotheri LPS B 3
1867 173  AVANTHIKA ANEESH 4  Neerveli UPS B 3
3084 135  RIZA SHERIN VP 3  GLPS Pazhassi B 3
3329 146  SURYATHEJ S R 4  Kanhileri West LPS B 3
3547 150  SRADHA A 3  Kanad LPS B 3
2398 133  SIVANANDA. C 4  Pariyaram UPS B 3
3527 172  SIVANAND C S 4  SRVLPS Peravoor B 3
2757 117  GOPIKA P V 4  Kunnoth UPS B 3
3567 132  THASFIYA V 4  GLPS Sivapuram B 3
3603 154  SHADIYA PK 4  NISLPS Palottupally B 3
1442 122  AHANYA.K 4  Thattiode North LPS B 3
1554 102  MALAVIKA K 3  Palayode LPS B 3
1887 137  MUHAMMED SUFIYAN .T 4  Kavumthazha LPS B 3
2649 157  ARYANANDA P 4  Elampara LPS B 3
2452 138  DEVIKA .V.K 3  GLPS Kanhilery B 3
3024 104  ALAKANADA K 4  Kaitheri ALPS B 3
3197 126  VARSHA K 3  Mettadi LPS B 3
4059 123  SHIVALAYA 4  SKVLPS Kunnirikka B 3
1573 155  DEVAMRITH V 4  Vengad LPS B 3
1595 112  ADHIYA C K 4  Kallayi ALPS B 3
1882 152  ASWATHI.K 4  Ayithara LPS B 3
3146 114  VYSHNA K 4  Keezhallur North LPS B 3
1175 144  ANWAYA RAJENDRAN P 2  Kunnirikka UPS B 3
2552 110  ANAMIKA P 4  GVHSS Edayannur B 3
2913 103  MAYOOGHA K M 4  Maruthayi LPS B 3
3347 140  ABINANDHA K 3  GLPS Kandamkunnu B 3
1225 153  MERINROSE BINOY 3  GLPS Poovampoyil B 3
1755 143  MUHAMMED MISHAL. K.P 4  Vengad Mopla UPS B 3
3220 124  SIVANYA C 4  Durgavilasam LPS B 3
1845 147  ARCHA SAJEEVAN 4  Panayathamparamba LPS B 3
3881 131  FATHIMA P 2  Mannur LPS B 3
2590 145  MUHAMMED AKMAL M 4  Karetta LPS C 1
1952 128  DINASREE M V 4  Kaitheri West LPS C 1
  115 -  Sangha Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2528 153  ANU NANDHA K V 4  Kayani UPS A 5
3649 138  ANJIMA A 3  GUPS Mattannur A 5
1567 109  NEHA UCHUMMAL 4  Malur UPS A 5
2452 133  DEVIKA .V.K 3  GLPS Kanhilery A 5
1738 141  DIYA M S 4  Thoalambra UPS A 5
3418 140  NIVEDYA NARAYANAN 4  Kallur New UPS A 5
4059 150  SHIVALAYA 4  SKVLPS Kunnirikka A 5
1637 157  SRAVANA JYOTSNA 4  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1362 113  PRANAYA PRASANTH C 4  BEMUPS Anjarakandy B 3
2504 103  SREEDHIKA.P 3  Kara LPS B 3
1714 104  ADILAKSHMI NAMBIAR 3  Pattannur UPS B 3
2455 108  VEDHA P NAMBIAR 4  Kovoor Central LPS B 3
4127 152  ANUNANDA C 4  NISLPS Venmanal B 3
3191 127  AVANI K 4  Mettadi LPS B 3
1731 158  ANAMIKA PRADEEP K V 4  Kallerikkara LPS C 1
1568 144  ABHYUDHA V K 4  Vengad LPS C 1
  116 -  Desabhakthiganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4127 157  ANUNANDA C 4  NISLPS Venmanal A 5
1375 114  FATHIMA NAJA KM 4  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
