Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :UP Sanskrit
  501 -  Upanyasarachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3790 20  SHIYARA SURENDRAN 7  GUPS Menachody A 5
1932 18  NANDANA M 7  GUPS Payam A 5
4427 22  AKSHAYA P NAIR 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
5271 19  SREYA N 7  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
2118 14  SHON K SANTHOSH 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
3286 13  ANKITHA K 6  Iritty Higher Secondary School A 5
3055 11  MISHAL VARGHESE 7  Ambayathode UPS A 5
3766 23  ABHIJITH P S 7  GHSSPala B 3
1677 12  JOYCE JOSE 5  GUPS Thalakkani B 3
2497 15  SHARUN N 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS B 3
1384 17  ARUNIMA P K 6  GHSS Chavassery C 1
3091 10  THEERTHA JAYARAJ K 7  Keezhur V.UPS C 1
1001 24  NAVYA T B 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu C 1
1437 16  RESHMA K R 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu C 1
4975 21  NANDANA K G 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary C 1
  502 -  Katharachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1386 56  ANANYA V 7  GHSS Chavassery A 5
4439 64  ALAKANANDA GOPI 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
2496 54  VIMAL RAJ KV 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS A 5
2925 53  DIYA P 7  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
1680 55  DIYA MARIYA 5  GUPS Thalakkani A 5
1932 52  NANDANA M 7  GUPS Payam A 5
3248 61  ANURUDH.K.V 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
3801 65  ABHIRAM P PRASANTH 7  GUPS Menachody A 5
1437 58  RESHMA K R 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu A 5
5148 63  AVANI A 6  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
3063 51  ALENTEENA M MATHEW 7  Ambayathode UPS B 3
3232 59  VISHNUDEV K K 6  GHSSPala B 3
2112 60  CHAITHRA N 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil B 3
5069 62  RATHIKA RAJESH 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary B 3
1002 57  TONEY ANTONEY 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu B 3
  503 -  Kavitharachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4427 83  AKSHAYA P NAIR 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
3809 86  ABHIRAMI V 7  GUPS Menachody A 5
5526 82  ATHULYA PRASAD 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma A 5
1650 87  AJALYA K 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS A 5
1935 80  JEEVASREE C 7  GUPS Payam A 5
5291 81  SWANTHANA SADANANDAN E 7  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
1680 76  DIYA MARIYA 5  GUPS Thalakkani A 5
2117 77  AKSHAYA SHAJI 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
3278 75  VINAYA DIVAKARAN 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School A 5
3083 73  SARIKA JYOTHIRMAYAN 7  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
1001 78  NAVYA T B 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu A 5
1390 79  ARADHYA C M 6  GHSS Chavassery A 5
1438 71  THEERTHA P R 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu A 5
3256 72  REVATHI NARAYANAN 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu B 3
2796 74  SERINTREESA 7  Ambayathode UPS B 3
3766 84  ABHIJITH P S 7  GHSSPala B 3
5069 85  RATHIKA RAJESH 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary B 3
  504 -  Samasyapooranam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2118 110  SHON K SANTHOSH 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
2496 107  VIMAL RAJ KV 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS A 5
3232 111  VISHNUDEV K K 6  GHSSPala A 5
1942 108  ANJALI E 7  GUPS Payam A 5
5238 114  AKHILA K 7  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
1680 112  DIYA MARIYA 5  GUPS Thalakkani A 5
1384 105  ARUNIMA P K 6  GHSS Chavassery A 5
