Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :LP Arabic
  201 -  Kaiyyezhuthu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2618 28  SANIYA FARHA 4  Madathiyil LPS A 5
3087 32  SHAFNA.P P 4  Punnad LPS A 5
4537 49  MIDLAJ P 4  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS A 5
3916 48  NAJIYA P P 4  Nallur LPS A 5
3947 52  FATHIMA SANA . T .P 4  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
1698 34  FATHIMATHU SAFA 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS A 5
3502 33  FATHIMA C 4  Palliam LPS A 5
5354 53  ISRA MEHRIN 4  Manathana Peravoor .UPS A 5
2402 25  MUHAMMED HIDHASH.UP 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS A 5
4937 58  FAHMA SHERIN M K 4  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery A 5
3247 38  SANA FATHIMA K 3  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
1991 37  FATHIMA NAJA 4  Iritty I I M A LPS A 5
5253 56  MUFEEDA. V K 4  GLPS Padikkachal A 5
4178 50  RISWANA D .N. 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS A 5
3224 35  SIYA FATHIMA EERADATH 4  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS A 5
2907 40  NAJIYA K M 1  GLPS Peratta B 3
3455 39  MUSTHAFA 3  GHSSPala B 3
1863 31  SAJILA FATHIMA K 3  Payanchery LPS B 3
4515 54  MUHAMMED SHIFAN M 4  Veliyambra LPS B 3
1783 42  VARDHA M 3  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS B 3
4580 55  MUHAMMED IRSHAD N.P. 4  Uliyil Central LPS B 3
5449 51  FATHIMA NIZWA U K 4  GUPS Uliyil B 3
1506 29  IRFANA M 4  GLPS Kavumpady B 3
4986 47  RIFA FATHIMA 3  GUPS Vilakkode B 3
2569 26  LUBINA AYSHA 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil B 3
2953 41  NADA FATHIMA 3  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery C 1
2797 30  AYSHATHUL MISIRIYA.K 4  Uliyil South LPS C 1
3562 27  MUHAMMED SHIBILI T 4  Thillenkery AUPS C 1
2973 36  MUHAMMED MIDHLAJ P S 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS C 1
5290 45  JASNA ALI 3  GUPS Adakkathode C 1
2342 44  FATHIMATH SHADA K K 2  Perumparamba UPS C 1
5026 46  MUHAMMED IRFAN
KALARIKKANDI
2  Meethala Punnad UPS C 1
3948 57  MUHAMMED ASHRAF NN 2  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS C 1
3017 43  MUHAMMED ZIYAN C 2  GLPS Edavely C 1
  202 -  Pada Nirmanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3457 119  MUHAMMED SHADIN P K 1  GHSSPala A 5
4602 125  THANZA THASLEEM K C 1  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS A 5
3500 109  HAMNA FARHA JALEEL 1  Palliam LPS A 5
2806 107  MUHAMMED FARSIN .MV 1  Uliyil South LPS A 5
4574 123  MUHAMMED JASEEL A.P. 1  Uliyil Central LPS A 5
2915 104  SHAHINA K T 1  GLPS Peratta A 5
1864 103  AYSHATHUL MIRFA N K 1  Payanchery LPS A 5
4907 131  MUHAMMED ASHIQUE 1  GUPS Adakkathode A 5
3288 111  NOORA FATHIMA AO 1  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS A 5
2464 105  MUHAMMED ASLAM 1  Aralam M.I.M.LPS A 5
2570 114  NAFEESATHUL MISRIYA 1  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
1992 108  MUHAMMED ANEES P 1  Iritty I I M A LPS B 3
5075 130  FATHIMATHU HASNA SHERIN T 1  GUPS Vilakkode B 3
2549 106  MUHAMMAD ABOOBACKER.P.K 1  Madathiyil LPS B 3
5423 127  BEGUM JAHANARA P K 1  GUPS Uliyil B 3
2981 113  FATHIMATH SAFA A K 1  Veerpad St Seb .UPS B 3
3477 112  AHMAD DANISH .M 1  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS B 3