2455 108  VEDHA P NAMBIAR 4  Kovoor Central LPS A 5
3603 131  SHADIYA PK 4  NISLPS Palottupally A 5
2201 102  DEVANANDHA T 4  Muttannur UPS A 5
2614 104  ARYANANDHA K 3  Pazhassi East LPS A 5
2625 141  FATHIMATHUL SHIDA P 4  MMILPS Kallayi A 5
1503 110  ADILA P K 4  Keecheri LPS A 5
2092 125  SANDRA.P.V 4  GLPS Kodolipram A 5
1946 117  VYGA P 4  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
3143 150  AMITH K 3  Keezhallur North LPS B 3
1637 154  SRAVANA JYOTSNA 4  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1724 144  VASUDEV K K 3  Kallerikkara LPS B 3
1887 149  MUHAMMED SUFIYAN .T 4  Kavumthazha LPS B 3
2041 124  AMANYA MANOJ 3  Kolari LPS B 3
1890 123  NAFEESA RAFA VK 4  Therur Mopla LPS B 3
3165 148  JYOTHIKA N 4  Panambatta New UPS B 3
3547 145  SRADHA A 3  Kanad LPS B 3
3647 143  ARYA M P 4  GUPS Mattannur B 3
3529 159  NANDAKISHORE K 4  SRVLPS Peravoor B 3
1146 130  SHAHZAD MOOPAN 4  Al. Irshad English Medium School
Mattannur
B 3
1595 107  ADHIYA C K 4  Kallayi ALPS B 3
1086 103  KRISHNA PRIYA .C 4  Vengad South UPS B 3
3244 132  DEVANJANA M 4  Chambad LPS B 3
3567 115  THASFIYA V 4  GLPS Sivapuram B 3
1943 118  SREENANDA K 4  Velliyanparamba LPS B 3
2838 138  FATHIMA ZANHA K 4  Oorpalli LPS B 3
1066 120  ABHIMANYU N 4  Kuzhikkal LPS B 3
3024 128  ALAKANADA K 4  Kaitheri ALPS B 3
1175 109  ANWAYA RAJENDRAN P 2  Kunnirikka UPS C 1
1755 113  MUHAMMED MISHAL. K.P 4  Vengad Mopla UPS C 1
2555 119  YADHUKRISHNA 4  Palad LPS C 1
3347 162  ABINANDHA K 3  GLPS Kandamkunnu C 1
1161 140  RAZI HUSSAIN N P 4  Kotheri LPS C 1
1867 142  AVANTHIKA ANEESH 4  Neerveli UPS C 1
3084 151  RIZA SHERIN VP 3  GLPS Pazhassi C 1
3908 136  AVANI M 2  Kuriyot LPS C 1
1718 155  ABHIYA P K 3  Pattannur UPS C 1
3220 137  SIVANYA C 4  Durgavilasam LPS C 1
3808 112  VISMAYA VINOD M 4  Therur UPS C 1
2017 152  HIMANI C V 4  Koodali UPS C 1
2594 127  KRISHNENDU V 4  Elampara LPS C 1
2974 111  ASHMIKA O K 3  Kolari New LPS C 1
3334 146  VYGA K 4  Kanhileri West LPS C 1
3688 129  CHANJITHA. K.K 4  Ayyallur LPS C 1
1027 106  PANCHAMI N 3  Kunderipoil LPS C 1
1225 139  MERINROSE BINOY 3  GLPS Poovampoyil C 1
1442 122  AHANYA.K 4  Thattiode North LPS C 1
3881 156  FATHIMA P 2  Mannur LPS C 1
2433 133  RAGHINRAJ 4  Kovoor LPS C 1
2913 147  MAYOOGHA K M 4  Maruthayi LPS C 1
3451 134  ARDRA K 4  GLPS Muthukuttipoyil C 1
1554 116  MALAVIKA K 3  Palayode LPS C 1
1594 160  SURYAKIRAN K 3  Thoalambra UPS C 1