3256 109  REVATHI NARAYANAN 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
4447 113  NIRANJANA RANJAN 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
1001 106  NAVYA T B 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu A 5
3051 103  ROHITH ZACARIYAS 7  Ambayathode UPS A 5
3169 102  AMALNATH P 7  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
3266 104  DIYA ANANDAN P P 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School B 3
1438 101  THEERTHA P R 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu B 3
  505 -  Aksharaslokam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1939 108  ANASWARA K 6  GUPS Payam A 5
3053 103  ANJITHA ARAVIND 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
5274 111  DEVANANDA V M 5  Meethala Punnad UPS B 3
1386 106  ANANYA V 7  GHSS Chavassery B 3
3186 102  ARYASREE A 7  Keezhur V.UPS C 1
3840 112  NIVEDYA SURENDRAN 7  GHSSPala C 1
2126 110  SIVANANDHA N 5  St Johns UPS Thondiyil C 1
2889 109  DARSANA.K 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu C 1
1433 107  AMAYA SANKAR 5  SH UPS Angadikadavu C 1
1640 101  ELISABATH THOMAS 5  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS C 1
3284 104  UDAYAPRASAD 6  Iritty Higher Secondary School C 1
  506 -  Prasnothari
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2844 8  GOWTHAMKRISHNA 7  GUPS Thillenkery A 5
3766 21  ABHIJITH P S 7  GHSSPala C 1
2211 3  GOVARDHAN G 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS C 1
  507 -  Padyam Chollal (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5222 167  ABHIN P 6  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
3169 127  AMALNATH P 7  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
1002 154  TONEY ANTONEY 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu A 5
2876 165  ADITHYAN.K 7  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu A 5
4424 136  THOMAS KURIAN 6  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary A 5
5247 156  KRISHNANAND 6  Manathana Peravoor .UPS A 5
1432 162  GLEN JOE SEBAN 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu A 5
3031 135  RIJUL REJI 6  Ambayathode UPS A 5
1401 134  ANUDEV K P 7  GHSS Chavassery A 5
2866 145  MUHAMMADSIDAN P P 6  GUPS Thillenkery A 5
3134 166  JAGANNADH.M 6  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
2123 146  MARTIN MATHEW 5  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
1667 155  JOSEFIN JAISON 6  GUPS Thalakkani A 5
4388 143  AUGUSTUS PADUA 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
5501 117  ANISTEL T PHILIP 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma A 5
2105 148  ADWITH T.Y 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS B 3
2586 142  GOKUL NARAYAN 7  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara B 3
1943 137  ABHIJITH P P 6  GUPS Payam B 3
4850 131  RITHUL C RAJ 6  Peratta St Antonys UPS B 3
1085 138  SANGEERTH M 5  GUPS Vekkalam B 3
2180 132  STEEPHAN SHYJU 6  Kappad St Seb. UPS B 3
3282 147  PRATHYUSH JAYAPRAKASH 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School B 3
  508 -  Padyam Chollal (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2925 126  DIYA P 7  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
2125 110  MITHRA NIXON 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
2208 105  AMRUTHA MOHANDAS 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS A 5
1933 128  SNEHA MOHANDAS 7  GUPS Payam A 5
4494 129  ANEETA JOSEPH 7  Vekkalam UPS A 5
3814 106  VISMAYA K 7  GUPS Menachody A 5
5258 109  ROSENIYA RENNY 5  Manathana Peravoor .UPS A 5
1650 121  AJALYA K 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS A 5
2146 125  DEVANANDHA P 5  GHSS Manathana A 5
1323 113  JINSHA M 7  GHSS Chavassery A 5
2873 122  MAYOORA PRAMOD 6  GUPS Thillenkery A 5