1689 117  MIRFA FATHIMA P 1  Chedikulam Aysha LPS B 3
5268 126  MUHAMMED SAJAD.N 4  GLPS Padikkachal B 3
3900 128  SAJILA K K P 1  Nallur LPS B 3
4524 121  MUHAMMED SABITH C D 1  Veliyambra LPS B 3
3940 122  MUHAMMED RIZWAN.T.V 1  GUPS Muzhakkunnu C 1
1508 116  FATHIMA K 1  GLPS Kavumpady C 1
2959 118  MUHAMMAD RIHAN K M 1  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery C 1
3245 101  MUHAMMAD JAVAD P 1  Keezhur V.UPS C 1
1784 102  MARVA UH 1  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS C 1
3023 110  MUEEN K.B. 1  GLPS Edavely C 1
  203 -  Quran Parayanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3937 161  MUHAMMED FASEEH P 4  Nallur LPS A 5
2386 170  FATHIMATH SAHANA CH 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS A 5
5395 184  SAFA NASRIN KK 4  GUPS Uliyil A 5
4189 186  MUHAMMAD SWALIH .C.K 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS A 5
3418 163  MUHAMMED P V 4  GHSSPala A 5
5105 182  HUMAIDATHU SAADA O 4  GUPS Vilakkode A 5
1515 189  MUHAMMED SHIFAN 3  GLPS Kavumpady A 5
3034 188  NADIYA NOUFAL P 4  GLPS Edavely A 5
2620 183  FATHIMATH SHIFANA.K.V 4  Madathiyil LPS A 5
3275 176  MUHAMMED SIYAD.P 4  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS A 5
2742 191  MUHAMMED NIHAL P M 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS A 5
2694 179  MUHAMMED RAZAL .AK 3  Uliyil South LPS A 5
3506 190  ABDULHAKEEM KS 4  Palliam LPS A 5
3285 162  MUHAMMED SHAZIN AO 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS A 5
2849 169  MUHAMMAD RABEEH K A 4  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery A 5
4529 171  MUHAMMED NIJAD K 4  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS A 5
4923 166  MUHAMMED NAHEEM K 3  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery A 5
5020 185  SAHAL K 4  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
1991 192  FATHIMA NAJA 4  Iritty I I M A LPS B 3
2573 173  MUHAMMED AFNAN P K 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil B 3
1560 172  MUHAMMED SHIBILY 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS B 3
1865 160  MUHAMMED SHAHABAS K 3  Payanchery LPS B 3
5268 178  MUHAMMED SAJAD.N 4  GLPS Padikkachal B 3
3563 168  NISHAL P P 4  Thillenkery AUPS B 3
5299 187  SAFA FATHIMA 4  GUPS Adakkathode B 3
4515 164  MUHAMMED SHIFAN M 4  Veliyambra LPS B 3
3115 165  SHABNA .P P 4  Punnad LPS B 3
2923 167  MUHAMMED SINAN K K 4  GLPS Peratta B 3
2992 175  MISIRYA T N 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS B 3
3252 174  MUHAMMAD RIFAN M 4  Keezhur V.UPS C 1
4580 177  MUHAMMED IRSHAD N.P. 4  Uliyil Central LPS C 1
5460 180  FATHIMA.K 4  Manathana Peravoor .UPS C 1
  204 -  Padyamchollal
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5387 121  NAJA FATHIMA N C 3  GUPS Uliyil A 5
4223 105  RASLI FATHIMA .K.R. 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS A 5
3259 125  SUMAYYA BEEVI 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS A 5
1866 103  MUHAMMAD MUHSIN K T 4  Payanchery LPS A 5
3937 113  MUHAMMED FASEEH P 4  Nallur LPS A 5
3190 124  FIDA FATHIMA P V 4  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS A 5
3882 108  MUHAMMED ASHNAB.M 4  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
2864 102  NAJIYA MIRZA C H 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