2504 101  SREEDHIKA.P 3  Kara LPS C 1
2590 105  MUHAMMED AKMAL M 4  Karetta LPS C 1
1845 126  ARCHA SAJEEVAN 4  Panayathamparamba LPS C 1
2398 153  SIVANANDA. C 4  Pariyaram UPS C 1
2757 158  GOPIKA P V 4  Kunnoth UPS C 1
3786 135  HARINANDHANA C C 3  Paduvilayi LPS C 1
  117 -  Prasangam - Tamil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1512 182  FATHIMATHUL SANA T 4  Keecheri LPS A 5
3376 181  SREEGANGA K M 4  Kanhileri West LPS B 3
  119 -  Padyamchollal -Tamil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2455 190  VEDHA P NAMBIAR 4  Kovoor Central LPS A 5
1504 191  FATHIMATHU ZAHARA P 4  Keecheri LPS A 5
3364 198  SADHIKA M K 4  Kanhileri West LPS B 3
2472 189  AVIGNA .M 3  GLPS Kanhilery B 3
3551 188  ADRIJA V 3  Kanad LPS B 3
  120 -  Padyamchollal -Kannada
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2450 180  KIRANDEV.V.P 3  GLPS Kanhilery A 5
1503 184  ADILA P K 4  Keecheri LPS A 5
2458 183  SRIYA SREELESH P 3  Kovoor Central LPS A 5
3552 179  ADITHYA M 4  Kanad LPS A 5
1066 185  ABHIMANYU N 4  Kuzhikkal LPS B 3
4147 177  ANUSHKA PRAKASH 3  NISLPS Venmanal B 3
  121 -  Padyamchollal -English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3433 138  NEELAMBARI P NAIR 3  Kallur New UPS A 5
1367 132  NAVAL KIRAN CC 3  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
2845 157  SREEYUKTHA M V 3  Oorpalli LPS A 5
3553 150  ANULAKSHMI P 4  Kanad LPS B 3
1773 151  SNEHA P 4  Pattannur UPS C 1
3334 141  VYGA K 4  Kanhileri West LPS C 1
2519 145  AARDRA K K 4  Kayani UPS C 1
2672 144  SANJAY K 4  Pazhassi East LPS C 1
2434 133  ANWAYA.P 3  Kovoor LPS C 1
3220 154  SIVANYA C 4  Durgavilasam LPS C 1
  122 -  Abhinaya Ganam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1921 104  ANUDEV P K 2  Pazhassi West UPS A 5
1069 145  RIYA K 2  Kuzhikkal LPS A 5
3135 118  ADILAKSHMI P 2  Desamithram LPS A 5
1956 131  ANANYA P 2  Koodali UPS A 5
3103 102  VYGAPRAMOD 1  GLPS Muthukuttipoyil A 5
3906 126  SREEVYGA E 2  Kuriyot LPS A 5
2621 141  NIKHA N 2  MMILPS Kallayi A 5
1175 154  ANWAYA RAJENDRAN P 2  Kunnirikka UPS A 5
3225 138  SURYAGAYATHRI V V 2  Mettadi LPS A 5
3554 108  ANUNANDA P P 1  Kanad LPS A 5
3598 116  NIYA FATHIMA C 2  NISLPS Palottupally A 5
2209 123  SREERAMSREESAN P 2  Muttannur UPS B 3
1822 117  SREEYA.S 2  Panayathamparamba LPS B 3
1166 146  KAVERI M 1  Kotheri LPS B 3
3662 159  SREEVANI P 1  GUPS Mattannur B 3
1614 168  DAYA PANKAJ 1  Thoalambra UPS B 3