3277 114  ANUPAMA N 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School A 5
3806 101  ANAGHA SURESH 7  GHSSPala A 5
1149 123  ANAGHA.V.R 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS A 5
3113 108  ROSE MARY VARGHESE 6  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
2596 102  KRISHNA MANOJ 7  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara A 5
5023 117  DALPHIYA GEORGE 5  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary A 5
2943 115  SARAYU SURESHBABU 5  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu A 5
3262 159  AARSHA.P.V 6  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
1433 118  AMAYA SANKAR 5  SH UPS Angadikadavu B 3
2288 120  POOJA M K 7  Perumparamba UPS B 3
2734 119  ARPITHA RAVI 6  Manhalampuram .UPS B 3
1080 124  DIYA JAYAN 6  GUPS Vekkalam B 3
4367 116  DIYA JAISON 6  GUPS Chungakunnu B 3
5282 111  ANJANA M 7  Meethala Punnad UPS B 3
5569 104  ANJANA T J 6  GUPS Chettiamparabma B 3
1004 107  ALEENA BENNY 6  St George UPS Kacherikadavu B 3
5027 112  DEVAPRIYA DAS 6  Peratta St Antonys UPS C 1
2810 103  NAYANADAS 6  Ambayathode UPS C 1
  509 -  Sidharoopocharanam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4378 123  AKSHAY GOVIND 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
2293 102  SARANG MAROLI 6  Perumparamba UPS A 5
2958 105  ANURANTH.P.P 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu A 5
1415 108  PRANAV P V 7  GHSS Chavassery A 5
3188 109  SREENAND MANEENDRAN 5  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
2844 110  GOWTHAMKRISHNA 7  GUPS Thillenkery A 5
5285 111  PRATHYUSH K P 7  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
2738 124  GHANASYAM C R 6  Manhalampuram .UPS A 5
3921 101  ASWANTHKRISHNA V 7  GUPS Menachody A 5
5307 122  JISHNUDEV P M 7  St.Marys HSS Edoor A 5
1677 112  JOYCE JOSE 5  GUPS Thalakkani A 5
2147 115  HENIL SEBASTAIN 5  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
4545 121  SREELAL V S 6  Vekkalam UPS A 5
3778 120  ADWAITH KRISHNA 6  GHSSPala A 5
2537 103  JOEL JIJI 7  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara A 5
2105 104  ADWITH T.Y 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS A 5
1005 116  ADITHIYAN K B 6  St George UPS Kacherikadavu A 5
1435 107  JAIMON 6  SH UPS Angadikadavu A 5
3198 113  SIDHARTH 7  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
3282 117  PRATHYUSH JAYAPRAKASH 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School A 5
3029 114  MIDHUN A S 6  Ambayathode UPS B 3
4949 118  PRINCE K C 6  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary B 3
2509 106  JOYAL THOMAS 5  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS B 3
5265 119  HARIKRISHNA.R 6  Manathana Peravoor .UPS B 3
  510 -  Sidharoopocharanam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2150 115  ANGEL JOSEPH 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
1939 119  ANASWARA K 6  GUPS Payam A 5
4427 126  AKSHAYA P NAIR 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
2298 104  ANUSREE M 7  Perumparamba UPS A 5
3191 120  ANANYA V P 5  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
2741 107  AKSHAYA E S 6  Manhalampuram .UPS A 5
3790 113  SHIYARA SURENDRAN 7  GUPS Menachody A 5
2609 102  ALEESHA WILSON 7  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara A 5
5269 114  NIHARIKA.R 5  Manathana Peravoor .UPS A 5
3789 112  HASNA HASAN 7  GHSSPala A 5
5172 111  DEVANJANA P P 5  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
1644 122  ANEETTA GEORGE 7  GUPS Thalakkani A 5
4662 110  ARYA N 6  Vekkalam UPS A 5
2829 117  KARTHIKA K 7  GUPS Thillenkery A 5
2951 105  ANUSREE.P.P. 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu A 5
3227 118  ANANYA.A 6  GUPS Muzhakkunnu B 3
2202 106  NANDHANA BABU 7  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS B 3