1991 110  FATHIMA NAJA 4  Iritty I I M A LPS A 5
2576 109  MUHAMMED JUNAID A 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil A 5
2725 106  THANVI FATHIMA 3  Chedikulam Aysha LPS A 5
2849 101  MUHAMMAD RABEEH K A 4  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery A 5
5468 127  FATHIMA FASNI.K 3  Manathana Peravoor .UPS A 5
4566 112  FATHIMATHU RIYA M 4  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS A 5
2689 104  MUHAMMED ZIYAM .V 4  Uliyil South LPS A 5
2396 116  LUBABA AKKRAMMEL 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS A 5
2530 126  ASNA K 4  GLPS Peratta A 5
4923 129  MUHAMMED NAHEEM K 3  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery B 3
1519 107  MUHAMMED JASIM CK 4  GLPS Kavumpady B 3
2624 120  MUHAMMAD MUFASSIR.K.V 4  Madathiyil LPS B 3
3418 114  MUHAMMED P V 4  GHSSPala B 3
5017 118  FATHIMATHTWAIBA E S 4  Meethala Punnad UPS B 3
4589 119  FATHIMATHUL SHAMILA C. 4  Uliyil Central LPS C 1
5316 123  FATHIMATH SHIFA 4  GUPS Adakkathode C 1
5124 122  RAFNAS. P.P 4  GLPS Padikkachal C 1
4536 128  FATHIMA P 3  Veliyambra LPS C 1
3498 117  NAJA FATHIMA MK 4  Palliam LPS C 1
3252 115  MUHAMMAD RIFAN M 4  Keezhur V.UPS C 1
3087 111  SHAFNA.P P 4  Punnad LPS C 1
  205 -  Kadha Parayal
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5395 176  SAFA NASRIN KK 4  GUPS Uliyil A 5
1866 152  MUHAMMAD MUHSIN K T 4  Payanchery LPS A 5
3504 179  SAINAB THAJUDEEN 4  Palliam LPS A 5
2459 175  MUHAMMED RAZAL C 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS A 5
3962 171  RAHANA FATHIMA.M 3  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
5010 173  NADHAFATHIMA P 4  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
2616 157  MUHAMMAD ZAIN.K 4  Madathiyil LPS A 5
1787 161  FATHIMATH RIDHA 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS A 5
4582 168  SHAFNA SHERIN P.N. 3  Uliyil Central LPS A 5
2962 155  SANA NASREEN 4  GLPS Peratta A 5
1523 165  SANA FATHIMA M 4  GLPS Kavumpady A 5
3087 156  SHAFNA.P P 4  Punnad LPS A 5
2736 166  MUHAMMED SWALIH A 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS A 5
2968 159  AFNA. P.A. 4  GLPS Edavely A 5
4386 167  UMMUSALMA .T.K. 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS A 5
3910 154  FASIHA NOORUN P V 3  Nallur LPS A 5
4548 158  MUHAMMED SHAMIL K C 3  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS A 5
3474 163  FATHIMATHUL ASIFA .K.T 3  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS A 5
4583 174  MAJITHAMARIYAM M 4  Veliyambra LPS A 5
3253 170  SIYA NASRIN S P 3  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
1989 169  MINHA FATHIMA C 4  Iritty I I M A LPS B 3
5462 162  FATHIMATH NAFIHA.P 4  Manathana Peravoor .UPS B 3
3274 164  FATHIMATH ZIYA T 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS B 3
2790 160  FATHIMA.N 3  Uliyil South LPS B 3
5338 172  ANEESA FATHIMA 4  GUPS Adakkathode B 3
5117 153  SWALIHA. M.K 3  GLPS Padikkachal B 3
4937 178  FAHMA SHERIN M K 4  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery C 1
3453 151  SHAHALA C 4  GHSSPala C 1
  206 -  Quiz
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4580 128  MUHAMMED IRSHAD N.P. 4  Uliyil Central LPS A 5
3923 125  SALVA FATHIMA P 4  Nallur LPS A 5
3243 104  FATHIMATH NAJA .P.K 4  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS A 5