3810 137  NOUNA P K 1  Therur UPS B 3
2126 121  AFEEFA C V 2  GUPS Ayippuzha B 3
1085 132  ANASOOYA .K 2  Vengad South UPS B 3
1497 129  MUSAINA SHERIN M 1  Keecheri LPS B 3
1581 155  SREENANDHA K K 2  Vengad LPS B 3
2479 170  RANYARAJAN 2  GLPS Kanhilery B 3
2907 162  NETHRA P P 2  Maruthayi LPS B 3
3429 143  PARVANI C 1  Kallur New UPS B 3
3585 106  FATHIMATH SAFA C 1  GLPS Sivapuram B 3
3336 167  ARCHANA P 2  GLPS Kandamkunnu B 3
3784 127  SURYAJITH A 1  Paduvilayi LPS B 3
1154 149  NIYA SHERIN U 1  Al. Irshad English Medium School
Mattannur
B 3
3227 135  NEHA NIKESH 2  Durgavilasam LPS B 3
4280 164  LIYA C M 1  Ayyallur LPS B 3
3255 142  DEVAPUNNYA 2  Chambad LPS C 1
2354 158  FATHIMATHU THANSEEHA K 2  Therur Mopla LPS C 1
2495 161  DIYA KANHIROLI 2  Kayani UPS C 1
2521 147  ANUSHKA SANTHOSH 1  Kara LPS C 1
4156 124  FATHIMA SHIFA PP 1  NISLPS Venmanal C 1
1401 134  AYSHA CH 1  BEMUPS Anjarakandy C 1
1732 150  RASIKA P 2  GHSS Mambaram C 1
2462 152  ARYANANDA K 1  Kovoor Central LPS C 1
2586 119  VAIGA P P 2  Elampara LPS C 1
3173 165  SANDRA K K 2  Keezhallur North LPS C 1
3538 157  ANSHITH C P 1  SRVLPS Peravoor C 1
2357 169  FASILA C 2  Porara UPS C 1
2846 111  NAFIYA K K 2  Oorpalli LPS C 1
3378 103  VAMIKA K 2  Kanhileri West LPS C 1
3883 140  ANUSHIDHA M 1  Mannur LPS C 1
1646 148  FAMNA SHEMIN M H 2  Kallayi ALPS C 1
1448 160  SRINAYA.K 1  Thattiode North LPS C 1
1922 163  LISMA K 1  Neerveli LPS C 1
1977 110  SREELAKSHMI.C.V 2  GLPS Kodolipram C 1
2153 114  ANUNANDA T 2  Kolari LPS C 1
1552 144  RIZA FATHIMA P P 2  Palayode LPS C 1
1751 139  ANUSREE V V 1  Pattannur UPS C 1
4069 166  KEERTHANA SREEJITH 1  SKVLPS Kunnirikka C 1
1894 156  AVISHNA M 1  Neerveli UPS C 1
2658 120  SHADIYA K 2  Pazhassi East LPS C 1
3086 128  ANANYA PRAKASH 1  GLPS Pazhassi C 1
1964 107  VAIGA K 1  Velliyanparamba LPS C 1
2606 105  AKSHATHA.P 1  Karetta LPS C 1
1832 109  FATHIMATHU ZUHRA. V.K 2  Vengad Mopla UPS C 1
2430 136  THANMAYA.N.K 1  Kovoor LPS C 1
1987 151  DIYA .N 1  Kavumthazha LPS C 1
2613 130  THRISHNA SANTHOSH KK 2  Ayithara North LPS C 1
1223 133  NIYAMOL SAJI 2  GLPS Poovampoyil C 1
1767 115  DEVANANDA U 2  Kallerikkara LPS C 1
  123 -  Abhinaya Ganam - Engilsh
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1501 170  RAHIMA M 1  Keecheri LPS A 5
3430 102  SADHIKA DILEESH 1  Kallur New UPS A 5
1176 159  DEVNA P P 1  Kunnirikka UPS A 5
3555 114  VARADA P P 1  Kanad LPS A 5