4975 109  NANDANA K G 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary B 3
1006 108  ALPHONSA T J 6  St George UPS Kacherikadavu B 3
1436 103  AYANA T S 5  SH UPS Angadikadavu B 3
2511 123  SANDRA ROSE JAMES 5  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS B 3
3043 116  ATHULYA NS 7  Ambayathode UPS B 3
3572 121  MAYOOKHA K P 7  Thillenkery AUPS B 3
1325 124  AVANI A 7  GHSS Chavassery B 3
5027 125  DEVAPRIYA DAS 6  Peratta St Antonys UPS B 3
  511 -  Ganalapanam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2876 128  ADITHYAN.K 7  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu A 5
5198 130  PRASOON C P 7  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
1432 124  GLEN JOE SEBAN 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu A 5
5050 120  EBIN SOLAMAN C J 6  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary A 5
4388 103  AUGUSTUS PADUA 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
1397 102  ABHIRAM N P 7  GHSS Chavassery A 5
1667 104  JOSEFIN JAISON 6  GUPS Thalakkani A 5
2744 114  NAVIN P J 5  Manhalampuram .UPS A 5
3134 105  JAGANNADH.M 6  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
2123 113  MARTIN MATHEW 5  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
2990 110  AJIN BENNY 6  Ambayathode UPS A 5
1943 129  ABHIJITH P P 6  GUPS Payam A 5
3284 107  UDAYAPRASAD 6  Iritty Higher Secondary School A 5
2507 115  SETHUNATH CB 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS B 3
2611 112  NEERAJ N C 6  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara B 3
3811 111  ANURAG.P 6  GHSSPala B 3
1077 116  SANOOP P S 6  GUPS Vekkalam B 3
5501 118  ANISTEL T PHILIP 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma B 3
5247 101  KRISHNANAND 6  Manathana Peravoor .UPS B 3
3220 106  VINAYAK R 7  Keezhur V.UPS B 3
2204 109  ALOKE JITHESH 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS B 3
2866 122  MUHAMMADSIDAN P P 6  GUPS Thillenkery B 3
1007 119  ADARSH VINOD 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu C 1
4845 108  THEJAS C RAJ 7  Peratta St Antonys UPS C 1
  512 -  Ganalapanam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2925 182  DIYA P 7  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
3072 198  NICOLE THERESA J P 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
3973 191  MANJUSHA M 7  GUPS Menachody A 5
4494 197  ANEETA JOSEPH 7  Vekkalam UPS A 5
1657 175  ELIZABETH ANN MARIYA 6  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS A 5
2208 179  AMRUTHA MOHANDAS 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS A 5
1434 174  ALEENA P 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu A 5
5273 193  UTHRAJA V 6  GUPS Vilakkode A 5
1399 190  ANGANA S 7  GHSS Chavassery A 5
2861 194  AMEYA.P 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu A 5
2117 184  AKSHAYA SHAJI 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
2639 195  HARIPRIYA T R 7  Manhalampuram .UPS B 3
1004 180  ALEENA BENNY 6  St George UPS Kacherikadavu B 3
4168 199  ROSEMARY SEBASTIAN 7  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL B 3
1635 177  AMEELIYA M A 5  GUPS Thalakkani B 3
5282 196  ANJANA M 7  Meethala Punnad UPS B 3
2979 178  LAYA K S 7  Ambayathode UPS B 3
3278 111  VINAYA DIVAKARAN 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School B 3
4315 110  ASHVITHA SHAJI 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary B 3
1935 183  JEEVASREE C 7  GUPS Payam C 1
4369 176  ACHU SHIJI ISSAC 7  GUPS Chungakunnu C 1
5275 186  ARUNIMA RAJEEVAN 5  Manathana Peravoor .UPS C 1
3244 189  SAMRUDA V K 6  GHSSPala C 1
2890 187  ANUSHKA N 5  GUPS Thillenkery C 1
1082 185  SHIVAPRIYA BIJITH 5  GUPS Vekkalam C 1
2294 181  AADISREE P V 7  Perumparamba UPS C 1
2614 188  AKSHAYA B GEORGE 7  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara C 1