2386 117  FATHIMATH SAHANA CH 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS A 5
1515 114  MUHAMMED SHIFAN 3  GLPS Kavumpady A 5
5010 121  NADHAFATHIMA P 4  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
5426 119  FATHIMATHUL FIDHA 4  GUPS Uliyil A 5
1866 116  MUHAMMAD MUHSIN K T 4  Payanchery LPS A 5
1986 115  FATHIMA RANA C 4  Iritty I I M A LPS A 5
3502 113  FATHIMA C 4  Palliam LPS A 5
3954 131  SHAHINSHA.P 4  GUPS Muzhakkunnu B 3
2956 101  ARSHIDA P 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS B 3
3094 102  NADEERA FATHIMA P 4  GLPS Edavely B 3
3285 106  MUHAMMED SHAZIN AO 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS B 3
2616 108  MUHAMMAD ZAIN.K 4  Madathiyil LPS B 3
4610 122  MUHAMMED KHASIM M 4  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS B 3
3451 110  NAJIYA YOUSAF 4  GHSSPala B 3
5108 124  MUHAMMETH FAYAS T 4  GUPS Vilakkode B 3
5460 126  FATHIMA.K 4  Manathana Peravoor .UPS B 3
2907 107  NAJIYA K M 1  GLPS Peratta B 3
2967 112  RANHA T K 3  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery B 3
3250 103  FATHIMA SADIYA P 4  Keezhur V.UPS B 3
2801 109  MUHAMMED MAZIN .C 4  Uliyil South LPS C 1
2715 118  SAFWAN K 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS C 1
4515 120  MUHAMMED SHIFAN M 4  Veliyambra LPS C 1
2569 105  LUBINA AYSHA 4  St Johns UPS Thondiyil C 1
4115 129  MUHAMMED JESLIM .P K 2  Punnad LPS C 1
2342 111  FATHIMATH SHADA K K 2  Perumparamba UPS C 1
5299 130  SAFA FATHIMA 4  GUPS Adakkathode C 1
  207 -  Arabi Ganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3937 102  MUHAMMED FASEEH P 4  Nallur LPS A 5
3882 104  MUHAMMED ASHNAB.M 4  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
3418 212  MUHAMMED P V 4  GHSSPala A 5
5387 117  NAJA FATHIMA N C 3  GUPS Uliyil A 5
1515 128  MUHAMMED SHIFAN 3  GLPS Kavumpady A 5
2396 119  LUBABA AKKRAMMEL 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS A 5
3470 114  MUHAMMAD NIHAD 3  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS A 5
4972 122  MUHAMMATH SAHAL V 4  GUPS Vilakkode A 5
2982 121  MUHAMMED NAJMAL 4  GLPS Peratta A 5
1867 107  SHAFWAN S P 3  Payanchery LPS A 5
2953 115  NADA FATHIMA 3  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery A 5
3099 125  RIDA FATHIMA .K V 4  Punnad LPS A 5
5038 126  MUHAMMED FAHAD P 4  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
2781 110  AFRA .K 4  Uliyil South LPS A 5
3498 130  NAJA FATHIMA MK 4  Palliam LPS A 5
2864 105  NAJIYA MIRZA C H 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
5124 134  RAFNAS. P.P 4  GLPS Padikkachal A 5
2732 120  MUHAMMED RASAL K V 2  Chedikulam Aysha LPS A 5
1566 111  RIFA FATHIMA OA 4  Kunnoth St Joseph UPS A 5
4223 106  RASLI FATHIMA .K.R. 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS A 5
3074 127  MUHAMMED ANAS K 4  GLPS Edavely A 5
4546 118  FATHIMATH SAFA C H 3  Veliyambra LPS A 5
1986 108  FATHIMA RANA C 4  Iritty I I M A LPS A 5
4614 109  FATHIMA A 4  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS A 5
4590 113  NAJIYA K. 4  Uliyil Central LPS B 3
3287 116  FATHIMATHUL NAFLA VP 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS B 3
2342 129  FATHIMATH SHADA K K 2  Perumparamba UPS B 3
5279 112  DILNA FATHIMA 4  GUPS Adakkathode B 3
3253 103  SIYA NASRIN S P 3  Keezhur V.UPS B 3