2222 129  SRIYABABURAJ 1  Muttannur UPS A 5
1402 157  SUDEV SUNIL CC 1  BEMUPS Anjarakandy A 5
3587 103  FATHIMA E N 1  GLPS Sivapuram A 5
2612 174  ALAN ANOOP TP 2  Ayithara North LPS A 5
2670 130  AADISREE S R 1  Pazhassi East LPS A 5
3599 115  ANGELINA MERCY LASER 1  NISLPS Palottupally A 5
1984 151  ANVITHA T K 1  Velliyanparamba LPS A 5
2345 110  FIDHA SHERIN P K 1  Therur Mopla LPS B 3
3257 139  SREEKEERTH SREESHAN 2  Chambad LPS B 3
1918 167  SHIVADA K 1  Neerveli LPS B 3
2497 106  ADI NANDHA P 1  Kayani UPS B 3
2518 177  AYANAKRISHNA.P.K 1  Kara LPS B 3
4165 168  FATHIMATH MADEEHA K 2  NISLPS Venmanal B 3
1716 136  SHIVANI K 1  GHSS Mambaram B 3
1971 164  ANUSMAYA K B 2  Koodali UPS B 3
2557 116  KADHEEJA NUHA M P 2  GVHSS Edayannur B 3
3907 133  ALTHAF ASHKAR 1  Kuriyot LPS B 3
1450 137  ANUDEV .K.C 1  Thattiode North LPS C 1
2847 173  ARYANANDA V V 2  Oorpalli LPS C 1
1167 172  MUHAMMED ZAIN K 1  Kotheri LPS C 1
1837 163  RIYA FATHIMA. K.P 2  Vengad Mopla UPS C 1
1806 131  NIVEDHYA V K 2  Panayathamparamba LPS C 1
1068 128  SREELAKSHMI E 2  Kuzhikkal LPS C 1
3785 135  SREENAND V P 1  Paduvilayi LPS C 1
2591 165  SIVADA M K 1  Elampara LPS C 1
4253 109  NAJA FATHIMA P K 2  Pazhassi West UPS C 1
3445 125  MAYOOGHA 2  GLPS Muthukuttipoyil C 1
2616 153  AYISHA SWIYANA 2  MMILPS Kallayi C 1
1635 175  MUHAMMAD K P 2  Kallayi ALPS C 1
1650 161  VYGHA VILAYIL 2  Thoalambra UPS C 1
3038 144  FARHA FATHIMA P K 1  Kaitheri ALPS C 1
3088 138  FATHIMA FAYIZA V 2  GLPS Pazhassi C 1
2358 104  FATHIMATHU SAFA K 2  Porara UPS C 1
3881 107  FATHIMA P 2  Mannur LPS C 1
2429 146  ANANDITHA.M.C 1  Kovoor LPS C 1
2463 160  LAKSHMI KRISHNA .K 2  GLPS Kanhilery C 1
1094 108  RITHIKA .P 2  Vengad South UPS C 1
1873 156  FATHIMATHUL HANNA V K 1  Neerveli UPS C 1
3226 132  VYGA K K 2  Mettadi LPS C 1
2578 113  ADITHYA JAYESH 1  Palad LPS C 1
3340 162  ANAMIKA K C 2  GLPS Kandamkunnu C 1
2888 121  FASEEHA SUMAYYA 1  Meruvambayi Mopila UPS C 1
1994 179  SREEDURGA P 1  Kaitheri West LPS C 1
2172 171  HASNA P K 2  GUPS Ayippuzha C 1
3227 111  NEHA NIKESH 2  Durgavilasam LPS C 1
3700 134  KRISHNENDU.M 2  Ayyallur LPS C 1
1553 152  NIHARA K K 2  Palayode LPS C 1
2407 101  DEVANAND C K 2  Pariyaram UPS C 1
2604 169  SANA VINOD 2  Karetta LPS C 1
3174 155  VEDA VINOD 2  Panambatta New UPS C 1
2909 112  FAREEHA P K 1  Maruthayi LPS C 1
4071 176  ARAJ E 1  SKVLPS Kunnirikka C 1
3063 178  REEHA RAFEEQUE B M 2  Al. Irshad English Medium School
Mattannur
C 1