3262 192  AARSHA.P.V 6  GUPS Muzhakkunnu C 1
  516 -  Sanghaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2117 143  AKSHAYA SHAJI 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
1397 161  ABHIRAM N P 7  GHSS Chavassery A 5
2861 163  AMEYA.P 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu A 5
4677 164  SREELAKSHIMIDAS C 7  Vekkalam UPS A 5
5198 159  PRASOON C P 7  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
1001 160  NAVYA T B 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu A 5
5069 145  RATHIKA RAJESH 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary A 5
2810 153  NAYANADAS 6  Ambayathode UPS A 5
1635 148  AMEELIYA M A 5  GUPS Thalakkani A 5
1650 138  AJALYA K 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS A 5
1434 140  ALEENA P 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu B 3
3973 156  MANJUSHA M 7  GUPS Menachody B 3
3811 158  ANURAG.P 6  GHSSPala B 3
2925 144  DIYA P 7  Keezhur V.UPS B 3
2288 166  POOJA M K 7  Perumparamba UPS B 3
4397 150  ANUSREE C V 6  Veerpad St Seb .UPS B 3
5273 165  UTHRAJA V 6  GUPS Vilakkode B 3
1932 146  NANDANA M 7  GUPS Payam B 3
2208 162  AMRUTHA MOHANDAS 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS B 3
1140 139  DEVIPRIYA.P.T 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS B 3
2776 142  ASWATHI R 7  Manhalampuram .UPS B 3
2788 147  ANASWARA.N 7  GUPS Thillenkery C 1
2596 154  KRISHNA MANOJ 7  St.Thomas HSS Kiliyanthara C 1
3277 155  ANUPAMA N 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School C 1
4080 141  AMAYA ANILKUMAR 7  Thillenkery AUPS C 1
3134 157  JAGANNADH.M 6  GUPS Muzhakkunnu C 1
5501 149  ANISTEL T PHILIP 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma C 1
5258 152  ROSENIYA RENNY 5  Manathana Peravoor .UPS C 1
  517 -  Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3053 127  ANJITHA ARAVIND 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
2112 123  CHAITHRA N 7  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
4315 130  ASHVITHA SHAJI 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary A 5
2925 122  DIYA P 7  Keezhur V.UPS B 3
1938 125  MANASA M 6  GUPS Payam B 3
  518 -  Vandematharam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2117 112  AKSHAYA SHAJI 6  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
1434 104  ALEENA P 7  SH UPS Angadikadavu A 5
1932 115  NANDANA M 7  GUPS Payam A 5
4662 125  ARYA N 6  Vekkalam UPS A 5
3021 109  ADITHYA A.P 7  ZUHRA U.P.SCHOOL A 5
5186 119  GOKULRAM P P 7  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
2208 111  AMRUTHA MOHANDAS 6  Kottiyoor N.S.S.K. UPS A 5
5069 105  RATHIKA RAJESH 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary A 5
1635 129  AMEELIYA M A 5  GUPS Thalakkani A 5
1650 106  AJALYA K 7  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS A 5
2288 117  POOJA M K 7  Perumparamba UPS A 5
5273 107  UTHRAJA V 6  GUPS Vilakkode A 5
2776 103  ASWATHI R 7  Manhalampuram .UPS A 5
3277 123  ANUPAMA N 7  Iritty Higher Secondary School A 5
2810 128  NAYANADAS 6  Ambayathode UPS B 3
3789 113  HASNA HASAN 7  GHSSPala B 3
2788 102  ANASWARA.N 7  GUPS Thillenkery B 3
4388 122  AUGUSTUS PADUA 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS B 3
3134 127  JAGANNADH.M 6  GUPS Muzhakkunnu B 3
1140 101  DEVIPRIYA.P.T 7  Kanichar DR. P.M UPS B 3
5501 120  ANISTEL T PHILIP 7  GUPS Chettiamparabma B 3
5258 114  ROSENIYA RENNY 5  Manathana Peravoor .UPS B 3
2934 108  ANAGHASHAJI 6  Keezhur V.UPS B 3
1397 130  ABHIRAM N P 7  GHSS Chavassery B 3
3973 110  MANJUSHA M 7  GUPS Menachody B 3
1001 121  NAVYA T B 7  St George UPS Kacherikadavu C 1
2861 124  AMEYA.P 6  PPRMUPS Muzhakunnu C 1
1077 116  SANOOP P S 6  GUPS Vekkalam C 1
5051 126  JUMANA M T 7  Peratta St Antonys UPS C 1