2612 123  MUHAMMAD SANEEN.P 4  Madathiyil LPS B 3
  208 -  Abhinaya Ganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5387 104  NAJA FATHIMA N C 3  GUPS Uliyil A 5
2747 124  FARHANA ABDULKARIM 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
3099 103  RIDA FATHIMA .K V 4  Punnad LPS A 5
4223 125  RASLI FATHIMA .K.R. 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS A 5
2398 118  HIBA FATHIMA 2  Aralam M.I.M.LPS A 5
3922 116  ALEEMATHUL HADIYA.T.K 3  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
3170 128  FATHIMA PN 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS A 5
3504 127  SAINAB THAJUDEEN 4  Palliam LPS A 5
4986 112  RIFA FATHIMA 3  GUPS Vilakkode A 5
5329 117  FATHIMATHUL HASNA U K 3  GLPS Padikkachal A 5
2962 120  SANA NASREEN 4  GLPS Peratta A 5
1989 123  MINHA FATHIMA C 4  Iritty I I M A LPS A 5
2785 110  FATHIMATH NAJA .CH 3  Uliyil South LPS A 5
1868 105  FATHIMA P 4  Payanchery LPS A 5
4585 115  HIBA FATHIMA.P.K. 2  Uliyil Central LPS A 5
3084 119  SHERIN SHAHANA N.P. 4  GLPS Edavely A 5
4571 122  RANA FATHIMA K V 4  Veliyambra LPS A 5
3472 111  FIDA MINHA 3  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS A 5
3253 111  SIYA NASRIN S P 3  Keezhur V.UPS A 5
4989 121  SAFA FATHIMA C P 3  Meethala Punnad UPS A 5
2627 108  SAJA FATHIMA.P.C 4  Madathiyil LPS A 5
4548 109  MUHAMMED SHAMIL K C 3  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS B 3
1694 101  SHIFANA K P 2  Chedikulam Aysha LPS B 3
1528 106  MUHAMMED SHAHAL P P 4  GLPS Kavumpady B 3
2953 126  NADA FATHIMA 3  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery B 3
3916 107  NAJIYA P P 4  Nallur LPS B 3
3454 102  FATHIMATH NAJA P 4  GHSSPala B 3
2362 129  HIBA FATHIMA V P 2  Perumparamba UPS C 1
5290 114  JASNA ALI 3  GUPS Adakkathode C 1
  209 -  Sangha Ganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2396 160  LUBABA AKKRAMMEL 4  Aralam M.I.M.LPS A 5
5387 179  NAJA FATHIMA N C 3  GUPS Uliyil A 5
4972 178  MUHAMMATH SAHAL V 4  GUPS Vilakkode A 5
2612 156  MUHAMMAD SANEEN.P 4  Madathiyil LPS A 5
3170 159  FATHIMA PN 4  Chavassery PKKMA .LPS A 5
2849 151  MUHAMMAD RABEEH K A 4  Manohara Vilasam LPS Thillenkery A 5
2530 164  ASNA K 4  GLPS Peratta A 5
3937 168  MUHAMMED FASEEH P 4  Nallur LPS A 5
1867 162  SHAFWAN S P 3  Payanchery LPS A 5
4529 169  MUHAMMED NIJAD K 4  Veliyambra Bafaki Memorial LPS A 5
4399 174  MUHAMMAD RASAL .A 4  Adichuvary Nirmala LPS A 5
2864 154  NAJIYA MIRZA C H 4  Veerpad St Seb .UPS A 5
3882 166  MUHAMMED ASHNAB.M 4  GUPS Muzhakkunnu A 5
3094 177  NADEERA FATHIMA P 4  GLPS Edavely A 5
1986 158  FATHIMA RANA C 4  Iritty I I M A LPS A 5
2689 174  MUHAMMED ZIYAM .V 4  Uliyil South LPS A 5
1515 152  MUHAMMED SHIFAN 3  GLPS Kavumpady A 5
3224 163  SIYA FATHIMA EERADATH 4  Ayyanpankavu M.LPS A 5
3087 173  SHAFNA.P P 4  Punnad LPS B 3
3418 170  MUHAMMED P V 4  GHSSPala B 3
5117 157  SWALIHA. M.K 3  GLPS Padikkachal B 3
3247 171  SANA FATHIMA K 3  Keezhur V.UPS B 3
4740 165  SWALHARAIHANA K E N 4  Veliyambra LPS B 3
4590 167  NAJIYA K. 4  Uliyil Central LPS B 3
2318 175  MUHMMED UMMER 2  Perumparamba UPS B 3
5010 176  NADHAFATHIMA P 4  Meethala Punnad UPS B 3
5006 153  MUHAMMED RASHID K A 4  GUPS Adakkathode B 3
2715 161  SAFWAN K 4  Chedikulam Aysha LPS C 1
3841 155  SHAHID P K 4  Vanivilasam LPS Thillankery C 1